$2,537,500
- Land
- 290 Acres
- $8,750 per Acre
14922 NW County Rd 4070, Frost, TX 76641
14922 NW County Rd 4070, Frost, TX 76641$2,537,500
14922 NW County Rd 4070, Frost, TX 76641
14922 NW County Rd 4070, Frost, TX 76641$5,000,000
Tbd Fm 639, Frost, TX 76641
Tbd Fm 639, Frost, TX 76641$774,435
TBD 93.8± acres County Road 3310, Frost, TX 76641
TBD 93.8± acres County Road 3310, Frost, TX 76641$25,000
TBD County Road 3323, Frost, TX 76641
TBD County Road 3323, Frost, TX 76641$1,638,100
19149 Farm To Market Road 744, Frost, TX 76641
19149 Farm To Market Road 744, Frost, TX 76641$149,900
5253 NW County Road 4170, Frost, TX 76641
5253 NW County Road 4170, Frost, TX 76641$110,000
TBD 00 County Road 4160, Frost, TX 76641
TBD 00 County Road 4160, Frost, TX 76641$5,000,000
3341 Fm 639, Frost, TX 76641
3341 Fm 639, Frost, TX 76641$922,563
102.5 acres Farm To Market Road 744, Frost, TX 76641
102.5 acres Farm To Market Road 744, Frost, TX 76641$280,000
400 Texas 22, Frost, TX 76641
400 Texas 22, Frost, TX 76641$6,000
TBD County Road 3323, Frost, TX 76641
TBD County Road 3323, Frost, TX 76641$2,537,500
14922 NW County Rd, Frost, TX 76641
14922 NW County Rd, Frost, TX 76641In Frost, there are currently 12 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Frost, TX and turn your vision into reality.