4

Homes for Sale near West Park Elementary School

Section Image
  • /18

    $1,999,900

    • Land
    • 18.66 Acres
    • $107,176 per Acre

    1722 S Brawley Ave, Fresno, CA 93706

    Nearly 40 acres of prime cropland available in Fresno County, divided into two parcels19.55 +/- and 18.80 +/- acres separated by the Dry Creek Canal. This corner property offers strong agricultural productivity today and exceptional development potential for the future. Currently under lease generating $30,000 annually, it presents an immediate income opportunity. Ideally located along the Dry

    Cherie Smith Boyd & Associates

    1722 S Brawley Ave, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /11

    $1,100,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,228 Sq Ft

    2501 S Marks Ave, Fresno, CA 93706

    Income property 1.85 acres two residential units additional leased yard $10,000/mo reported income Fresno CARare multi-income investment opportunity on a large 1.85 acre parcel with diversified residential and non-residential revenue. The property includes two separate residential units within the main improvements: a 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence and a 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence, plus a

    Efrain Terrones PAK Home Realty

    2501 S Marks Ave, Fresno, CA 93706
  • /23

    $668,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft

    3142 W Jensen Ave, Fresno, CA 93706

    Welcome to this well maintained country home nestled on 5 acres with a 3 bedrooms and 2 baths.The home features beautiful hardwood floors throughout, spacious bedrooms, and two large living areas, including both a living room and a family room. Additionally, there is a large bonus room that can serve as a game room or a home office. There is also a big pantry and a large laundry room next to