377

Recently Sold Fridley, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /52

    $386,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    8104 Fairmont Cir NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chauncy Williams-Barefield Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    8104 Fairmont Cir NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /26

    $386,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1579 Briardale Rd NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Fritch eXp Realty

    1579 Briardale Rd NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /11

    $233,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    513 54th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55421

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,977

    Last Listing Agent Ed Dropps IV Realty ONE Group Choice

    513 54th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55421
  • /40

    $358,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    560 57th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jan Anderson Edina Realty, Inc.

    560 57th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /2

    $115,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1601 N Innsbruck Dr Unit 132, Fridley, MN 55432

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,458

    Last Listing Agent Richard Montpetit Edina Realty, Inc.

    1601 N Innsbruck Dr Unit 132, Fridley, MN 55432
  • /28

    $280,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    650 58th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,382

    Last Listing Agent Josephine Surma Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    650 58th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /29

    $360,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4820 2 1/2 St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55421

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,313

    Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    4820 2 1/2 St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55421
  • /37

    $325,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5800 W Moore Lake Dr NE, Fridley, MN 55432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Walsh Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    5800 W Moore Lake Dr NE, Fridley, MN 55432
  • /46

    $319,400 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    6020 3rd St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,304

    Last Listing Agent Josh Savageau Keller Williams Classic Realty

    6020 3rd St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /27

    $350,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    7872 Firwood Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,075

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Keane LPT Realty, LLC

    7872 Firwood Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /28

    $395,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6807 Hickory St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,669

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Voss Edina Realty, Inc.

    6807 Hickory St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /18

    $273,175 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    105 75th Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,386

    Last Listing Agent John Schuster Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    105 75th Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /39

    $330,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    180 Talmadge Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Dewall Real Broker, LLC

    180 Talmadge Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /18

    $299,900 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    25 63rd Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Apani Bourke Exit Realty Nexus

    25 63rd Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /23

    $320,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1571 75th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pete Heryla RE/MAX Synergy

    1571 75th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /24

    $345,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6120 7th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,333

    Last Listing Agent Tarilynn Nelles NOW Realty

    6120 7th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /29

    $360,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7234 E River Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Peddycoart Edina Realty, Inc.

    7234 E River Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /18

    $300,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    680 57th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Blomberg Sundial Realty

    680 57th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /2

    $526,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5657 N Danube Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,092

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sibinski Keller Williams Classic Realty

    5657 N Danube Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /33

    $440,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    85 Rice Creek Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kate Voller Edina Realty, Inc.

    85 Rice Creek Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /11

    $269,900 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6424 Baker Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Callahan Coldwell Banker Realty

    6424 Baker Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /38

    $365,690 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    6250 Stinson Blvd NE, Fridley, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Ornell Real Broker, LLC

    6250 Stinson Blvd NE, Fridley, MN 55432
  • /39

    $325,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    255 Mercury Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,203

    Last Listing Agent John Squier eXp Realty

    255 Mercury Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /17

    $320,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6300 Madison St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Schroeder Princeton Realty

    6300 Madison St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /29

    $275,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    133 Christenson Ct NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,022

    Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    133 Christenson Ct NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /30

    $380,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1653 Briardale Rd NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Matzoll Coldwell Banker Realty

    1653 Briardale Rd NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /31

    $355,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    620 63rd Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Severin RE/MAX Results

    620 63rd Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /21

    $320,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1040 Lynde Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connie Thompson Coldwell Banker Realty

    1040 Lynde Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /25

    $351,500 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    6740 Monroe St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Callahan Coldwell Banker Realty

    6740 Monroe St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /34

    $325,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    700 Pandora Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Snyder eXp Realty

    700 Pandora Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /15

    $234,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    70 63rd Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Pauley Commercial Investors Group LLC

    70 63rd Way NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /33

    $355,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    435 Rice Creek Terrace NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Long RE/MAX Results

    435 Rice Creek Terrace NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /50

    $495,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1408 W Danube Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Rewald Coldwell Banker Realty

    1408 W Danube Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /21

    $204,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    571 Ironton St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,188

    Last Listing Agent Mitchel Herian Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    571 Ironton St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /39

    $360,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    6803 Channel Rd NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Fossler RE/MAX Results

    6803 Channel Rd NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /22

    $385,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    6746 Jefferson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Kelly Coldwell Banker Realty

    6746 Jefferson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /30

    $335,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6310 Squire Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Martin Edina Realty, Inc.

    6310 Squire Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /24

    $139,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1601 N Innsbruck Dr Unit 357, Fridley, MN 55432

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,084

    Last Listing Agent Kale Hassan RE/MAX Results

    1601 N Innsbruck Dr Unit 357, Fridley, MN 55432
  • /2

    $286,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1100 63rd Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa LaBrant Fish MLS Realty

    1100 63rd Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /32

    $315,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    6220 Carol Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Hart Coldwell Banker Realty

    6220 Carol Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home