$223,000
7230 E 460 Hwy, Denniston, KY 40316
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,288 Sq Ft
- Built 1990
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $173/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Victoria Oldfield The Real Estate Co - W Liberty
7230 E 460 Hwy, Denniston, KY 40316$223,000
7230 E 460 Hwy, Denniston, KY 40316
Last Sold Summary
7230 E 460 Hwy, Denniston, KY 40316Showing Results 41 - 41, Page 2 of 2