7,083

Properties in ZIP Code 29341

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $587,588 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Emerald Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      126 Emerald Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hope Gault OTHER

    • /42

      Est $287,461 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Anns Trail Unit 16, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      129 Anns Trail Unit 16, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Wright ALBRICK

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Old Metal Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1610 Old Metal Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bring OTHER

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Jonah Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      128 Jonah Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,900
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Traci Brock RE/MAX Executives Charlotte, NC

    • /42

      Est $83,215 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Holland St, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      202 Holland St, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Fields Belle Realty and Associates

    • /31

      Est $367,221 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Springfield Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      106 Springfield Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Overbeek EXP Realty LLC Rock Hill

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Country Ln, Gaffney, SC 29341

      0 Country Ln, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DAVID GETTYS Beyond Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $273,488 Not Listed For Sale

      371 Ellis Ferry Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      371 Ellis Ferry Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Clanton Keller Williams Grv Upst

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      379 Ellis Ferry Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      379 Ellis Ferry Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Clanton Keller Williams Grv Upst

    • /36

      Est $451,133 Not Listed For Sale

      1295 Twin Bridge Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1295 Twin Bridge Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 303 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tatyana Curdoglo Reznik Real Estate LLC

    • /21

      Est $264,294 Not Listed For Sale

      2470 Overbrook Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2470 Overbrook Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • May 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hurry Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    • /33

      Est $344,211 Not Listed For Sale

      118 W Diesel Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      118 W Diesel Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Davis Dickson RE/MAX

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Catawba Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      102 Catawba Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Coye Sanders Carolinas Full Service Realty

    • /17

      Est $296,041 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Brittany Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      223 Brittany Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Apr 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Hall Akers and Associates

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 S Green River Rd, Cowpens, SC 29330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      730 S Green River Rd, Cowpens, SC 29330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Duncan R M Duncan Realty

    • /30

      Est $445,618 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Warrior Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      121 Warrior Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,121
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Duncan R M Duncan Realty

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 N Green River Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      243 N Green River Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Keegan RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $229,283 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Iris Ln, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      111 Iris Ln, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Marrero EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    • /4

      Est $123,247 Not Listed For Sale

      504 W Floyd Baker Blvd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      504 W Floyd Baker Blvd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 670% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Aug 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Wall JOHN WALL & ASSOCIATES REALTY

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 Cherokee Creek Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      351 Cherokee Creek Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Portillo RE/MAX

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Green River Rd Unit 300140, Gaffney, SC 29341

      0 N Green River Rd Unit 300140, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gleed Quartermaster Properties LLC

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Anns Trail Unit 298977, Gaffney, SC 29341

      0 Anns Trail Unit 298977, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 S Green River Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      412 S Green River Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Smith Buice Realty, Inc.

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      567 Potter Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      567 Potter Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,990
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer WJH LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      565 Potter Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      565 Potter Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,990
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer WJH LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      563 Potter Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      563 Potter Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,990
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer WJH LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 Potter Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      561 Potter Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,990
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer WJH LLC

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Natures Trail, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      315 Natures Trail, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Traci Brock RE/MAX

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Jonah Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      122 Jonah Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 11, 2025

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      559 Potter Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      559 Potter Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,990
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer WJH LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      557 Potter Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      557 Potter Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,990
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer WJH LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Jesse Trail, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      108 Jesse Trail, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Portillo RE/MAX

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Jesse Trail, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      146 Jesse Trail, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Portillo RE/MAX

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1260 W Rutledge Ave, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1260 W Rutledge Ave, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Liles Keller Williams on Main

    • /10

      Est $205,421 Not Listed For Sale

      930 N Granard St, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      930 N Granard St, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,900
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gene DuBois Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Mccoy Cir, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      164 Mccoy Cir, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Klochko Affinity Group Realty

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Sarratt Creek Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      310 Sarratt Creek Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,900
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charm Ellis Keller Williams Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Millies Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      185 Millies Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Sellars R M Duncan Realty

    • /3

      Est $255,992 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Potter Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      615 Potter Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,990
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer WJH LLC

    • /3

      Est $253,827 Not Listed For Sale

      579 Potter Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      579 Potter Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,990
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer WJH LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home