$105,000
8315 Energy Hwy, Friendly, WV 26146
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 2,080 Sq Ft
- Built 1969
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $50/SF
- 14 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Christopher Roush EXIT Riverbend Realty
8315 Energy Hwy, Friendly, WV 26146$105,000
8315 Energy Hwy, Friendly, WV 26146
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christopher Roush EXIT Riverbend Realty
8315 Energy Hwy, Friendly, WV 26146$350,000
102 Berry Ln, Friendly, WV 26146
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tylor Chichick Pathway
102 Berry Ln, Friendly, WV 26146$135,000
1846 Friendly Hill Rd, Friendly, WV 26146
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tylor Chichick Pathway
1846 Friendly Hill Rd, Friendly, WV 26146$55,000
2010 & 2032 Cedar Run Rd, Friendly, WV 26134
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rebecca Wyatt EXIT Riverbend Realty
2010 & 2032 Cedar Run Rd, Friendly, WV 26134$50,000
289 Shiloh Rd, Friendly, WV 26146
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $92,461
Last Listing Agent Harry Cain CityWide Realty -New Martinsville
289 Shiloh Rd, Friendly, WV 26146$81,000
755 Copper Ln, Friendly, WV 26146
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brenda Riggs Riggs Realty, LLC.
755 Copper Ln, Friendly, WV 26146$100,000
Lots 1, 2, & 3 Friendly Landings, Friendly, WV 26146
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alissa McPeek Century 21 Full Service, LLC.
Lots 1, 2, & 3 Friendly Landings, Friendly, WV 26146