8,636

Fulton, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $45,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    404 Cayuga St, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56% Below List Price
    • $30/SF
    • 512 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,404

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Schmitt Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    404 Cayuga St, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Snow Ridge Dr, Fulton, NY 12122

      • 2 Beds
      • 765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      150 Snow Ridge Dr, Fulton, NY 12122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market

  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    29 Crescent Ln, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,617

    Last Listing Agent David Duskee Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    29 Crescent Ln, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 A Tower Rd, Fulton, NY 12194

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      288 A Tower Rd, Fulton, NY 12194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 657 Days On Market

  • /2

    $172,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    871 Oneida St, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,654

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hoefer Listing by Century 21 Galloway Realty

    871 Oneida St, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      578 Sawyer Hollow Rd, Fulton, NY 12194

      • 10 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1854
      578 Sawyer Hollow Rd, Fulton, NY 12194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market

  • /2

    $445,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    261 Merrit Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1865

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,431

    Last Listing Agent Jason Maddison Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    261 Merrit Rd, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /11

      Est $225,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Patria Rd, Fulton, NY 12194

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      137 Patria Rd, Fulton, NY 12194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 719 Days On Market

  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    150 Memory Ln, Fulton, NY 12194

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dean Nunamann Listing by Century 21 Rural Estates

    150 Memory Ln, Fulton, NY 12194
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Walhalla Rd, Fulton, NY 12071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      107 Walhalla Rd, Fulton, NY 12071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /2

    $161,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    25 Ditzer Dr, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,027

    Last Listing Agent Teri Beckwith Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    25 Ditzer Dr, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Rossman Valley Rd, Fulton, NY 12194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      114 Rossman Valley Rd, Fulton, NY 12194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market

  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    310 S 3rd St, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,527

    Last Listing Agent Michaelanne Vail Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    310 S 3rd St, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /22

      Est $429,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 W West Fulton Rd, Fulton, NY 12194

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      821 W West Fulton Rd, Fulton, NY 12194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market

  • /2

    $117,600

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    609 Walradt St, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,330

609 Walradt St, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Brooks Dr Unit 201608043, Fulton, NY 12122

      0 Brooks Dr Unit 201608043, Fulton, NY 12122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market

  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    12 Riverview Dr, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,415

    Last Listing Agent Jane DeMarco Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    12 Riverview Dr, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Patria Rd Unit 201400910, Fulton, NY 12187

      0 Patria Rd Unit 201400910, Fulton, NY 12187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 434 Days On Market

  • /2

    $173,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    607 Highland St, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,225

    Last Listing Agent Donald Gendron Listing by JF Real Estate Residential LLC

    607 Highland St, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Brooks Dr Unit 124174, Fulton, NY 12122

      0 Brooks Dr Unit 124174, Fulton, NY 12122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    235 County Route 55, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,964

235 County Route 55, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 New York 48, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      1801 New York 48, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    62 County Route 85 Unit 68, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,001

62 County Route 85 Unit 68, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sawyer Hollow Rd Unit 202025339, Fulton, NY 12175

      0 Sawyer Hollow Rd Unit 202025339, Fulton, NY 12175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96 Days On Market

  • /2

    $158,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    609-611 E Broadway Unit 609, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1869

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,957

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Keding Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    609-611 E Broadway Unit 609, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 Keyserkill Rd, Middleburgh, NY 12122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      919 Keyserkill Rd, Middleburgh, NY 12122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /2

    $387,500

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    20 Wildwood Ave, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,315

20 Wildwood Ave, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /25

      Est $366,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      299 Mallon Rd, Fulton, NY 12187

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      299 Mallon Rd, Fulton, NY 12187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179 Days On Market

  • /2

    $141,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    512 S 6th St, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,747

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Farrands Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    512 S 6th St, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Mallon Rd, Fulton, NY 12187

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1853
      304 Mallon Rd, Fulton, NY 12187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market

  • /37

    $112,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1722 County Route 57, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,365

    Last Listing Agent Lorrie Bruce Gage Realty

    1722 County Route 57, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /25

      Est $392,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 Pleasant Valley Rd, Fulton, NY 12071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1838
      432 Pleasant Valley Rd, Fulton, NY 12071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    15 Red School House Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $22,917 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Shepard Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    15 Red School House Rd, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /15

      Est $335,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Bergen Ln, Fulton, NY 12175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      107 Bergen Ln, Fulton, NY 12175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 506 Days On Market

  • /2

    $192,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    17 N 5th St, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,806

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Keib Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    17 N 5th St, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /2

    $180,400

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2130 County Route 45, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,437

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Brzosteck Listing by Brzostek's Real Estate

    2130 County Route 45, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 Greenbush Hill Rd, Fulton, NY 12071

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      637 Greenbush Hill Rd, Fulton, NY 12071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190 Days On Market

  • /2

    $96,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    25 Sundown Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,995

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Cottrell Listing by Century 21 North East

    25 Sundown Rd, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pleasant Valley Rd Unit 201928489, Fulton, NY 12071

      0 Pleasant Valley Rd Unit 201928489, Fulton, NY 12071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home