4,178

Homes in ZIP Code 80443

Section Image
  • /32

    $2,100,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft

    108 Windflower Ln, Frisco, CO 80443

    Beautiful single family home located in the heart of Frisco. This home in the Reserve has an updated kitchen with ample storage space. Vaulted ceilings with lots of natural light. 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths. 2 of the bedrooms are ensuite all bathrooms were updated in 2023. There is a large secluded back deck, perfect for entertaining on a summer evening. The roof was replaced in 2024 with new heat

    Stephen Brownson RE/MAX Properties of the Summit

    108 Windflower Ln, Frisco, CO 80443
  • /35

    $1,850,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    105 Windflower Ln, Frisco, CO 80443

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $575/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,958,640

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Gongloff The Gongloff Group

    105 Windflower Ln, Frisco, CO 80443
    • /30

      Est $881,564 Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Point Dr Unit 19-202, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1519 Point Dr Unit 19-202, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Welsh Worth Clark Realty

  • /21

    $1,175,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 886 Sq Ft

    184 Copper Cir Unit 417, Frisco, CO 80443

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Ski-in / ski-out two bedroom "lock-off" located in the Center Village at Copper Mountain. Copper One Lodge is located slope side at the base of the American Eagle and American Flyer chairlifts. Ride the elevator downstairs you're right in the heart of Center Village and Eagles Landing where you'll enjoy shopping, restaurants, bars and Copper's outdoor entertainment.

    Peter Woods Real Estate At Copper Mountain

    184 Copper Cir Unit 417, Frisco, CO 80443
  • /29

    $415,252 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    951 Lakepoint Dr Unit C7, Frisco, CO 80443

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $452/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,910

    Last Listing Agent Paula Parker RE/MAX Properties of the Summit

    951 Lakepoint Dr Unit C7, Frisco, CO 80443
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Beeler Place Unit 203 D, Copper Mountain, CO 80443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      172 Beeler Place Unit 203 D, Copper Mountain, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duffy Counsell Real Estate At Copper Mountain

  • /46

    $2,250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft

    147 Lupine Ln, Frisco, CO 80443

    Luxury mountain living meets meticulous craftsmanship in this extensively remodeled Frisco retreat, where over $500,000 in thoughtful upgrades have transformed the home into a true showcase of style, comfort, and quality. Perfectly positioned in one of Summit County’s most sought-after locations, 147 Lupine Lane offers refined interiors, modern efficiency, and the Colorado lifestyle buyers dream

    Luana Lindholm HomeSmart

    147 Lupine Ln, Frisco, CO 80443
  • /50

    $1,133,750 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    167 Riverview Dr, Frisco, CO 80443

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,046/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,133,971

    Last Listing Agent Jared Clauer Real Estate of the Summit

    167 Riverview Dr, Frisco, CO 80443
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Wheeler Cir Unit 217C-6, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      82 Wheeler Cir Unit 217C-6, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $20/SF
      • 350 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Malmgren Carbonate Real Estate

  • /21

    $8,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft

    0189 10 Mile Cir Unit 231/233, Frisco, CO 80443

    1 Week Ownership Opportunity - Here is your chance to OWN at World Class Ski Resort Copper Mountain! This 2 bedroom, 3 bath Lock-Off (meaning home can be used or rented out as 1 bedroom + hotel room or 2 bedroom full configuration) yields over 1200 square feet to stretch out in. Only steps out the front door to all Copper has to offer, lifts, dining, and shops. Heated garage, hot tub, sauna, ski

    Duffy Counsell Real Estate At Copper Mountain

    0189 10 Mile Cir Unit 231/233, Frisco, CO 80443
  • /47

    $3,725,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    88 Masters Dr, Frisco, CO 80443

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $923/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,708,356

    Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Ohly Omni Real Estate

    88 Masters Dr, Frisco, CO 80443
    • /40

      Est $934,022 Not Listed For Sale

      755 S 5th Ave Unit 204, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      755 S 5th Ave Unit 204, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $741/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Moore Slifer Smith & Frampton - Summit County

  • /36

    $624,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft

    160 Creekside Dr Unit 20C, Frisco, CO 80443

    Beautifully remodeled townhome-style, 2-bedroom, 2-bath condominium sitting right next to a year round mountain stream. Open living area with fully remodeled kitchen, and bathrooms, granite countertops, fireplace and 2-level floorplan. Enjoy the peaceful sounds of the stream from the southwest facing deck. Great location in the heart of Frisco near Main Street, shopping, restaurants, bike path,

    Cary Piecoup RE/MAX Properties of the Summit

    160 Creekside Dr Unit 20C, Frisco, CO 80443
  • /35

    $1,042,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    80 W Main St Unit 308, Frisco, CO 80443

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,324/SF
    • 1,051 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Hart Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    80 W Main St Unit 308, Frisco, CO 80443
    • /5

      Est $1,610,000 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Wheeler Place Unit 9, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      214 Wheeler Place Unit 9, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $1,078/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Malmgren Carbonate Real Estate

  • /22

    $999,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft

    539 Granite St Unit 12, Frisco, CO 80443

    Top-Floor End Residence with Sweeping Buffalo Mountain Views! Experience the best of Summit County living from this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath top-floor end residence, ideally positioned in the heart of Frisco. Framed by expansive views of Buffalo Mountain and the Gore Range, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and year-round adventure. The thoughtfully updated

    Brenton Guyor Your Castle Real Estate

    539 Granite St Unit 12, Frisco, CO 80443
  • /30

    $715,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    570 Bills Ranch Rd Unit 325, Frisco, CO 80443

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $752/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,165

    Last Listing Agent Stewart Voutour Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    570 Bills Ranch Rd Unit 325, Frisco, CO 80443
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 W Main St Unit B, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      75 W Main St Unit B, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $721/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark McManis HomeSmart

  • /19

    $489,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 478 Sq Ft

    45 Beeler Place Unit 314, Frisco, CO 80443

    Versatility, great location, and all the creature comforts needed to start enjoying getaways in the Rocky Mountains. This Deluxe Studio can sleep up to 6 via the Murphy Bed, sleeper sofa, and private bunks with pocket door. Great improvements in the kitchen & bathroom, and a few more will make this a premier ski resort getaway. HOA costs are reasonable and rental histories (there are no

    Duffy Counsell Real Estate At Copper Mountain

    45 Beeler Place Unit 314, Frisco, CO 80443
  • /38

    $850,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    800 Copper Rd Unit 410, Frisco, CO 80443

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $837/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,106

    Last Listing Agent Anne Skinner Keller Williams Top Of Rockies

    800 Copper Rd Unit 410, Frisco, CO 80443
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Ten Mile Cir Unit 349/347, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      189 Ten Mile Cir Unit 349/347, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5,571% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James (Jim) Malmgren RE/MAX

  • /2

    $900,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    240 Frisco St, Frisco, CO 80443

    Under Contract prior to entering to the MLS. For stat purposes only.

    Bo Palazola Engel & Volkers Denver

    240 Frisco St, Frisco, CO 80443
  • /50

    $1,755,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    563 Bills Ranch Rd, Frisco, CO 80443

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $912/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,746,640

    Last Listing Agent Jayden Vermeer Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    563 Bills Ranch Rd, Frisco, CO 80443
    • /34

      Est $2,586,775 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Galena St, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      210 Galena St, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $957/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,985,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Campbell RE/MAX

  • /48

    $1,250,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft

    80 W Main St Unit 212, Frisco, CO 80443

    Welcome to 9097 Flats, the newest collection of luxury condos on Main Street in Frisco completed in August 2025. Thoughtfully crafted and intentionally designed by Susan Allen-Guerra, an award-winning local architect renowned for blending modern elegance with mountain character. Main Street living means everything is right at your doorstep, with easy access to boutiques, shops, restaurants,

    Michael Healy Colorado R.E. Summit County

    80 W Main St Unit 212, Frisco, CO 80443
  • /9

    $2,200,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    909 Lakepoint Cir Unit C, Frisco, CO 80443

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,147/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Rankin Cornerstone Real Estate Rocky Mountains

    909 Lakepoint Cir Unit C, Frisco, CO 80443
    • /50

      Est $2,571,573 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Galena Street Aly Unit 3, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      209 Galena Street Aly Unit 3, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $917/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Campbell RE/MAX

  • /43

    $734,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 915 Sq Ft

    78 Guller Rd Unit 303, Frisco, CO 80443

    A true "Nestled in the Woods" condo. This two bedroom two bath ski in / walk out home offers all the greatest ski amenities.New carpet and furniture. Ski home for lunch, soak in the outdoor hot tub, hike the Colorado trail that goes right through the back yard. Top floor, South facing, Gas fireplace and vaulted ceilings. This mountain home is great for families with a sleeping capacity of 8.

    Rich Rapp Crystal Peak Realty at Copper

    78 Guller Rd Unit 303, Frisco, CO 80443
  • /22

    $375,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    800 Copper Rd Unit 205, Frisco, CO 80443

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,325

    Last Listing Agent Betty Stielow Snowfall Real Estate

    800 Copper Rd Unit 205, Frisco, CO 80443
    • /43

      Est $2,629,521 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Galena Street Aly Unit 4, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      207 Galena Street Aly Unit 4, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $860/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,860,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Campbell RE/MAX

  • /31

    $1,147,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft

    306A Creekside Dr Unit 306A, Frisco, CO 80443

    Tucked just a couple blocks from Frisco’s vibrant Main Street, this updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home delivers the mountain lifestyle without compromise with incredible mountain views from both inside and out! The lower level lives like a private retreat, currently utilized as a spacious primary suite featuring a jetted tub/shower combo, laundry room, and a cozy sitting area, perfect for unwinding

    Annie Markuson Coldwell Banker Mtn Properties

    306A Creekside Dr Unit 306A, Frisco, CO 80443
  • /34

    $1,700,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    40 Fairway Ln Unit 31, Frisco, CO 80443

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,003/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Malmgren Carbonate Real Estate

    40 Fairway Ln Unit 31, Frisco, CO 80443
    • /11

      Est $453,885 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Basecamp Way Unit 207, Frisco, CO 80443

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      100 Basecamp Way Unit 207, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $893/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moraima (Mo) Kelley RE/MAX

  • /48

    $1,645,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft

    310 E Main St Unit 208, Frisco, CO 80443

    Experience urban mountain living with sweeping views from Buffalo Mountain to Peak 1. This end 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence boasts vaulted ceilings, radiant in-floor heating, and exposed steel beams. The upstairs gourmet kitchen features Thermador appliances, a large island, pantry, and powder room, opening to a spacious deck with panoramic mountain views. The primary suite includes a gas

    Jeff Moore Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    310 E Main St Unit 208, Frisco, CO 80443
  • /22

    $1,265,200 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    85 Wheeler Place Unit 302, Frisco, CO 80443

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $821/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,274,964

    Last Listing Agent Ben Broughton Real Estate At Copper Mountain

    85 Wheeler Place Unit 302, Frisco, CO 80443
    • /37

      Est $636,000 Not Listed For Sale

      533 S 2nd Ave, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      533 S 2nd Ave, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,558
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Mervis Summit Alpine Realty

  • /16

    $895,000

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $1,209,459 per Acre

    354 Giberson Rd, Frisco, CO 80443

    Welcome to one of Frisco’s last remaining privately held parcels of land in its original state. Tucked away in a serene, ranch-like setting, the exclusive Giberson Preserve Neighborhood offers just 12 homesites, each backing up to 174 acres of a Preserve Conservation Easement—protected land that will never be developed. Residents enjoy direct access to hiking, biking, snowshoeing, cross-country

    Caroline Bellace Hass Cornerstone Real Estate Co, LLC

    354 Giberson Rd, Frisco, CO 80443
  • /35

    $1,925,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    80 W Main St Unit 307, Frisco, CO 80443

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,429/SF
    • 940 Days On Market

80 W Main St Unit 307, Frisco, CO 80443
    • /25

      Est $425,827 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Basecamp Way Unit 220, Frisco, CO 80443

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      100 Basecamp Way Unit 220, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $748/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Van Gundy RE/MAX

  • /44

    $850,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft

    410 Bayview Dr Unit 410C, Frisco, CO 80443

    Best-priced 3-bedroom with a GARAGE in Frisco - Location truly is everything—in this tastefully decorated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath condo in Frisco, Colorado delivers it all. Ideally situated just a short stroll from Frisco’s charming Main Street and the scenic Frisco Marina, this home puts you right in the heart of mountain living. Step inside to find a great interior, offered fully furnished and

    Moraima (Mo) Kelley RE/MAX Properties of the Summit

    410 Bayview Dr Unit 410C, Frisco, CO 80443

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home