10,060

Fresno, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    0 W Dallas Rd, Fresno, TX 77545

    • Land
    • 11,399 Sq Ft
    • $286,588 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Burnette Keller Williams Preferred

    0 W Dallas Rd, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /41

      Est $335,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      4011 Elm Stream Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4011 Elm Stream Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Finley Word Realty

  • /25

    $345,000

    $54K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft

    2507 Sunlit Meadow Trail, Fresno, TX 77545

    Welcome to 2507 Sunlit Meadow Trail—an inviting two-story designed for comfort, flexibility, and effortless entertaining. The main level showcases formal living and dining spaces that flow into an open kitchen with granite countertops, a chic tile backsplash, sleek SS appliances, and a built-in microwave. Upstairs, the spacious Primary Suite features a dual-vanity bath and a walk-in closet. Three

    Ana Salazar Refuge Group Properties

    2507 Sunlit Meadow Trail, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /48

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1119 Auburn View Ln, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,339

    Last Listing Agent Charissa Ettinoffe Keller Williams Preferred

    1119 Auburn View Ln, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /19

      Est $296,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      4006 Highland Vale Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4006 Highland Vale Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Johnson Epique Realty LLC

  • /37

    $290,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft

    14502 Woodcott Warren Way, Rosharon, TX 77583

    This well maintained four bedroom home offers a comfortable and easy to live in layout. Built in 2022, the open concept design provides a comfortable and easy to live in flow, with vinyl plank flooring throughout and no carpet for simple, low maintenance living. The living, dining, and kitchen areas connect seamlessly, featuring stainless steel appliances, a gas range, and dimmable lighting to

    Avery Doubenmier Corcoran Prestige Realty

    14502 Woodcott Warren Way, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /32

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1719 Blue Heather Ln, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,897

    Last Listing Agent Isobel McDavid MIH REALTY, LLC

    1719 Blue Heather Ln, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /16

      Est $349,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      4022 Dawn Rise Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4022 Dawn Rise Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Logan eXp Realty LLC

  • /3

    $375,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,837 Sq Ft

    Plan 269 at Olympia Fields, Fresno, TX 77545

    This new home plan is 2-story, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, study or guest suite (4th bedroom) with bath, and 2-car attached garage. There are 4 elevations for this new home construction to choose from.

    Long Lake, Ltd. Builder
    18603 Serapis St Unit 40163868, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /39

    $314,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2730 Rose Embers Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,901

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Grande Texas Ally Real Estate Group, LLC

    2730 Rose Embers Ct, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /29

      Est $337,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      4011 Dawn Rise Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4011 Dawn Rise Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Viviana Mendez Surge Realty

  • /33

    $214,402

    $9K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft

    3402 Dartmouth Field Ln, Fresno, TX 77545

    Located in the community of Winfield Lakes with Pool, Lakes and trails with easy access to Fort Bend Parkway, Hwy 6, FM 521 and Hwy 288. Close to schools, shopping, and restaurants and the Fort Bend Town Center. Dine in Kitchen with tile flooring and breakfast bar open to Family Room. Wood-like flooring in Family room. Gameroom up. Large backyard with room for Pool, Pets and Play. Homes at this

    Pam Shockey Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    3402 Dartmouth Field Ln, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /21

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5035 Natchez Trace, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teri Canal Real Broker, LLC

    5035 Natchez Trace, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /49

      Est $353,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      4002 Caramel Point Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4002 Caramel Point Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shamim Momin Momin Properties LLC

  • /37

    $303,200

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft

    14242 Amherst Meadow Trail, Pearland, TX 77545

    Brookston Collection By Lennar Homes in Beautiful Stewart Heights * Charming Open Floor Plan * 1620 Sq Ft * Built 2022 * 3/3/2 Car Attached Garage W/Garage Door Opener & Spacious Backyard with a Lovely Covered Patio * The Home is Move-In Ready * Formal Dining Room * Primary Bedroom is tucked away in the back of the house, has a Spacious Walk-In Closet, Ceiling Fan * Primary Bath has a Warm &

    Glenda Dewbre Brinker Properties

    14242 Amherst Meadow Trail, Pearland, TX 77545
  • /29

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    3931 Oak Plank Rd, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,021

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    3931 Oak Plank Rd, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /18

      Est $266,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      4010 Caramel Point Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4010 Caramel Point Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 252 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Payne Xaxis Commercial Real Estate Advisors

  • /27

    $334,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft

    1674 Westway Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    Welcome to this beautiful single-story home featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. This residence showcases the Harris Plan by D.R. Horton, the top elevation model and the largest single-story floorplan offered. The inviting stone and brick front elevation enhances its curb appeal, while the thoughtfully designed interior boasts sleek black cabinetry for a modern touch. Enjoy added

    Amal Alexander Prompt Realty & Mortgage, Inc

    1674 Westway Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /36

    $353,490 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1610 Cedar Pointe Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    1610 Cedar Pointe Ct, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /27

      Est $253,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Teal Run Place Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1803 Teal Run Place Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Rothchild Keller Williams Signature

  • /23

    $270,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft

    1434 Monterra Point, Fresno, TX 77545

    Charming home in desirable Andover Farms, minutes from parks, shopping, trails, and splash pad, with easy access to Hwy 59 & Fort Bend Tollway. Located in a quiet neighborhood, this home features high ceilings, fresh paint, abundant natural light, and a spacious layout. The island kitchen offers updated quartz countertops, backsplash, and sink (2023–2024). Major updates include a new roof (2021),

    Valerie Diaz Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    1434 Monterra Point, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /36

    $355,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    5002 Cherry Cove Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    5002 Cherry Cove Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /31

      Est $289,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      3906 Elm Stream Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3906 Elm Stream Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jerrell Brewer Realty Kings Properties

  • /32

    $269,900

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft

    1515 Monterra Point, Fresno, TX 77545

    Beautiful home with a great curb appeal in a very calm Neighbourhood surrounded by awesome neighbors, featuring a new 30 years roof and a new HVAC system, new water heater, new flooring downstairs new carpet upstairs, a fresh coat of paint and a very open floor plan. Check it out, this house offer all you want in a home.

    Jean Jabbour Jabbour Realty

    1515 Monterra Point, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /38

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2919 Youpon Glen Way, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,421

    Last Listing Agent Jason Rodriguez Keller Williams Preferred

    2919 Youpon Glen Way, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /19

      Est $240,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      3926 Highland Vale Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3926 Highland Vale Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Fred McDaniel Realty ONE Group Iconic

  • /19

    $394,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft

    2627 Border Cove Cir, Fresno, TX 77545

    The "Balboa" floor plan offers an expansive single-story layout designed for modern life.The heart of the home features a massive central island with a built-in breakfast bar, premium high-end appliances, and ample cabinetry. Open-concept floorpan seamlessly flows into the family and dining areas – making it ideal for hosting friends and family. The primary suite is tucked away in its own

    Sony Philip MIH REALTY, LLC

    2627 Border Cove Cir, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /25

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1411 Hunter Ridge Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,739

    Last Listing Agent Adeola Heyliger NextHome Platinum Realty

    1411 Hunter Ridge Ct, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /32

      Est $247,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      3918 Dawn Rise Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3918 Dawn Rise Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Dennis eXp Realty LLC

  • /11

    $2,200,000

    • Land
    • 9.52 Acres
    • $231,165 per Acre

    0 Knight Rd Unit 17587135, Fresno, TX 77545

    +-10 Acre land ideal land located very close to the new Missouri city town center development. It can be developed for businesses or single story homes or apartments or condominiums. Cities drainage and water line available.Great Invesment opportunity. This land wont last long. Investors make a move fast .

    Joseph Kanayathu Excel Realty CO

    0 Knight Rd Unit 17587135, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /25

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1906 Twin Tulip Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,431

    Last Listing Agent Simone Ball eXp Realty LLC

    1906 Twin Tulip Ct, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /22

      Est $277,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      4607 Park Breeze Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4607 Park Breeze Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Knight REALM Real Estate Professionals - Galleria

  • /4

    $382,155

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft

    18554 Athena Flower Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    This new home plan is 2-story, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, game room upstairs, and 2 car garage with optional covered patio. There are 4 elevations for this new home construction to choose from.

    Long Lake, Ltd. Builder
    18554 Athena Flower Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /20

    $369,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4926 Oakwood Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    4926 Oakwood Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /16

      Est $345,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      4619 Park Breeze Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4619 Park Breeze Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 156 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chester Tucker C.R.Realty

  • /28

    $275,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft

    4511 Hunter Green Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

    Welcome to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located on a corner cul-de-sac lot in the desirable Teal Run subdivision. With great curb appeal and a well-maintained, pristine interior, this home is truly move-in ready for its next owners. The kitchen features granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, offering both style and functionality. Tile flooring throughout the home, combined

    Elisa Raus Coldwell Banker Universal

    4511 Hunter Green Ct, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /39

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4003 N Creekmont Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,869

    Last Listing Agent Nimesh Dave Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    4003 N Creekmont Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /40

      Est $300,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Hunter Green Ln, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1111 Hunter Green Ln, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Opal Handy Summit Properties

  • /8

    $294,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft

    Plan 143 at Olympia Fields, Fresno, TX 77545

    This new home plan is 2-story, 3 bedrooms, 2 full bath with optional 4th bedroom and 3 bath, 2 car garage with optional covered patio.

    Long Lake, Ltd. Builder
    18603 Serapis St Unit 40163862, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /20

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    3802 Teal Maple Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,929

    Last Listing Agent Lori Brown REALHome Services & Solutions

    3802 Teal Maple Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home