263

Recently Sold Homes in 92835

Section Image Section Image
  • 3000 Associated Rd Unit 60, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $510,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3000 Associated Rd Unit 60, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,832

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Batzel Elevate Real Estate Agency

    3000 Associated Rd Unit 60, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 2953 Gingerwood Cir, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $825,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2953 Gingerwood Cir, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $739/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,784

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Vihlen Schluter Realty Network

    2953 Gingerwood Cir, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • /29

    $1,599,990

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1035 Citron Rd, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $631/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Lennar Pineridge - Torrey

    1035 Citron Rd, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 510 Laguna Rd, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $2,850,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    510 Laguna Rd, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $958/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,112,671

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Choi Coldwell Banker Realty

    510 Laguna Rd, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 1310 Calle Grande Unit 71, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $820,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1310 Calle Grande Unit 71, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,095

    Last Listing Agent Melisa Yeo Hawk & Dove Real Estate Group

    1310 Calle Grande Unit 71, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 901 W Valley View Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $915,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    901 W Valley View Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,660

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Frasz Triple Crown Real Estate

    901 W Valley View Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 2588 Nixon Way, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $1,770,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2588 Nixon Way, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $564/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,787,320

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Malki Circa Properties, Inc.

    2588 Nixon Way, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 2851 Rolling Hills Dr Unit 45, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2851 Rolling Hills Dr Unit 45, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,082

    Last Listing Agent Justin Capizzi eXp Realty of California Inc

    2851 Rolling Hills Dr Unit 45, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • /47

    $1,720,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2829 Maple Ave, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,852,430

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    2829 Maple Ave, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • /2

    $1,129,990

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1813 Lychee St, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $613/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Lennar Pineridge - Hazel

    1813 Lychee St, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 2551 Holly St, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $1,610,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2551 Holly St, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,706,357

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Baik Premier Realty

    2551 Holly St, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • /2

    $1,500,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    600 Pueblo Place, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $669/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,538,904

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Lee Property Advisors Group, Inc

    600 Pueblo Place, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 2851 Rolling Hills Dr Unit 224, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $645,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2851 Rolling Hills Dr Unit 224, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,001

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hood GreenTree Properties

    2851 Rolling Hills Dr Unit 224, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 2851 Rolling Hills Dr Unit 242, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2851 Rolling Hills Dr Unit 242, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,667

    Last Listing Agent Chad Fox Metrocities Realty

    2851 Rolling Hills Dr Unit 242, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • /2

    $1,467,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    364 Cienaga Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $545/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,473,188

    Last Listing Agent Downey Chong Choice 100 Realty, Inc.

    364 Cienaga Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 3307 Puente St, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $1,299,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    3307 Puente St, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $674/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,308,967

    Last Listing Agent Bill D'Alvia Vista Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    3307 Puente St, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 3215 Arbol Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $1,496,600

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3215 Arbol Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $577/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,516,099

    Last Listing Agent Christine Morgan Marterra Real Estate

    3215 Arbol Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • /22

    $1,569,990

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1056 Citron Rd, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $812/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Lennar Pineridge - Torrey

    1056 Citron Rd, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 660 Green Acre Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $2,625,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    660 Green Acre Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $720/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,435,611

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Mariani T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    660 Green Acre Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 2733 Pine Creek Cir, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2733 Pine Creek Cir, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,247

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hirzel Circa Properties, Inc.

    2733 Pine Creek Cir, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 850 Rancho Cir, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $2,165,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    850 Rancho Cir, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $755/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,198,100

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Lee Reshape Real Estate

    850 Rancho Cir, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 2000 Redondo Place, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $1,450,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    2000 Redondo Place, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $563/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,530,192

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Yu Grand Lux Realty & Financial

    2000 Redondo Place, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • /23

    $1,549,990

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1709 Lychee St, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $608/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Lennar Pineridge - Torrey

    1709 Lychee St, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • /22

    $1,649,990

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1724 Lychee St, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $853/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Lennar Pineridge - Torrey

    1724 Lychee St, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • /23

    $1,629,990

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1053 Citron Rd, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Pineridge - Torrey

    1053 Citron Rd, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 1218 Evergreen Ave, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $940,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1218 Evergreen Ave, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $670/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,932

    Last Listing Agent QIANG XIONG HARVEST REALTY DEVELOPMENT

    1218 Evergreen Ave, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 911 Laguna Rd, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $2,700,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    911 Laguna Rd, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,848,028

    Last Listing Agent Deborah McCann Circa Properties, Inc.

    911 Laguna Rd, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 1501 Beechwood Ave, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $1,205,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1501 Beechwood Ave, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $869/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,204,175

    Last Listing Agent Christine Lee Christine Lee, Broker

    1501 Beechwood Ave, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 2245 Rosalia Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $1,141,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2245 Rosalia Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,194,022

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Vanier Century 21 Affiliated

    2245 Rosalia Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 2225 Terraza Place, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $1,830,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2225 Terraza Place, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $728/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,816,174

    Last Listing Agent Sandar West RE/MAX INNOVATIONS

    2225 Terraza Place, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 3055 Brea Blvd Unit 4, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $610,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3055 Brea Blvd Unit 4, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,241

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Rael-Albin RE/MAX New Dimension

    3055 Brea Blvd Unit 4, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 465 Periwinkle St, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $1,550,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    465 Periwinkle St, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $693/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,528,426

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Welsh T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    465 Periwinkle St, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 2851 Rolling Hills Dr Unit 243, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $725,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2851 Rolling Hills Dr Unit 243, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,751

    Last Listing Agent James Bobbett Reliance Real Estate Services

    2851 Rolling Hills Dr Unit 243, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 2431 Hartford Ave, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $1,220,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2431 Hartford Ave, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $700/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,428

    Last Listing Agent Raj Qsar The Boutique Real Estate Group

    2431 Hartford Ave, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 2802 Loganberry Ct, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $2,620,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2802 Loganberry Ct, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,676,873

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Cho RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    2802 Loganberry Ct, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • /23

    $1,679,990

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1089 Citron Rd, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $659/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Lennar Pineridge - Torrey

    1089 Citron Rd, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 500 Lakeside Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $1,383,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    500 Lakeside Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $636/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,007,319

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Villarreal Real Broker

    500 Lakeside Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 1444 Calle Grande Unit 110, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $795,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1444 Calle Grande Unit 110, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,955

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Nadal Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    1444 Calle Grande Unit 110, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • /20

    $1,214,990

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1771 Lychee St, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $629/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Pineridge - Hazel

    1771 Lychee St, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 666 Brookline Place, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $1,070,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    666 Brookline Place, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,090,276

    Last Listing Agent Brendon Guichet Uncharted

    666 Brookline Place, Fullerton, CA 92835

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home