12,444

Fruit Cove, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $398,312 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Corklan Ct, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      417 Corklan Ct, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LARA YEHL HOVER GIRL PROPERTIES

  • /117

    $3,000,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4708 State Road 13 N, Jacksonville, FL 32259

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $557/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent VICKY BAILEY WATSON REALTY CORP

    4708 State Road 13 N, Jacksonville, FL 32259
    • /55

      Est $468,531 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Corklan Ct, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      413 Corklan Ct, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent HENRIETTA THREATT eXp REALTY LLC

  • /41

    $460,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1242 Wild Turkey Ct, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,046

    Last Listing Agent Chad Neumann CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    1242 Wild Turkey Ct, Saint Johns, FL 32259
    • /19

      Est $405,204 Not Listed For Sale

      704 S Lilac Loop, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      704 S Lilac Loop, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

  • /25

    $500,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1331 Sheffield Rd, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,000

    Last Listing Agent PARKER GAILEY GAILEY ENTERPRISES LLC

    1331 Sheffield Rd, Saint Johns, FL 32259
    • /20

      Est $386,820 Not Listed For Sale

      724 S Lilac Loop, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      724 S Lilac Loop, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Ort THE LEGENDS OF REAL ESTATE

  • /71

    $1,650,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3355 Bishop Estates Rd, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,665,430

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Snow LPT REALTY LLC

    3355 Bishop Estates Rd, Saint Johns, FL 32259
    • /25

      Est $382,531 Not Listed For Sale

      798 S Lilac Loop, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      798 S Lilac Loop, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Helms RE/MAX

  • /51

    $319,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    527 Dry Branch Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,942

    Last Listing Agent PAULA MILLER CASTILLO REAL ESTATE JAX

    527 Dry Branch Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259
    • /55

      Est $441,009 Not Listed For Sale

      802 S Lilac Loop, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      802 S Lilac Loop, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Norton COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

  • /42

    $593,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1840 W Windy Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,542

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Zhang KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    1840 W Windy Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259
    • /2

      Est $399,397 Not Listed For Sale

      850 S Lilac Loop, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      850 S Lilac Loop, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • Last Sold Price $403,500

• /46

    $760,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1977 Falcon Ct, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,545

    Last Listing Agent KELI ABBOTT RUSSELL CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    1977 Falcon Ct, Saint Johns, FL 32259
    • /56

      Est $434,844 Not Listed For Sale

      940 N Lilac Loop, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      940 N Lilac Loop, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER FEDOR KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

  • /47

    $448,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2013 Sailview Rd, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,248

    Last Listing Agent Tobin Bossola COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    2013 Sailview Rd, Saint Johns, FL 32259
    • /35

      Est $401,351 Not Listed For Sale

      116 E Blackjack Branch Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      116 E Blackjack Branch Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NETTA HAYNES COWFORD REALTY & DESIGN LLC

  • /61

    $410,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1001 Andrea Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,850

    Last Listing Agent Susan Kennedy COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    1001 Andrea Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259
    • /35

      Est $473,617 Not Listed For Sale

      131 E Blackjack Branch Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      131 E Blackjack Branch Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent RANDY MCKNIGHT MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

  • /32

    $350,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    853 Putters Green Way N, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,765

    Last Listing Agent Karen Zambetti THE LEGENDS OF REAL ESTATE

    853 Putters Green Way N, Saint Johns, FL 32259
    • /28

      Est $519,715 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Conner Ct, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      204 Conner Ct, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty

  • /55

    $535,500 Sold May 04, 2026

    500 Willow Oak Ln, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,432

    Last Listing Agent Shimon Meir BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    500 Willow Oak Ln, Saint Johns, FL 32259
    • /32

      Est $485,030 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Conner Ct, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      201 Conner Ct, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JAMIE FENNELL UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

  • /2

    $368,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    513 Redberry Ln, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF

    Current Estimated Value $350,945

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    513 Redberry Ln, Saint Johns, FL 32259
    • /6

      Est $456,008 Not Listed For Sale

      1918 E Windy Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1918 E Windy Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Givens BETROS REALTY INC

  • /18

    $235,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    741 Middle Branch Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,859

    Last Listing Agent Inder Arora AIM REALTY OF JACKSONVILLE

    741 Middle Branch Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259
    • /26

      Est $538,470 Not Listed For Sale

      1523 Ashlee Branch Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1523 Ashlee Branch Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Riser BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

  • /92

    $1,400,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    106 Villa Sovana Ct, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,358,419

    Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY WILBURN NEXTHOME FIRST COAST

    106 Villa Sovana Ct, Saint Johns, FL 32259
    • /28

      Est $484,236 Not Listed For Sale

      1856 W Windy Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1856 W Windy Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LORI DREISBACH PA INI REALTY

  • /41

    $364,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    721 Tee Time Ln, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,443

    Last Listing Agent Christina Welch KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    721 Tee Time Ln, Saint Johns, FL 32259
    • /55

      Est $521,671 Not Listed For Sale

      1853 W Windy Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1853 W Windy Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Phillips LaVigne CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

  • /47

    $529,900 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    573 N Bridgestone Ave, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,122

    Last Listing Agent ANA POLITANO WATSON REALTY CORP

    573 N Bridgestone Ave, Saint Johns, FL 32259
    • /47

      Est $622,978 Not Listed For Sale

      1825 W Windy Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1825 W Windy Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Snow LPT REALTY LLC

  • /12

    $965,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    501 Bronze Branch Ct, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,249

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Farhat ROUND TABLE REALTY

    501 Bronze Branch Ct, Saint Johns, FL 32259
    • /35

      Est $600,839 Not Listed For Sale

      830 E Tennessee Trace, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      830 E Tennessee Trace, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stein HOMELISTER INC

  • /96

    $4,400,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1595 Scott Rd, Fruit Cove, FL 32259

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $936/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,191,017

    Last Listing Agent Tari Taylor PREMIER HOMES REALTY INC

    1595 Scott Rd, Fruit Cove, FL 32259
    • /58

      Est $535,027 Not Listed For Sale

      805 E Tennessee Trace, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      805 E Tennessee Trace, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neal Brown IHEART REALTY INC

  • /31

    $385,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    713 S Lake Cunningham Ave, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,745

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Hughes KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    713 S Lake Cunningham Ave, Saint Johns, FL 32259
    • /52

      Est $571,317 Not Listed For Sale

      1347 N Kyle Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1347 N Kyle Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Arnold RE/MAX

  • /21

    $360,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    940 Myron Rd, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,208

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC.

    940 Myron Rd, Saint Johns, FL 32259

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home