1,014

Recently Sold Ft Mitchell, KY Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4389 Alleen Ct, Independence, KY 41051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,111

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Taylor eXp Realty, LLC

    4389 Alleen Ct, Independence, KY 41051
  • /29

    $454,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6215 Maple Ridge Dr, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,282

    Last Listing Agent The Cindy Shetterly Team Keller Williams Realty Service

    6215 Maple Ridge Dr, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /3

    $115,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    579 Valley View Dr, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,167

    Last Listing Agent Adrean Henson KW Seven Hills Realty

    579 Valley View Dr, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /2

    $497,400

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    10625 Cotswold Way Unit 37233804, Latonia, KY 41015

    • 3 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 6 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,676

    10625 Cotswold Way Unit 37233804, Latonia, KY 41015
  • /28

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    810 Ridgepoint Dr, Independence, KY 41051

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,591

810 Ridgepoint Dr, Independence, KY 41051
  • /46

    $470,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2300 Amici Dr, Covington, KY 41017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,269

    Last Listing Agent Robin Chadwick Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    2300 Amici Dr, Covington, KY 41017
  • /26

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    611 Tupelo Dr, Independence, KY 41051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,850

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Toro Keller Williams Realty Service

    611 Tupelo Dr, Independence, KY 41051
  • /44

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    564 Rosebud Cir, Walton, KY 41094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,743

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Van Kirk eXp Realty, LLC

    564 Rosebud Cir, Walton, KY 41094
  • /5

    $405,180

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1752 Cherry Blossom Dr, Walton, KY 41094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    1752 Cherry Blossom Dr, Walton, KY 41094
  • /22

    $264,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3438 Cascade Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,291

    Last Listing Agent Jim Hewitt Regional Realty

    3438 Cascade Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /37

    $272,500

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    9141 Juniper Ln, Covington, KY 41017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,284

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Hodge Ken Perry Realty

    9141 Juniper Ln, Covington, KY 41017
  • /44

    $456,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    3656 Tamber Ridge Dr, Covington, KY 41015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,578

    Last Listing Agent Nick Foltz Pivot Realty Group

    3656 Tamber Ridge Dr, Covington, KY 41015
  • /8

    $320,099

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2474 Cetona Way Unit 407-304, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    2474 Cetona Way Unit 407-304, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /33

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2260 Piazza Ridge, Covington, KY 41017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,192

    Last Listing Agent Susan Huff Huff Realty - Florence

    2260 Piazza Ridge, Covington, KY 41017
  • /34

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    958 Don Victor, Independence, KY 41051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,153

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Garland-McElroy Sibcy Cline, REALTORS-Florence

    958 Don Victor, Independence, KY 41051
  • /29

    $372,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3981 Sherbourne Dr, Independence, KY 41051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,038

    Last Listing Agent Chris Walling Keller Williams Realty Service

    3981 Sherbourne Dr, Independence, KY 41051
  • /22

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3158 Bridlerun Dr, Independence, KY 41051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,527

    Last Listing Agent Doug Garner CENTURY 21 Garner Properties

    3158 Bridlerun Dr, Independence, KY 41051
  • /2

    $429,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3912 Brunswick Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,953

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Stamper Plum Tree Realty

    3912 Brunswick Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /3

    $520,615

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3562 Capel Ct, Covington, KY 41015

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,966

    Last Listing Agent John Heisler Drees/Zaring Realty

    3562 Capel Ct, Covington, KY 41015
  • /45

    $469,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5867 Southpointe Ln, Covington, KY 41015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,498

    Last Listing Agent Heather Pilcher Real Broker, LLC

    5867 Southpointe Ln, Covington, KY 41015

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home