8,636

Fulton, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $110,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,461 Sq Ft

    564 S 1st St, Fulton, NY 13069

    Purchasers must be first-time homebuyers and are subject to income limits (80% AMI and below) and owner-occupancy requirements pursuant to New York State Homes & Community Renewal’s Legacy City ACCESS Program. Purchasers must complete income qualification and homebuyer education training with a HUD-certified homeownership counselor prior to purchase. Property being sold on first-come-first-serve

    Patrick Haggerty Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    564 S 1st St, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /2

    $218,950

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    32 Patrick Cir, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,411

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Zollo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    32 Patrick Cir, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $140,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      2827 County Route 57, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2827 County Route 57, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

  • /31

    $79,900

    $19K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    524 Rochester St, Fulton, NY 13069

    City Colonial, diamond in the rough, on a corner lot with a fenced in back yard and inground pool. House needs updating throughout. Downstair bathroom partially finished. First floor laundry. House has potential to be beautiful again. New pool liner and pool pump in the garage.

    Mandy Saloski Listing by Inquire Realty

    524 Rochester St, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    823 Baldwin Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,825

    Last Listing Agent Julie Brooks Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    823 Baldwin Rd, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $210,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Cape Horn Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      155 Cape Horn Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

  • /11

    $59,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft

    7 Cowpath Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

    Investor special! This two-bedroom, two-bath home offers convenient single-floor living on 1.3 acres, complete with two outbuildings for storage, workshop space, or hobby use. Bring your tools and your vision to make this property your own.

    David Duskee Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    7 Cowpath Rd, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /27

    $175,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    128 7 Spike Ln, Fulton, NY 12122

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 326 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Lukaszewski Weichert, REALTORS The Spiesma

    128 7 Spike Ln, Fulton, NY 12122
    • /2

      Est $170,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      599 Baldwin Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      599 Baldwin Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

  • /34

    $105,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft

    221 W 5th St S, Fulton, NY 13069

Patrick Haggerty Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    221 W 5th St S, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /2

    $126,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    409 W 1st St S, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,769

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Butler Listing by TJMG Properties, LLC

    409 W 1st St S, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $305,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      648 Rowlee Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1833
      648 Rowlee Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

  • /48

    $434,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft

    128 Tannery Ln, Fulton, NY 13069

    WELCOME TO 128 TANNERY LANE-AN EXCEPTIONAL HOME OFFERING SPACE, STYLE, AND PRIVACY ON A BEAUTIFUL .58 ACRE LOT. THIS HOME FEATURES THREE BEDROOMS 2.5 BATHS WITH OVER 2000 SQFT OF OPEN-CONCEPT LIVING PLUS AN ADDITIONAL 1,550 SQFT IN FINISHED LOWER LEVEL, THIS HOME IS DESIGNED FOR BOTH EVERYDAY COMFORT AND ENTERTAINING. THE EXPANSIVE KITCHEN FEATURES A LARGE BREAK FAST BAR AND FLOWS INTO THE

    Kerrie Proud Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    128 Tannery Ln, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    22 Gillespie Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,833

    Last Listing Agent Brien Grow Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA/Columbus

    22 Gillespie Rd, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $247,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      748 Rowlee Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      748 Rowlee Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

  • /30

    $159,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    83 Stoney Robby Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

    AFFORDABLE and ADORABLE describes this Ranch Style Home on 1.1 Acres!! It has a Wonderful Country Setting and Spacious Lawn to do everything you enjoy and it is MOVE IN READY! This 2005 Singlewide Mobile home has a Living Room Addition plus an Enclosed Front Porch addition adding to the living Space (not reflected by the tax records). It is very well maintained and NEAT AS A PIN, it's a perfect

    FAYE BECKWITH Listing by Freedom Real Estate

    83 Stoney Robby Rd, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    10 N 8th St, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,060

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Mangan Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    10 N 8th St, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $360,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      2919 County Route 57, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2919 County Route 57, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

  • /5

    $30,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 33,998 Sq Ft
    • $38,437 per Acre

    172 Factory Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

    Great location on the corner of Route 3, so easy to get to Fulton, Oswego, Phoenix, Central Square or Mexico. House has been gutted & ready for tear down or rehab.

    Deborah Snyder Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    172 Factory Rd, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    56 Wildwood Ave, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,753

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Haggerty Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    56 Wildwood Ave, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $337,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      2600 County Route 45, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2600 County Route 45, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

  • /50

    $369,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft

    5016 State Route 49, Fulton, NY 13069

    Looking for a great ranch with 2 stall garage and lots of land!? You found it! This 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath ranch with full walkout basement is one to see. Located on a beautiful 11.17-acre lot, with picturesque backyard and lovely inground swimming pool that make it so you will never want to leave home. Inside boasts a large kitchen with granite counter tops, plenty of cupboard and counter space,

    Renee Kennedy Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    5016 State Route 49, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /2

    $252,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    524 W 1st St S Unit 522, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 6 Beds
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

524 W 1st St S Unit 522, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $294,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Silk Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1107 Silk Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

  • /42

    $239,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft

    870 County Route 55, Fulton, NY 13069

    Welcome to 870 Co Rt 55 in Granby! As soon as you arrive you will love the setting and the curb appeal this spacious split level home offers! As you enter you will appreciate the welcoming foyer and the open floor plan that works wonderful for active households. The new flooring continues thru the living room with a wood burning fireplace and into the formal dining area great for holiday

    Teri Beckwith Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    870 County Route 55, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    912 County Route 54, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,802

    Last Listing Agent Brionna Skakal Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    912 County Route 54, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $170,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Great Bear Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      316 Great Bear Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

  • /25

    $107,500

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft

    111 W 1st St S, Fulton, NY 13069

    Charming and move-in ready -- this home offers fantastic space, and a convenient location. Great curb appeal with nice landscaping, vinyl siding and sharp black accents. A welcoming enclosed front porch leads you into a home packed with functional space and great flexibility for both traditional buyers and possibly investors. Step inside to find an extra-large living room that provides plenty of

    Jeff Tonkin Listing by Century 21 Galloway Realty

    111 W 1st St S, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1247 Fay St, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,821

    Last Listing Agent Michaelanne Vail Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    1247 Fay St, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $162,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Red School House Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      500 Red School House Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

  • /9

    $64,909

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $16,227 per Acre

    0 County Line Rd Unit S1643592, Fulton, NY 13069

    Just wait until you see your slice of heaven! A large corner lot with just enough wooded area to help seclude you from the open, but partially open to help with starting your new build! Enjoy your peaceful setting to build in a country setting but still close to all amenities. With approximately 4 elevated acres you’ll have enough room to build and have the privacy from other neighbors. Explore

    Nicole Dupree Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    0 County Line Rd Unit S1643592, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /2

    $105,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    4598 State Route 3, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,379

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin DiBlasi Listing by NextHome CNY Realty

    4598 State Route 3, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /24

      Est $186,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      474 Goodfellow Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      474 Goodfellow Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market

  • /2

    $121,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft

    259 W 5th St S, Fulton, NY 13069

    Step into timeless charm with this classic 1900-built home. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath is full of character and opportunity. A welcoming, oversized front porch sets the tone—perfect for morning coffee, relaxing evenings, or gathering with friends and neighbors. Inside, you’ll find a home rich with history, ready for your personal touch and vision. The property features a fully fenced backyard,

    Meagan Keib Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    259 W 5th St S, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    113 W 3rd St S, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,491

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Gould Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    113 W 3rd St S, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $202,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 County Route 35, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      621 County Route 35, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

  • /8

    $5,000

    • Land
    • 6,599 Sq Ft
    • $33,003 per Acre

    518 Rochester St, Fulton, NY 13069

    66' x 100' lot situated in the City of Fulton. Buyer to ensure Buyer's intended use is allowed. Existing lot size would require a variance to build a new home.

    Patrick Haggerty Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    518 Rochester St, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /2

    $5,400

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    171 N 5th St, Fulton, NY 13069

    • Land
    • 11,434 Sq Ft
    • $20,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 735 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin VanBuren Listing by Your Home CNY Realty, LLC

    171 N 5th St, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $166,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Harris Hill Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      250 Harris Hill Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

  • /50

    $279,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    51 Patrick Cir, Fulton, NY 13069

    MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED. SELLER IS REQUESTING BEST AND FINAL OFFERS FROM ALL PARTIES BY FRIDAY 4/24/26 at noon. Incredible opportunity to own this beautiful 4 bedroom 1,836 sq ft colonial home situated in a sought-after neighborhood. Gorgeous granite counter kitchen with breakfast bar and stainless steel appliances, featuring an abundance of cabinet and counter space, plus eat-in area. Large