2

Newest Homes for Sale in Fulton, AL

Section Image
  • /15

    $65,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    692 Reservoir Rd, Fulton, AL 36446

    This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath mobile home offers comfortable living with plenty of space inside and out. The home features a cozy living room and a spacious eat-in kitchen with updated cabinets, perfect for family meals and gatherings. A convenient utility room adds extra functionality. Recent improvements include a newer roof and updated heating and cooling system, giving peace of mind for

    Richard Gibson POPES REAL ESTATE LLC

    692 Reservoir Rd, Fulton, AL 36446
  • /12

    $189,200

    • Land
    • 86 Acres
    • $2,200 per Acre

    0 Peacock Rd, Fulton, AL 36451

    Located in Fulton, Alabama in Clarke County, the Peacock Ridge Tract offers 86± acres of prime recreational and investment land in a highly accessible location. With convenient access right off Highway 43 and solid road frontage along Peacock Road, this property is easy to reach while still offering the privacy and seclusion buyers are looking for. Recently clear-cut, this tract is a blank

    Richard Gibson POPES REAL ESTATE LLC

    0 Peacock Rd, Fulton, AL 36451

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the most popular zip codes in Fulton, AL?
The most popular zip codes in Fulton, AL include 36784, 36451, 36545, 36769 and 36727.
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home