7,404

Properties in ZIP Code 29340

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $294,343 Not Listed For Sale

      223 W 9th St, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      223 W 9th St, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Sellars R M Duncan Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Euphra Dr, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      267 Euphra Dr, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Sellars R M Duncan Realty

    • /6

      Est $59,343 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Stroupe Estate Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      107 Stroupe Estate Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 559% Above List Price
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Buice Buice Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Piney Knob Dr, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      208 Piney Knob Dr, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BETH ABERNATHY Keller Williams Realty

    • /18

      Est $230,256 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Catherine St, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • Studio
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      104 Catherine St, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teri Camp C 21 Blackwell & Co

    • /8

      Est $29,854 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Stroupe Estate Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      186 Stroupe Estate Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Buice Buice Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Serene Dr, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      203 Serene Dr, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,500
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Mckey Ponce Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $231,467 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Great Meadows Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      275 Great Meadows Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hughey R M Duncan Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Chatham Ave, Gaffney, SC 29340

      0 Chatham Ave, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alan Brockington Cross Creek Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $291,693 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Rolling Mill Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      123 Rolling Mill Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Davis Dickson RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $304,902 Not Listed For Sale

      653 Pacolet Hwy, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      653 Pacolet Hwy, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Buice Buice Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $290,553 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Rolling Mill Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      127 Rolling Mill Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,900
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Portillo RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $290,701 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Rolling Mill Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      131 Rolling Mill Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Davis Dickson RE/MAX

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Garvin Lake Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      148 Garvin Lake Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rupesh Patel Exp Realty, LLC

    • /6

      Est $225,014 Not Listed For Sale

      306 W 9th St, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      306 W 9th St, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    • /22

      Est $193,621 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Killion Dr, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      518 Killion Dr, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Portillo RE/MAX

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Vienna Rd 71 31 Acres Unit 288549, Gaffney, SC 29340

      0 Vienna Rd 71 31 Acres Unit 288549, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hauser Bowers & Associates

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Wilkie Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      0 Wilkie Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Huskey Century 21 Blackwell & Co

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      936 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      936 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mullinax Bowers & Associates

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Starr Ridge Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      512 Starr Ridge Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Ramsey Homes By Ramsey

    • /23

      Est $310,643 Not Listed For Sale

      906 Spring St, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      906 Spring St, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Duncan R M Duncan Realty

    • /26

      Est $305,174 Not Listed For Sale

      905 S Johnson St, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      905 S Johnson St, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maegan Watson Keller Williams on Main

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Burnt Gin Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      188 Burnt Gin Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Coye Sanders Carolinas Full Service Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hillcrest Dr, Gaffney, SC 29340

      0 Hillcrest Dr, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Mason Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      114 Mason Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,400
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Buice Buice Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Mason Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      108 Mason Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Buice Buice Realty, Inc.

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Chandler Dr Unit Buildings 11, 16, &, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • Studio
      • 6,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      201 Chandler Dr Unit Buildings 11, 16, &, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Carter BHHS C Dan Joyner - CBD

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1664 Pacolet Hwy, Gaffney, SC 29340

      1664 Pacolet Hwy, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MARTHA SPENCER OTHER

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1662 Pacolet Hwy, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1662 Pacolet Hwy, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MARTHA SPENCER OTHER

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Lee St, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      203 Lee St, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,500
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Buice Buice Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Little Wolf Ln, Gaffney, SC 29340

      0 Little Wolf Ln, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Donald Leslie Horne and Associates

    • /8

      Est $86,778 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Florence St, Gaffney, SC 29340

      801 Florence St, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 294% Above List Price
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Buice Buice Realty, Inc.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      369 McKowns Mountain Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      369 McKowns Mountain Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,500
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Davis Dickson RE/MAX

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 State Road S-11-302, Gaffney, SC 29340

      0 State Road S-11-302, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brad Liles Keller Williams on Main

    • /13

      Est $280,904 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Rolling Mill Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      139 Rolling Mill Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Davis Dickson RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $282,441 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Rolling Mill Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      135 Rolling Mill Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Portillo RE/MAX

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Musgrove St, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 960 Sq Ft
      102 Musgrove St, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Will Bowers Bowers & Associates

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Baker Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      170 Baker Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Hall Akers and Associates

    • /10

      Est $156,526 Not Listed For Sale

      706 Cherokee Ave, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      706 Cherokee Ave, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER PARKER JOHN WALL & ASSOCIATES REALTY

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cooper St, Gaffney, SC 29340

      0 Cooper St, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Allison JOHN WALL & ASSOCIATES REALTY

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home