69,154

Frisco, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • 15623 Violet Ln, Frisco, TX 75035

    $1,058,982 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,665 Sq Ft

    15623 Violet Ln, Frisco, TX 75035

    With up to six bedrooms and five baths, the Quinlan is majestic. Families can choose to configure one of the upstairs bedrooms as a second Primary suite with double sinks and a large, wrap-around walk-in closet. Up the long staircase in the great room, you'll find the large game room is open to the floor below, making it a great spot for a second living area or playroom. Down an open

    Agent Photo

    Milly Kammerdiener

    HOMEROCK REALTY

    15623 Violet Ln, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /20

    Starting at $1,240 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    9355 John W Elliott Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    Experience a perfect blend of convenience and luxury at Waterford Market Apartments in Frisco, TX.Choose from studio, 1, 2, and 3-bedroom pet-friendly apartments featuring Whirlpool stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and built-in wine racks. Enjoy luxury vinyl floors, custom elfa(R) walk-in closets, in-unit laundry, and USB outlets. Living here will also give you access to our

    Waterford Market Apartments

    (469) 824-3739

    9355 John W Elliott Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /26

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    11721 Summer Springs Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,733

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Knox FloraVista Realty, LLC

    11721 Summer Springs Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /40

      Est $1,247,983 Not Listed For Sale

      2360 Purdue St, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2360 Purdue St, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Ledesma eXp Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $999,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,786 Sq Ft

    12883 Possum Kingdom Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! FANTASTIC- Single-story home with FOUR private ensuites. This perfectly designed home has it all! Beautiful, open floor plan is absolutely perfect for entertaining. 4 living areas, including the living room, private study, game room and media room, playroom or separate family room. Chef's kitchen features Kitchen Aid appliances, gas cooktop, tons of cabinet and counter space

    Agent Photo

    D'dee Fowler

    Keller Williams Realty Allen

    (945) 313-5085

    12883 Possum Kingdom Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /50

    Starting at $1,324 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    5750 Cotton Gin Rd, Frisco, TX 75034

    Experience contemporary craftsmanship and connected living at Presidium Frisco Square, ideally located in the heart of Downtown Frisco Square. Choose from studio, one, two, and three-bedroom floor plans, available in two distinct color schemes, with smart home features including keyless entry, Wi-Fi enabled thermostats, energy-efficient appliances, built-in desks for work-from-home convenience,

    Presidium Frisco Square

    (469) 353-6460

    5750 Cotton Gin Rd, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /10

    $1,055,358 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    15180 Boxthorn Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes The Grove Frisco - 50' Lot

    15180 Boxthorn Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
    • /40

      Est $538,207 Not Listed For Sale

      995 Centennial Mill Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      995 Centennial Mill Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jan Belcher Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /40

    $1,375,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,683 Sq Ft

    3903 Chevy Chase Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

    Welcome to an extraordinary residence where luxury, location, and lifestyle come together beautifully. Perfectly positioned on one of the largest lots in the neighborhood, this fully updated home offers exceptional space, privacy, and versatility for today’s modern living.Designed for both everyday comfort and effortless entertaining, the expansive floor plan features generously sized living

    Agent Photo

    Bethany Rowan

    Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

    (945) 293-9731

    3903 Chevy Chase Ln, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /50

    Starting at $1,165 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    5720 Frisco Square Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034

    Friendly & Professional TeamResidents consistently note how approachable, professional, and helpful the staff aremaking their experience at Civic feel easy and welcoming.Responsive Maintenance ServiceThe maintenance team is recognized for being prompt and effective in resolving requests, with many residents highlighting their professionalism and efficiency.Modern Amenities & FeaturesFrom stylish

    Civic at Frisco Square Apartments

    (469) 715-4100

    5720 Frisco Square Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /26

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    8109 Wharf St, Frisco, TX 75035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,194

    Last Listing Agent Lacy Zihlman Astra Realty LLC

    8109 Wharf St, Frisco, TX 75035
    • /40

      Est $691,258 Not Listed For Sale

      12606 Tealsky Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      12606 Tealsky Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nick Good EXP REALTY

  • /40

    $1,075,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,318 Sq Ft

    13819 Evergreen Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    Welcome to this exceptional home in the highly sought-after Crossing at Lawler Park, where luxury finishes and an incredible floor plan create a truly unforgettable living experience. From the moment you enter, you are greeted by soaring ceilings, hand-scraped wood floors, and expansive windows overlooking the private backyard. Off the entry is a stunning flexible room with a wood-beamed ceiling,

    Agent Photo

    Shelly Seltzer

    Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    (945) 403-4511

    13819 Evergreen Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /21

    Starting at $1,754

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    4140 Legendary Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    The world is an extraordinary place. Each day is a chance to discover something new and learn about yourself. This kind of meaningful engagement is what 55+ living at Overture Frisco is all about. Do it all here in a maintenance-free, worry-free setting that includes designer living, and mind-body-social amenities, and making new friends. This is the independent lifestyle you've worked hard to

    Overture Frisco 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes

    (469) 824-9764

    4140 Legendary Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /30

    $599,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    11200 Williamsburg Ln, Frisco, TX 75035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,892

    Last Listing Agent Bradford Johnson Keller Williams Realty DPR

    11200 Williamsburg Ln, Frisco, TX 75035
    • /40

      Est $983,634 Not Listed For Sale

      10556 Buccaneer Point, Frisco, TX 75036

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10556 Buccaneer Point, Frisco, TX 75036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Meyers Coldwell Banker Realty Plano

  • /26

    $530,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft

    8531 Turnberry Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    Located in Waterford Falls in Frisco, this single-story home offers beautiful curb appeal and mature trees. Inside features arched walkways, art niches, and crown moulding throughout the main living areas. The living room includes built-ins, a dry bar, and a wood-burning fireplace. An executive study with French doors is the perfect home office or playroom. The chef’s kitchen is equipped with

    Agent Photo

    Seychelle Van Poole

    Keller Williams Realty DPR

    (214) 305-2362

    8531 Turnberry Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /35

    Starting at $1,235 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    8843 Coleman Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034

    Welcome home to The Plaza at Frisco Square Apartments! Our luxury community offers beautiful one, two, and three bedroom apartments, featuring spacious and open living areas, fully-equipped kitchens with granite counter tops, generous storage space, private patios, and washer/dryer connections, creating the ideal space for both relaxing and entertaining! Short term lease options are available.The

    The Plaza at Frisco Square

    (469) 294-8028

    8843 Coleman Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /38

    $2,725,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3 Savannah Ridge Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,760,368

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Wakeland Wakeland Real Estate

    3 Savannah Ridge Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /40

      Est $1,556,129 Not Listed For Sale

      10478 Abberley Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      10478 Abberley Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Granitz RE/MAX

  • /15

    $514,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft

    12332 Foothill Ln, Frisco, TX 75035

    Poolside living in the heart of Frisco; with a new roof, and new LVP flooring (2024)! If you’re looking for a home that combines location and comfort, this Frisco gem delivers. Situated in an established neighborhood known for its mature trees and welcoming community feel, this property offers a fantastic opportunity to enjoy life in one of the most sought-after cities in North Texas. Inside, the

    Agent Photo

    Lea Ochs

    Resident Realty - Dallas

    (833) 958-3854

    12332 Foothill Ln, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /4

    Starting at $1,415

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5225 Town & Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034

    At Ravello Boutique, we offer new apartments in Frisco, TX where our residents will have everything they need to live a life of ease. Each of our one and two-bedroom Frisco apartments will include large walk-in closets, stainless steel appliances, and a private balcony for residents to enjoy. Throughout our community, residents can enjoy amazing amenities that are designed to enhance your

    Ravello Stonebriar

    (972) 435-0626

    5225 Town & Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /2

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4532 Childress Trail, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,609

    Last Listing Agent Denton Aguam Keller Williams Legacy

    4532 Childress Trail, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /39

      Est $961,971 Not Listed For Sale

      2373 Pritchett Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2373 Pritchett Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Reynolds Monument Realty

  • /24

    $420,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft

    15555 Wrangler Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    Welcome to this 1-story gem that pairs thoughtful updates with one of the most sought-after school districts - zoned for Frisco ISD. The open layout moves effortlessly from living room to kitchen, anchored by a painted brick fireplace with a rustic wood-beamed mantle. The kitchen is built for real life showcasing quartz countertops, a composite granite sink, natural stone backsplash, and a gas

    Agent Photo

    Deb Wells

    LivingWell Realty

    (469) 218-5375

    15555 Wrangler Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /35

    Starting at $1,051 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    9331 Westridge, McKinney, TX 75070

    Welcome to West Ridge Villas! 6 weeks free call for information!!Find true McKinney living at West Ridge Villas. The location in McKinney's 75070 area is an ideal place to live. Our leasing team is ready to help you find your perfect fit. Make a visit to view the available floorplans. Stop by West Ridge Villas today.Come see why West Ridge Villas is the best place to call home.

    West Ridge Villas

    (844) 748-0417

    9331 Westridge, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /40

    $688,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1332 Dutch Hollow Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,733

    Last Listing Agent Josiah Ford Team Ford Realtors

    1332 Dutch Hollow Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
    • /40

      Est $837,587 Not Listed For Sale

      7274 May Hall Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7274 May Hall Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jody Daley Acquisto Real Estate

  • /27

    $385,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft

    3900 Moorcroft Rd, Frisco, TX 75034

    Opportunity Knocks in Frisco! This depends on lender approval and the home is being sold AS-IS. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with a dedicated office is your chance to get into a great neighborhood for a great value. With some TLC, you can personalize the home to your style. The kitchen boasts granite countertops, dark-stained cabinets, stainless steel appliances, tile flooring, and a gas

    Agent Photo

    Deb Wells

    LivingWell Realty

    (469) 727-7933

    3900 Moorcroft Rd, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /20

    Starting at $1,426 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    5995 Gordon St, Frisco, TX 75034

    Lively and dynamic. Refreshingly relaxed and easygoing. Welcome to a unique community of alluring, eclectic architecture, blended with an always-active locale at the center of Frisco. Enticing attractions, events on the town square and community-minded amenities make for a neighborhood like no other. And a wide array of elegant offerings crafted with top-tier modern features and finishes ensures

    Modera Frisco Square

    (214) 983-9793

    5995 Gordon St, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /34

    $700,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    10435 Hay Meadow Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,109

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Woodard Ebby Halliday Realtors

    10435 Hay Meadow Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
    • /40

      Est $896,757 Not Listed For Sale

      7338 May Hall Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7338 May Hall Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Belair Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

  • /35

    $650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft

    1097 Southampton Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

    Experience the vibrant Frisco lifestyle in this beautiful open-concept, move in ready gem! Designed for both hosting holidays and everyday comfort. The bright kitchen features newer appliances, gas cooking, a center island, granite countertops and raw marble back-splash, all overlooking the main living room. Floor to ceiling stone fireplace serves as a sophisticated focal point in the generous

    Agent Photo

    Michelle Wylie

    Compass RE Texas, LLC

    (214) 393-7928

    1097 Southampton Dr, Frisco, TX 75036
  • /20

    Starting at $1,231

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    900 Gordon Heights, Frisco, TX 75033

    Elevate your living experience by making The Travis your new home! Our 1 and 2-bedroom apartments in Frisco, TX offer top-notch features, like plank flooring and quartz countertops, designed to enhance the lives of every resident. From well-appointed gourmet kitchens to luxurious spa-inspired bathrooms, you'll find everything you need for a life of comfort and convenience within our homes.

    The Travis

    (469) 789-7647

    900 Gordon Heights, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /40

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2528 Oyster Bay Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,702

    Last Listing Agent Betty McKean Keller Williams Realty DPR

    2528 Oyster Bay Dr, Frisco, TX 75036
    • /40

      Est $1,951,406 Not Listed For Sale

      4017 Forest Park Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4017 Forest Park Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 192 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Lowe RE/MAX

  • /36

    $850,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,531 Sq Ft

    3466 Challaway Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

    Agent Photo

    Mysti Stewart

    Compass RE Texas, LLC

    (214) 544-9549

    3466 Challaway Ln, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /5

    $1,005 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    1000 Odyssey Way, Prosper, TX 75078

    Welcome to Frisco\'s newest locations.  Coming in 4Q25 consist of premium units offering modern touches designed with amenities for a busy lifestyle. The community features several outdoor amenity areas for lounging and relaxing. Address is tentative until completion and be sure to call for waitlisted opportunities. 

    (469) 778-4151

    1000 Odyssey Way, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /18

    $635,946 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4436 Burge Ave, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,000

    Centre Living Homes Newman Village Townhomes

    4436 Burge Ave, Frisco, TX 75033
    • /40

      Est $867,294 Not Listed For Sale

      7058 Pecan Chase Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7058 Pecan Chase Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 120 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Poduska Real Property Management Focus

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home