$360,000
1894 County Road 76, Fyffe, AL 35971
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,362 Sq Ft
- Built 1992
Last Sold Summary
- 20% Below List Price
- $107/SF
- 28 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $472,247
Last Listing Agent Matt Woods Southern Properties Agency Inc
1894 County Road 76, Fyffe, AL 35971