266,865

Fresno County, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /51

    $439,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft

    938 E Goshen Ave, Fresno, CA 93720

    Welcome to life at Mansionette Village, where everything finally feels easy. With resort-style amenities including a sparkling pool, clubhouse, tennis courts, plus HOA-covered water and security, this is a place designed for living well without the constant upkeep.Inside, the home unfolds with a sense of space and flexibility that adapts to your life. Two generous living areas create room for

    Agent Photo

    Brian Domingos

    Premier Plus Real Estate Compa

    (209) 364-0201

    938 E Goshen Ave, Fresno, CA 93720
  • /69

    Starting at $2,065 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    5355 N Valentine Ave, Fresno, CA 93711

    Ascent Townhomes is located at 5355 N. Valentine avenue Fresno, CA. Ascent Townhomes offers 2 to 3 bedroom apartments ranging in size from 1216 to 1420 sq.ft. Amenities include Air Conditioner, Availability 24 Hours, BBQ/Picnic Area, Bike Racks, Business Center and more. This rental community is pet friendly, welcoming both cats and dogs. Property is located in the 93711 ZIP code. For more

    Ascent Townhome Apartments

    (559) 414-8824

    5355 N Valentine Ave, Fresno, CA 93711
  • /35

    $290,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    1735 E Princeton Ave, Fresno, CA 93703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,089

    Last Listing Agent Pablo Ramblas Arredondo London Properties, Ltd.

    1735 E Princeton Ave, Fresno, CA 93703
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Usfs 12501 (Trimmersprings) Rd, Miramonte, CA 93657

      14 Usfs 12501 (Trimmersprings) Rd, Miramonte, CA 93657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,500
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristine De Luca Piccolo Real Estate Inc.

  • /34

    $439,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft

    2082 Posa Chanet Blvd, Coalinga, CA 93210

    Welcome to this stunning K. Hovnanian Home built in 2020, offering 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms in a thoughtfully designed layout that blends modern style with everyday comfort. The spacious kitchen is a chef's dream, featuring sleek granite countertops and ample cabinetry. The open living areas are adorned with a mix of carpet and vinyl plank flooring, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere.

    Agent Photo

    Juan Mora

    London Properties LTD

    (559) 234-4552

    2082 Posa Chanet Blvd, Coalinga, CA 93210
  • /32

    Starting at $2,399 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    310 N Amedeo Ln, Clovis, CA 93611

    Indulge in the epitome of urban luxury at Parador Townhomes, which boasts modern design and unmatched amenities in the heart of Clovis, CA. Immerse yourself in a vibrant neighborhood with exquisite dining options, upscale shopping, and endless entertainment. Explore our pet-friendly two and three bedroom apartments for rent, where contemporary design merges with timeless elegance. Indulge in

    Parador Town Homes

    (559) 354-5140

    310 N Amedeo Ln, Clovis, CA 93611
  • /35

    $335,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2319 W Acacia Ave, Fresno, CA 93705

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,057

    Last Listing Agent james martinez Real Broker

    2319 W Acacia Ave, Fresno, CA 93705
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      33970 Powerhouse Rd, Auberry, CA 93602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      33970 Powerhouse Rd, Auberry, CA 93602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeri Kuddes Realty Concepts - Prather

  • /40

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft

    35032 George Smith Rd, Squaw Valley, CA 93675

    Perched on nearly 5 acres just minutes from HWY 180, this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom MF home offers the perfect blend of modern convenience and serene mountain living. Pass through the automatic gate and follow the pull through paved driveway to discover expansive skies and magnificent Sierra mountain views. Inside, the open floor plan is anchored by vaulted ceilings and a cozy

    Agent Photo

    Billy Lovewell

    eXp Realty of California Inc

    (559) 462-8543

    35032 George Smith Rd, Squaw Valley, CA 93675
  • /54

    Starting at $1,750 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    9375 N Saybrook Dr, Fresno, CA 93720

    Cascades is a recently renovated apartment community located in the heart of the Dominion Neighborhood in beautiful Fresno, California. Our newly upgraded complex has 1 and 2-bedroom apartments and 2-bedroom town homes for rent. Cascades is surrounded by tranquil ponds, fountains, lush acres of grass, and large shade trees. Our exclusive community is minutes away from Woodward Park, River Park

    Cascades

    (559) 206-5236

    9375 N Saybrook Dr, Fresno, CA 93720
  • /9

    $350,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    21170 Marty Ave, Riverdale, CA 93656

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,789

    Last Listing Agent Aziz Alzamzami Northridge Homes Inc

    21170 Marty Ave, Riverdale, CA 93656
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      442 Butternut Ln, Yokuts Valley, CA 93675

      442 Butternut Ln, Yokuts Valley, CA 93675

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lonnie Work Squaw Valley Realty

  • /66

    $1,149,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,209 Sq Ft

    21844 Fairway Oaks Ln, Friant, CA 93626

    Welcome to this exquisite single-story home in Brighton Crest, perfectly positioned in a serene hillside setting with breathtaking panoramic views of Eagle Springs Golf Course, rolling hills and mature oak trees. Nestled amid natural beauty, this custom residence offers privacy, elegance, and modern luxury living at its finest. Step inside to discover an open, light-filled floor plan featuring

    Agent Photo

    Christopher Byrnes

    Landmark Properties

    (559) 758-8802

    21844 Fairway Oaks Ln, Friant, CA 93626
  • /46

    Starting at $2,070 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    9111 N Maple Ave, Fresno, CA 93720

    The Rousseau is Fresno's new luxury rental community, located within the coveted Clovis West School District. The Rousseau offers a collection of floorplans to accommodate your modern lifestyle. Rousseau residents can choose from 1, 2 and 3 bedroom, energy efficient apartment homes with detached garages. Our unique floor plans include features such as quartz counter tops, washer/dryer, walk-in

    The Rousseau

    (559) 314-3721

    9111 N Maple Ave, Fresno, CA 93720
  • /33

    $565,500 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    423 W Fallbrook Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,239

    Last Listing Agent Luke Carlson Real Broker

    423 W Fallbrook Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
    • /19

      Est $474,018 Not Listed For Sale

      4144 Hoblitt Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4144 Hoblitt Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wong Savvy Enterprises

  • /90

    $595,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft

    31638 Lodge Rd, Auberry, CA 93602

    This one of a kind foothill property boasts a whimsical setting for this special mid-century modern home on 5 seasonal creekside acres. The main home features approx 2127sf and offers a bonus of an attached approx 900sf apartment. There's a separate access to the apartment from outside as well as from the main home. The apartment features a huge deck to enjoy the views as well as a one car

    Agent Photo

    Jeri Kuddes

    Realty Concepts - Prather

    (559) 468-3248

    31638 Lodge Rd, Auberry, CA 93602
  • /23

    Starting at $1,395 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3880 N Fruit Ave, Fresno, CA 93705

    Sandalwood Gardens Comfortable Living, Elevated AmenitiesEnjoy a gated community with top-tier amenities, including a resort-style pool, a state-of-the-art fitness center, and on-site laundry facilities. For added convenience and security, we offer a secured mailroom, covered carports, and private garages, which are included with select 2-bedroom, 2-bath units.Discover the

    Sandalwood Garden

    (559) 354-1375

    3880 N Fruit Ave, Fresno, CA 93705
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2618 E Illinois Ave, Fresno, CA 93701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Therese Jarrouche Success Realty Inc

    2618 E Illinois Ave, Fresno, CA 93701
    • 2646 E Jefferson Ave, Fresno, CA 93725

      Not Listed For Sale

      2646 E Jefferson Ave, Fresno, CA 93725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      2646 E Jefferson Ave, Fresno, CA 93725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Jimenez The Resource Group

  • /33

    $485,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    6126 W Los Altos Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    Welcome to this amazing well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2 bath home built in 2006, offering 1,880 sq ft of comfortable living space. This charming home is nestled in a quiet cul-de-sac along with a tandem garage if you need a 4th bedroom or shop area for Dad. This beautiful move-in- ready home features new baseboards and laminate floors, a newer hot water heater, dishwasher and garbage disposal.

    Agent Photo

    Tamara Couto

    London Properties, Ltd.

    (209) 457-5719

    6126 W Los Altos Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /22

    Starting at $1,750 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    2061 E Spruce Ave, Fresno, CA 93720

    Spruce Pointe

    (559) 206-4781

    2061 E Spruce Ave, Fresno, CA 93720
  • /54

    $740,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6270 W Holland Ave, Fresno, CA 93723

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,235

    Last Listing Agent Harpreet Deol Realty One Group Action

    6270 W Holland Ave, Fresno, CA 93723
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      4086 Twain Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4086 Twain Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shijie Wang FIRST CLASS HOME AGENT

  • /38

    $360,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    38075 Willowood Ln, Yokuts Valley, CA 93675

    Nestled on 4+-pristine, fully fenced acres in Squaw Valley, this well-maintained property offers not just a home, but a lifestyle. From the moment you pull through the automatic security gate, the paved driveway leads you into a park-like setting. This secluded retreat sits on a corner lot on a lower-traffic loop just minutes from the local Country Store, offering peace and privacy among mature

    Agent Photo

    Billy Lovewell

    eXp Realty of California Inc

    (559) 523-6909

    38075 Willowood Ln, Yokuts Valley, CA 93675
  • /57

    Starting at $830 Per Month

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    1101-1103 Gettysburg Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    At Copper Beech Fresno, we offer a wide range of spacious suites, from cozy one-bedroom apartments to large four-bedroom options. With so many choices, you're sure to find the perfect space that fits your lifestyle and budget. Our co-living model gives you the freedom of your own private bedroom, without the high cost of a studio or entire unit. Thanks to our by-the-bed leasing, you’ll only be

    Copper Beech Town Homes

    (559) 272-7975

    1101-1103 Gettysburg Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /3

    $130,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    0 W Bratton Ct, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $464,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Parminder Singh London Properties-Kingsburg

    0 W Bratton Ct, Kingsburg, CA 93631
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Morgan Canyon Rd, Prather, CA 93651

      111 Morgan Canyon Rd, Prather, CA 93651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Luke C W Page & Associates Inc

  • /43

    $715,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft

    7560 N Charles Ave Unit C, Fresno, CA 93711

    Rare opportunity to own one of only 18 residences in Fairway Hacienda, a private development nestled in the middle of the San Joaquin Country Club golf course. This prime north-facing home offers serene views toward the San Joaquin River, spacious vaulted ceilings, and timeless mid-century design. Featuring 2 bedrooms positioned on opposite sides of the home for added privacy, updated bathrooms,

    Agent Photo

    Brian Domingos

    Premier Plus Real Estate Company

    (209) 439-9374

    7560 N Charles Ave Unit C, Fresno, CA 93711
  • /55

    Starting at $2,100 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    382 N McKelvy Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    Welcome to Dolce Vita, a modern, upscale apartment home community in Clovis, CA where luxury meets convenience. Enjoy beautifully designed 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartment homes offered in six thoughtfully crafted floor plans. Step inside and you’ll find high ceilings, soft natural light, gleaming quartz kitchen counters, and rich cabinetry that create a warm, contemporary atmosphere that instantly

    Dolce Vita Luxury Apartments

    (559) 206-1308

    382 N McKelvy Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
  • /38

    $485,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1204 E Salem Ave, Fresno, CA 93720

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,939

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Bush Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Clovis

    1204 E Salem Ave, Fresno, CA 93720
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Big Springs Ln, Tollhouse, CA 93667

      120 Big Springs Ln, Tollhouse, CA 93667

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeri Kuddes Realty Concepts - Prather

  • /30

    $510,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    21256 Tollhouse Rd, Clovis, CA 93619

    Create the homestead you've always envisioned or escape the hustle and bustle of the city with this gentle rolling 40-acre ranch. The cozy 2-bedroom, 2-bath ranch-style home provides easy single-story living, while the sprawling land offers endless agricultural potential. The privacy of this property is unparalleled; all surrounding properties are 40 acres or larger. The home features dual-pane

    Agent Photo

    Erika Luke

    RE/MAX Gold - Clovis

    (559) 871-0449

    21256 Tollhouse Rd, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /55

    Starting at $1,499 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    7511 N 1st St, Fresno, CA 93720

    Welcome to The Springs. Our convenient location puts you exactly where you want to be. We offer our residents the finest in modern amenities: including a fitness center, two swimming pools, and enclosed patios. With a wide variety of apartment designs, The Springs has a living space for every need. Visit us today to begin living the lifestyle you deserve. We also offer other features such as:

    The Springs

    (559) 206-3436

    7511 N 1st St, Fresno, CA 93720
  • /30

    $450,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    190 W Dovewood Ln, Fresno, CA 93704

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,936

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bohr Pride Realty

    190 W Dovewood Ln, Fresno, CA 93704
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      2202 Raven Ln, Yokuts Valley, CA 93675

      2202 Raven Ln, Yokuts Valley, CA 93675

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janice Walters Squaw Valley Realty

  • /37

    $375,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft

    2004 N Maple Ave, Fresno, CA 93703

    Welcome to 2004 N. Maple Ave., an updated and move-in ready home located in an established neighborhood! This charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath property sits on an expansive 12,000 sq ft lot and offers the space and flexibility today's buyers are looking for.Recent improvements include fresh interior and exterior paint, new carpet, updated light fixtures, beautiful quartzite kitchen countertops, a

    Agent Photo

    Joe Parks

    eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    (209) 299-7646

    2004 N Maple Ave, Fresno, CA 93703
  • /30

    Starting at $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    2823 Willow Ave Unit 160, Clovis, CA 93612

    Welcome to Chateau Monterey II! Discover this charming, single level community close to every convenience you will ever need. Located on the Clovis & Fresno border, you'll find great shopping, restaurants and Fresno State University just minutes away. Give us a call today for the most up to date availability.

    Chateau Monterey II

    (559) 272-7284

    2823 Willow Ave Unit 160, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /72

    $739,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4418 N Golden Sunset Way, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,942

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Price RPS Real Estate

    4418 N Golden Sunset Way, Clovis, CA 93619
    • /82

      Not Listed For Sale

      4755 N San Pablo Ave, Fresno, CA 93704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4755 N San Pablo Ave, Fresno, CA 93704

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Torosian Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home