34,155

Fullerton, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • 1381 Clementine Way, Fullerton, CA 92833

      Est $859,164 Not Listed For Sale

      1381 Clementine Way, Fullerton, CA 92833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1381 Clementine Way, Fullerton, CA 92833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeromy Robert The Agency

  • /29

    $6,090,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 11,013 Sq Ft

    111 N Stanford Ave, Fullerton, CA 92831

    Stanford Apartments is an 18-unit apartment community located in a high demand area of Fullerton. This 2 story gated complex features 18 - 1 bed/1 bath apartments each with its own enclosed single car garage as well as 9 additional garages which provide additional revenue. Amenities include two on-site coined laundry rooms, on-site pool, grass areas, driveway parking and an additional parking

    Susan Hirzel Circa Properties, Inc.

    111 N Stanford Ave, Fullerton, CA 92831
  • 1813 Lychee St, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $1,129,990 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1813 Lychee St, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $613/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Lennar Pineridge - Hazel

    1813 Lychee St, Fullerton, CA 92835
    • 1100 W Porter Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 W Porter Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1100 W Porter Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $4,703/SF
      • 577 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,500,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kirklen Kirklen Investment Group

  • /60

    $938,888

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft

    1105 Armstrong Dr Unit 3546, Fullerton, CA 92833

    Experience upscale urban living in the prestigious 2-Story Condo in Amerige Heights community of Fullerton. This stunning end-unit condominium in the Studio Walk neighborhood offers a bright and airy floor plan, thoughtfully designed for both comfort and modern style. The residence showcases true pride of ownership with a beautifully remodeled gourmet kitchen featuring engineered quartz

    Evelyn Cruz The Oppenheim Group

    1105 Armstrong Dr Unit 3546, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • /47

    $1,720,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2829 Maple Ave, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,871,962

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    2829 Maple Ave, Fullerton, CA 92835
    • 1175 Livingston Ln, Fullerton, CA 92833

      Est $1,444,591 Not Listed For Sale

      1175 Livingston Ln, Fullerton, CA 92833

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1175 Livingston Ln, Fullerton, CA 92833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Lee Christine Lee, Broker

  • /41

    $720,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    2620 W Olive Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

    Exceptional opportunity in a highly desirable Fullerton neighborhood! This 1,404 sq ft home at 2620 W. Olive Drive is full of potential and ready for your vision. Ideal for contractors, investors, or buyers looking to customize and remodel to their taste. Situated in a well-established area with convenient access to shopping, dining, schools, and major freeways for an easy commute. Enjoy being

    Joseph Pecoraro RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    2620 W Olive Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 2551 Holly St, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $1,610,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2551 Holly St, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,706,357

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Baik Premier Realty

    2551 Holly St, Fullerton, CA 92835
    • 450 W West Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832

      Est $543,309 Not Listed For Sale

      450 W West Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      450 W West Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Turgeon Circa Properties, Inc.

  • /17

    $1,109,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    1855 Lychee St, Fullerton, CA 92835

    This new three-story townhome boasts a modern and spacious design. The first floor is host to a versatile den, perfect for a studio or studio space. The main living area is located on the second level within an inviting open-concept layout shared between the kitchen, dining area and living room. All three bedrooms can be found on the third floor for optimal comfort and privacy, including a

    Lennar Builder
    1855 Lychee St, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • /2

    $732,500 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    649 W Woodcrest Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $661/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,866

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Labra California Trust Realty, Inc.

    649 W Woodcrest Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832
    • 1 Palm Viaduct, Anaheim, CA 92801

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Palm Viaduct, Anaheim, CA 92801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1 Palm Viaduct, Anaheim, CA 92801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Zollinger JAG Realty

  • /28

    $1,550,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft

    2504 Royale Place, Fullerton, CA 92833

    Rare Opportunity – SINGLE-STORY Home on a Large Cul-de-Sac Lot! Welcome to this beautiful one-story home set on a large lot at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac. This rare single-level property offers an elegant, art-gallery-like feel with premium finishes throughout. The home features a 2-car garage plus an additional built-in bonus room, providing flexible living space. Inside, you’ll find both a

    Tae Ki Kim California Bridge Realty

    2504 Royale Place, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • /21

    $245,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    301 N Ford Ave Unit 214, Fullerton, CA 92832

    • 1 Bath
    • 340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $721/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,795

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Hardaway Your Home Team Real Estate

    301 N Ford Ave Unit 214, Fullerton, CA 92832
    • 2851 Rolling Hills Dr Unit 273, Fullerton, CA 92835

      Est $645,130 Not Listed For Sale

      2851 Rolling Hills Dr Unit 273, Fullerton, CA 92835

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2851 Rolling Hills Dr Unit 273, Fullerton, CA 92835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Heuer Mark 1 Real Estate, Inc.

  • /25

    $480,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 684 Sq Ft

    2733 Quail Ridge Cir Unit 32, Fullerton, CA 92835

    Discover one of Quail Ridge’s most peaceful and beautifully updated one-bedroom condos. This upper-level home features soaring cathedral ceilings, a spacious living room with a cozy fireplace, and a large private balcony overlooking a tranquil stream. The community’s lush greenbelts, waterfalls, and winding water features create a serene environment throughout the property — the perfect setting

    Joseph Neeley Dymounde Group, Inc

    2733 Quail Ridge Cir Unit 32, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 2142 Root St, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $1,830,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2142 Root St, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $607/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,859,671

    Last Listing Agent HYUN SOO OH New Star Realty & Investment

    2142 Root St, Fullerton, CA 92833
    • 1521 Sunny Crest Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835

      Est $1,532,958 Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Sunny Crest Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1521 Sunny Crest Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Suk Reshape Real Estate

  • /21

    $929,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft

    4136 W Ash Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

    Beautiful 4-bedroom home with truly exceptional curb appeal. A striking picture window, a mature olive tree, and lush landscaping create a warm and inviting first impression that draws you right in. Inside, you’ll find a rare main-floor primary suite, complemented by a spacious living room filled with natural light and serene views of the front yard. The home also features a formal dining room

    Kim Rossi Compass

    4136 W Ash Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 734 W Maplewood Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832

    $1,220,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    734 W Maplewood Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $821/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,190,381

    Last Listing Agent Hilda Miranda Realty One Group West

    734 W Maplewood Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832
    • 1310 W Orange Blossom Way, Fullerton, CA 92833

      Est $922,864 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 W Orange Blossom Way, Fullerton, CA 92833

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1310 W Orange Blossom Way, Fullerton, CA 92833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lee Timing Realty Group Inc

  • /14

    $2,275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,660 Sq Ft

    2024 E Whiting Ave, Fullerton, CA 92831

    Morgan Skenderian is pleased to present 2024 E. Whiting Avenue, a pride of ownership 6 unit apartment complex in the city of Fullerton. Over the past few years, current ownership has invested over $200,000 in upgrades. Five of the six apartments have been renovated, the exterior has been painted giving it a modern aesthetic, new windows were installed, and the landscaping was replaced with

    Michael Arp Morgan Skenderian

    2024 E Whiting Ave, Fullerton, CA 92831
  • 13 Palm Viaduct, Anaheim, CA 92801

    $90,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    13 Palm Viaduct, Anaheim, CA 92801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Bradley Vylla Home, Inc.

    13 Palm Viaduct, Anaheim, CA 92801
    • 662 Americana Dr, Fullerton, CA 92832

      Est $892,335 Not Listed For Sale

      662 Americana Dr, Fullerton, CA 92832

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      662 Americana Dr, Fullerton, CA 92832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Craig Albin RE/MAX

  • /48

    $2,940,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,188 Sq Ft

    2120 Yucca Ave, Fullerton, CA 92835

    Nestled on THE BEST LOT IN SUNNY HILLS ESTATES this newly painted Single-Level Stunner offers 4,188 square feet of refined living space on a sprawling 23,166 square foot private lot. This gated residence will take your breath away! Blending privacy and functionality in one of North Orange County’s most sought-after neighborhoods among the pine trees surrounding the property. Positioned just

    Liza Ferer Coldwell Banker Realty

    2120 Yucca Ave, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • /2

    $1,500,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    600 Pueblo Place, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $669/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,530,937

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Lee Property Advisors Group, Inc

    600 Pueblo Place, Fullerton, CA 92835
    • 2851 Rolling Hills Dr Unit 17, Fullerton, CA 92835

      Est $670,148 Not Listed For Sale

      2851 Rolling Hills Dr Unit 17, Fullerton, CA 92835

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2851 Rolling Hills Dr Unit 17, Fullerton, CA 92835

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Vihlen Schluter Realty Network

  • /34

    $549,500 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    2851 Rolling Hills Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835

    Newly Updated & Move-In Ready Home in Cedar Hill Estates IN THIS COMMUNITY YOU OWN THE LAND!!!! This two bedrooms plus office/den space and two bathrooms has been newly renovated into a bright beautiful place to call home. With a living area of 1,440 sq. ft. this home has fresh interior paint, new quartz countertops, all updated fixtures, and modern finishes throughout.With 2 large bedrooms

    Marina Mullinax Marina Fine Homes and Estates

    2851 Rolling Hills Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 524 Malvern Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832

    $899,999 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    524 Malvern Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $816/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,042

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Whitehead Compass Property Mgmt Corp

    524 Malvern Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832
    • 1850 W Orangethorpe Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

      Not Listed For Sale

      1850 W Orangethorpe Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1850 W Orangethorpe Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12,515% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Belmonte Century 21 Allstars

  • /23

    $869,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft

    6970 Crimson Dr, Buena Park, CA 90621

    Built in 2022, this contemporary 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath townhome offers approximately 1,870 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space in the heart of Buena Park. Located within the gated Magnolia Square community, this multi-level home blends modern style, smart functionality, and everyday convenience.The versatile floor plan features a private main-level bedroom with its own bathroom, ideal

    Michael Rogers MDR Homes

    6970 Crimson Dr, Buena Park, CA 90621
  • 2868 Muir Trail Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $1,710,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2868 Muir Trail Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,752,636

    Last Listing Agent Shiang Chou Lucky Real Estate

    2868 Muir Trail Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833
    • 309 Market Ct, Fullerton, CA 92832

      Est $840,457 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Market Ct, Fullerton, CA 92832

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      309 Market Ct, Fullerton, CA 92832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 426 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,500
      • Nov 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Charles Lee One Group Realty

  • /3

    $339,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1201 W Valencia Dr Unit 120, Fullerton, CA 92833

    COMING SOON! Gorgeous brand new Silvercrest 3 bed 2 bath to the highly sought after Rancho Fullerton 55+ senior community. Over 1400 sqf of space, open floor plan with Corian counters throughout, ceiling fans in the bedrooms... master suite with large walk in closet and dual vanity in the bathroom... this home has it all! Call today to be first in line... this home will probably sell before it

    Warren Wolfe Galaxy Homes

    1201 W Valencia Dr Unit 120, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 2517 Greenhill Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $1,500,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2517 Greenhill Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,502,962

    Last Listing Agent Tae Ki Kim California Bridge Realty

    2517 Greenhill Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833
    • 307 N Acacia Ave Unit F, Fullerton, CA 92831

      Est $645,778 Not Listed For Sale

      307 N Acacia Ave Unit F, Fullerton, CA 92831

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      307 N Acacia Ave Unit F, Fullerton, CA 92831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Selena Choi New Star Realty & Investment

  • /27

    $964,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft

    516 Westchester Place, Fullerton, CA 92835

    Welcome to this prestigious guard-gated community of Fairway Village. It's like living in a resort-style living, in one of the most desirable gated community of Fullerton. This beautiful residence with privacy and comfort. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath with spacious living room with high ceilings, nice fireplace and natural lighting. Good size patio, looking out or sitting with your coffee in the patio,

    David Belasco Keller Williams Realty

    516 Westchester Place, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 1320 Valle Vista Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831

    $1,399,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1320 Valle Vista Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $823/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,376,438

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Lee T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    1320 Valle Vista Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831
    • 10 Magnolia Viaduct, Anaheim, CA 92801

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Magnolia Viaduct, Anaheim, CA 92801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10 Magnolia Viaduct, Anaheim, CA 92801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Shahbazi Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home