3,801

Homes in ZIP Code 83619

Section Image
  • /30

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1762 E Canal Rd, Fruitland, ID 83619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Hahn Silvercreek Realty Group

    1762 E Canal Rd, Fruitland, ID 83619
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 NE 3rd St, Fruitland, ID 83619

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      108 NE 3rd St, Fruitland, ID 83619

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Genny Myers Hunter of Homes, LLC

  • /2

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2131 Justine Ct, Fruitland, ID 83619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 730 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Jones Homes of Idaho

    2131 Justine Ct, Fruitland, ID 83619
    • /39

      Est $369,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      2821 Dogwood Ave, Fruitland, ID 83619

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2821 Dogwood Ave, Fruitland, ID 83619

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kerby Premier Group Realty West

  • /46

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2716 Dogwood Ave, Fruitland, ID 83619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,934

    Last Listing Agent Kim Bruce Goldwings Real Estate Group

    2716 Dogwood Ave, Fruitland, ID 83619
    • /39

      Est $569,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      935 NW 21st St, Fruitland, ID 83619

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      935 NW 21st St, Fruitland, ID 83619

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charity Sigler FLX Real Estate, LLC

  • /38

    $429,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    337 Orchid Ave, Fruitland, ID 83619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,778

    Last Listing Agent David Bieker Syme Real Estate

    337 Orchid Ave, Fruitland, ID 83619
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 NW 3rd St, Fruitland, ID 83619

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      816 NW 3rd St, Fruitland, ID 83619

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Tarrant Atova

  • /2

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2125 Justine, Fruitland, ID 83619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Jones Homes of Idaho

    2125 Justine, Fruitland, ID 83619
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 NE 3rd St, Fruitland, ID 83619

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      130 NE 3rd St, Fruitland, ID 83619

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 158 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Grace Real Broker LLC

  • /2

    $309,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    7195 Elmore Rd, Fruitland, ID 83619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,038

    Last Listing Agent Travis Rosenberry Sweet Group Realty

    7195 Elmore Rd, Fruitland, ID 83619
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2750 Alden Rd Unit 5, Fruitland, ID 83619

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2750 Alden Rd Unit 5, Fruitland, ID 83619

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Knott Tailored Real Estate, LLC

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Heitz Ave, Fruitland, ID 83619

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1906 Heitz Ave, Fruitland, ID 83619

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diana Reynolds Silvercreek Realty Group

    • /41

      Est $434,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      1792 Walnut Ave, Fruitland, ID 83619

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1792 Walnut Ave, Fruitland, ID 83619

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Davidson-Hickey Two Rivers Real Estate Company, LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      4775 East Ln, Fruitland, ID 83619

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4775 East Ln, Fruitland, ID 83619

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alison Blake Keller Williams Realty Boise