$550,000
677 Friendship Long Island, Friendship, ME 04547
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,452 Sq Ft
- Built 1946
Last Sold Summary
- 30% Below List Price
- $379/SF
- 436 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $628,013
Last Listing Agent Kim Newby Lash Realty Group
$550,000
677 Friendship Long Island, Friendship, ME 04547
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $628,013
Last Listing Agent Kim Newby Lash Realty Group
$295,000
23 Cottage Dr, Friendship, ME 04547
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $299,361
Last Listing Agent Tracie Pooley Pooley Realty Group
$319,000
12 Burns Dr, Friendship, ME 04547
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $358,302
Last Listing Agent Scott Lash Lash Realty Group
$986,700
20 Delano Cove Rd, Friendship, ME 04547
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $973,768
Last Listing Agent Marilyn Doble Dwelling In Maine
$243,000
6 Powell Ln, Friendship, ME 04547
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $252,745
Last Listing Agent Gregory Peet Gregory W. Peet Real Estate
$258,320
5 Harbor Rd, Friendship, ME 04547
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $254,301
Last Listing Agent Jane Gravel Blue Lobster Real Estate
$270,000
19 Cottage Dr, Friendship, ME 04547
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $274,330
Last Listing Agent Tristan Look Pooley Realty Group
$307,500
463 Martin Point Rd, Friendship, ME 04547
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $305,995
Last Listing Agent Diana Hall True Hall Real Estate
$330,000
360 Cushing Rd, Friendship, ME 04547
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $339,521
Last Listing Agent Cynthia Harding Dwelling In Maine
$260,000
10 Eugley Island, Friendship, ME 04547