$311,004
40 Seymour Dr, Myerstown, PA 17067
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,884 Sq Ft
- Built 1995
Last Sold Summary
- $165/SF
- 1 Day On Market
Current Estimated Value $313,606
Last Listing Agent Theresa Mack Coldwell Banker Realty
40 Seymour Dr, Myerstown, PA 17067$311,004
40 Seymour Dr, Myerstown, PA 17067
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $313,606
Last Listing Agent Theresa Mack Coldwell Banker Realty
40 Seymour Dr, Myerstown, PA 17067$212,000
37 Seymour Dr, Myerstown, PA 17067
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $242,722
Last Listing Agent Keith Snyder Kingsway Realty - Ephrata
37 Seymour Dr, Myerstown, PA 17067$310,000
711 Little Mountain Rd, Myerstown, PA 17067
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $319,504
Last Listing Agent Travis Horning Kingsway Realty - Lancaster
711 Little Mountain Rd, Myerstown, PA 17067$310,000
711 Frystown Rd, Myerstown, PA 17067
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $345,505
Last Listing Agent Paul Copenhaver Howard Hanna Krall Real Estate
711 Frystown Rd, Myerstown, PA 17067