174

Recently Sold Homes in 93706

Section Image
  • /33

    $319,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2316 B St, Fresno, CA 93706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Arellano Diaz Intero Real Estate Service

    2316 B St, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /55

    $750,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5853 S Cherry Ave, Fresno, CA 93706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,073

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hirata Envision Realty, Inc.

    5853 S Cherry Ave, Fresno, CA 93706
  • 3463 W Belmont Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    $475,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3463 W Belmont Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,291

    Last Listing Agent Eugene (Gene) O'Brien Cen Cal Real Estate Pros

    3463 W Belmont Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /20

    $260,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    255 W Hawes Ave, Fresno, CA 93706

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,762

    Last Listing Agent Nico Gentile Gentile Real Estate

    255 W Hawes Ave, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /10

    $14,000,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    0 Moc: Mission Ranch Unit 629384, Fresno, CA 93706

    • 14,466,276 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sullivan Grosz Pearson Realty

    0 Moc: Mission Ranch Unit 629384, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /15

    $294,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    919 W Eden Ave, Fresno, CA 93706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,656

    Last Listing Agent Kamalpreet Wade Real Broker

    919 W Eden Ave, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /21

    $273,800

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2225 S Poppy Ave, Fresno, CA 93706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,161

    Last Listing Agent Sal Romero Golden View Realty

    2225 S Poppy Ave, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /9

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    90 E Geary St, Fresno, CA 93706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mirna Garcia Envision Realty, Inc.

    90 E Geary St, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /14

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    35 E Florence Ave, Fresno, CA 93706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mirna Garcia Envision Realty, Inc.

    35 E Florence Ave, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /32

    $483,333

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1614 B St, Fresno, CA 93706

    • 9 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Anderson Real Broker

    1614 B St, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /65

    $800,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3723 W Central Ave, Fresno, CA 93706

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,020

    Last Listing Agent Robin Squires London Properties, Ltd.

    3723 W Central Ave, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /9

    $215,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    129 W Atchison St, Fresno, CA 93706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,009

    Last Listing Agent Rita Amaro Rise Real Estate

    129 W Atchison St, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /50

    $1,380,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7287 S Fruit Ave, Fresno, CA 93706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $858/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Sano Newton Sano Inc

    7287 S Fruit Ave, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /9

    $1,181,750

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1176 W Parlier Ave, Fresno, CA 93706

    • 2,537,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $0/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,483,000

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Silva Ron Silva Realty, Inc

    1176 W Parlier Ave, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /19

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2371 S Lily Ave, Fresno, CA 93706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,657

    Last Listing Agent Chong Kim CAL REALTY AND MANAGEMENT

    2371 S Lily Ave, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /9

    $314,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1105 E Kaviland Ave, Fresno, CA 93706

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,065

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Martinez Oro Financial Of California In

    1105 E Kaviland Ave, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /12

    $1,100,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2760 S Valentine Ave, Fresno, CA 93706

    • 1,381,288 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,098,757

    Last Listing Agent Stanley Kjar Stanley Kjar, Broker

    2760 S Valentine Ave, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /34

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2255 S Rose Ave, Fresno, CA 93706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,920

    Last Listing Agent Haydee Moerman Western Pioneer Properties

    2255 S Rose Ave, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /24

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    145 W Atchison Ave, Fresno, CA 93706

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,852

    Last Listing Agent Danny Grubb Real Broker

    145 W Atchison Ave, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /13

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    9244 W Lincoln Ave, Fresno, CA 93706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,078

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Martinez Xander Mortgage & Real Estate

    9244 W Lincoln Ave, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /43

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1463 S Teilman Ave, Fresno, CA 93706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,560

    Last Listing Agent Erika Robles Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    1463 S Teilman Ave, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /3

    $925,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    830 E Pine Ave, Fresno, CA 93706

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Layla Granata SME Real Estate

    830 E Pine Ave, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /35

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    261 F St, Fresno, CA 93706

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,679

    Last Listing Agent Gary Flores Gary Flores, Broker

    261 F St, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /46

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    208 S Hughes Ave, Fresno, CA 93706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,374

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Gonzalez Park Place Real Estate

    208 S Hughes Ave, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1131 S Brawley Ave, Fresno, CA 93706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,704

    Last Listing Agent Derek Black 3D Realty

    1131 S Brawley Ave, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /19

    $354,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    145 E Oleander Ave, Fresno, CA 93706

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,033

    Last Listing Agent Linda Wong HomeSmart PV and Associates

    145 E Oleander Ave, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /14

    $1,350,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4114 W Church Ave, Fresno, CA 93706

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,611,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,526,000

    Last Listing Agent John Pestorich 99 Properties Inc.

    4114 W Church Ave, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /31

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    51 E Tuolumne St, Fresno, CA 93706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,372

    Last Listing Agent Ollie Amireh Western Pioneer Properties

    51 E Tuolumne St, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /28

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    204 W Cesar Chavez Blvd, Fresno, CA 93706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,599

    Last Listing Agent Erika Carrasco Intero Real Estate Service

    204 W Cesar Chavez Blvd, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /19

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    161 W Larsen Ave, Fresno, CA 93706

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,930

    Last Listing Agent Michael Garabedian London Properties, Ltd.

    161 W Larsen Ave, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /43

    $264,900

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1133 A St, Fresno, CA 93706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,454

    Last Listing Agent Gustavo Lopez Silva Envision Realty, Inc.

    1133 A St, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /3

    $120,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    6041 Larson, Fresno, CA 93706

    • Land
    • 17,280 Sq Ft
    • $302,496 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Cano Real Estate America

    6041 Larson, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /17

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    100 N Thorne Ave, Fresno, CA 93706

    • Land
    • 3.34 Acres
    • $149,701 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Singh Rod Aluisi Real Estate

    100 N Thorne Ave, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /13

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1658 W American Ave, Fresno, CA 93706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,333

    Last Listing Agent Ken Neufeld London Properties, Ltd.

    1658 W American Ave, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /14

    $49,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    34 E Oneil Ave, Fresno, CA 93706

    • Land
    • 7,501 Sq Ft
    • $284,553 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,606

    Last Listing Agent Muath Alshaibah eXp Realty of Greater Los Ange

    34 E Oneil Ave, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /20

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3587 W Madison Ave, Fresno, CA 93706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,725

    Last Listing Agent James Duke HomeSmart PV and Associates

    3587 W Madison Ave, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /14

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3708 S Marks Ave, Fresno, CA 93706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,676

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Starbuck Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    3708 S Marks Ave, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /41

    $357,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    112 E Jefferson Ave, Fresno, CA 93706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,651

    Last Listing Agent Todd Burk eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    112 E Jefferson Ave, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /32

    $482,330

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1636 B St, Fresno, CA 93706

    • 9 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Anderson Real Broker

    1636 B St, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /19

    $332,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    43 E Florence Ave, Fresno, CA 93706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mirna Garcia Envision Realty, Inc.

    43 E Florence Ave, Fresno, CA 93706

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home