7,575

Homes in ZIP Code 29341

Section Image Section Image
    • /36

      Est $281,713 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Chaucer Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      116 Chaucer Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Taylor XSELL UPSTATE

  • /18

    $191,025

    • Land
    • 14.15 Acres
    • $13,500 per Acre

    TBD Oak Ridge Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

    Open and wooded land parcel available in desirable area of Grassy Pond. Build your dream home here. Agent is a relative of the seller. Price shown is based on 14.15 acres. Final price will be adjusted up or down based on $13,500 per acre determined by completed survey. Deed restrictions do apply. Request a viewing and a copy of the restrictions today.

    Lisa Hauser Bowers & Associates

    TBD Oak Ridge Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341
  • /50

    $155,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    221 Mill St, Gaffney, SC 29341

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,194

    Last Listing Agent Charm Ellis Keller Williams Realty

    221 Mill St, Gaffney, SC 29341
    • /20

      Est $469,451 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Cameron Ln, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      104 Cameron Ln, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,000
      • Aug 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Will Bowers Bowers & Associates Real Estate, Inc.

  • /9

    $575,000

    • Land
    • 39,639 Sq Ft
    • $631,868 per Acre

    1207 S Granard St, Gaffney, SC 29341

    Prime opportunity on 1207 S Bernard Street in Gaffney with exceptional major road frontage on both sides, offering outstanding visibility and access for your next venture. This property is fully owned and ready for development, featuring an existing commercial car lot and a billboard already in place for additional advertising potential. With public water and sewer conveniently located across the

    JODEY FLEMING RE/MAX REACH

    1207 S Granard St, Gaffney, SC 29341
  • /23

    $294,900 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    120 Mccoy Cir, Gaffney, SC 29341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,125

    Last Listing Agent David George TLCOX and Company

    120 Mccoy Cir, Gaffney, SC 29341
    • /24

      Est $204,797 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Greenbriar Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      122 Greenbriar Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Portillo RE/MAX

  • /38

    $180,000

    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $193,548 per Acre

    Lot 3 Macedonia Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

    Prime commercial development opportunity located directly off the newly constructed southbound Exit 87 on Interstate 85 in Gaffney, South Carolina. This never-before-developed property offers unmatched visibility and access along one of the Southeast’s most heavily traveled corridors, ideally positioned between Charlotte and Greenville. With proximity to major urban centers—just 12 minutes to

    Blake Kirsch Century 21 Blackwell & Co

    Lot 3 Macedonia Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341
  • /20

    $244,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    147 Field Crest Ln, Gaffney, SC 29341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allison Delpino C 21 Blackwell & Co

    147 Field Crest Ln, Gaffney, SC 29341
    • /32

      Est $377,591 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Cambridge Cir, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      112 Cambridge Cir, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Hill Beyond Real Estate

  • /38

    $630,000

    • Land
    • 6.06 Acres
    • $103,960 per Acre

    0 Macedonia Rd Unit 1562942, Gaffney, SC 29341

Blake Kirsch Century 21 Blackwell & Co

    0 Macedonia Rd Unit 1562942, Gaffney, SC 29341
  • /18

    $304,900 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    218 Brittany Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,936

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Allison JOHN WALL & ASSOCIATES REALTY

    218 Brittany Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341
    • /24

      Est $158,151 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Beltline Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      115 Beltline Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Buice Buice Realty, Inc.

  • /11

    $266,090 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    205 Gumwood Cir, Gaffney, SC 29341

    4.99 fixed rate! READY FOR A QUICK CLOSE! Opportunity to own a home in a pool Community in Gaffney. Great space in your home with a Great Kitchen and Family Room. Very open plan that has 9' Ceilings on the first floor. Luxury Vinyl Plank is on the first floor living areas. Great 4 bedroom floor plan that is both open and airy. This is such a stunning community that is 5 min from I-85 and Hwy. 29.

    Keith Darman DFH Realty Georgia, LLC

    205 Gumwood Cir, Gaffney, SC 29341
  • /48

    $340,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    116 Camelot Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,676

    Last Listing Agent Robin Duncan R M Duncan Realty

    116 Camelot Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341
    • /25

      Est $283,064 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Maple Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      106 Maple Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randal Longo I Save Realty

  • /22

    $250,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft

    152 Omni Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

    Welcome to this charming 2024 New TRU Pride 4-bedroom, 2-bath doublewide home on a one acre lot. It offers plenty of space, comfort and privacy. As you enter the home, you are greeted by a spacious open floor concept with the living room filled with natural light from the large windows. Just off the living area, the formal dining room and family room provides a generous space for gatherings and

    Lorrie Martin Homeland Realty Group LLC

    152 Omni Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341
  • /36

    $297,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1272 W Rutledge Ave, Gaffney, SC 29341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Liles Keller Williams on Main

    1272 W Rutledge Ave, Gaffney, SC 29341
    • /36

      Est $260,352 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Pleasant Meadows Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      123 Pleasant Meadows Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert R R Ortega Keller Williams Realty

  • /30

    $244,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft

    Oasis Plan at Creekside Estates - 42', Gaffney, SC 29341

    The Oasis floor plan offers 1,773 square feet of stylish, two-story living with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. An open floor plan connects the spacious living, dining, and kitchen areas, creating an ideal setting for both entertaining and daily life. The primary suite features a generous walk-in closet, providing ample storage and comfort. Step outside to a 10x14 rear patio, perfect for relaxing or

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    361 Twin Lake St Unit 39663742, Gaffney, SC 29341
  • /24

    $551,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    00 Ellis Ferry Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

    • Land
    • 70.28 Acres
    • $7,840 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Henderson Coldwell Banker Mountain View

    00 Ellis Ferry Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341
    • /29

      Est $343,657 Not Listed For Sale

      106 N Poplar Springs Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      106 N Poplar Springs Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randal Longo iSave Realty

  • /22

    $189,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    209 Claremont St, Gaffney, SC 29341

    Welcome to this stunning new construction home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms with a bright, open-concept floor plan designed for modern living. The spacious kitchen flows seamlessly into the living and dining areas, perfect for everyday comfort and entertaining. A large, dedicated laundry room adds convenience, while the private primary suite offers a separate master bathroom for

    Erica Lowe Buice Realty, Inc.

    209 Claremont St, Gaffney, SC 29341
  • /32

    $395,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2646 Chesnee Hwy, Gaffney, SC 29341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,421

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Buice Buice Realty, Inc.

    2646 Chesnee Hwy, Gaffney, SC 29341
    • /23

      Est $169,836 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Carver St, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      110 Carver St, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,200
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gray BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

  • /31

    $259,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft

    160 Thorn Creek Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341

    Located in the Thorn Creek neighborhood of Gaffney, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home is move in ready and sitting on over a 0.50 acre lot ! This home offers a great mix of open living space, modern finishes, and a layout that just makes sense for everyday life. Inside, you’ll find vaulted ceilings, hardwood floors, a gas log fireplace, and an open kitchen with a large island that overlooks the

    Rupesh Patel EXP REALTY, LLC

    160 Thorn Creek Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341
  • /11

    $332,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    312 Cherokee Creek Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Portillo REMAX Solutions

    312 Cherokee Creek Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341
    • /20

      Est $198,089 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Lincoln Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      217 Lincoln Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,500
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Jo Vollmer North Group Real Estate

  • /42

    $374,999

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft

    1237 Twin Bridge Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

    countertops, and stainless steel appliances complete the heart of the home. You will love the convenience of a guest bedroom on the main level. The owners’ suite is generous in size and includes an en suite bath. Additional features include a 2-car attached garage and no HOA constraints. Outside, enjoy ample outdoor space for gardening, entertaining, or future expansion. This home balances

    Arlene Dubose North Group Real Estate LLC

    1237 Twin Bridge Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341
  • /25

    $259,990 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    335 Ellis Ferry Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Clanton Keller Williams Grv Upst

    335 Ellis Ferry Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341
    • /7

      Est $218,981 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 W Buford St, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1710 W Buford St, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 284% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • Last Sold Price $57,011
      • Mar 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent RICHARD BLEA Ponce Realty Group

  • /23

    $229,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    1408 Bonner Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

    AWAY FROM THE HUSTLE AND BUSTLE, this delightful brick ranch home comes with 3Br 2 baths and is in a great rural location. The large .86 of an acre lot that is convenient and close to Chesnee and Gaffney with restaurants and shopping nearby. Freshly painted interior, ceramic tile and wood floors are some of its great features. There is an attached garage for tons of storage or keeping your auto

    Sherri Shook Solid Ground Properties

    1408 Bonner Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2 N Green River Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Billie Davis Solid Ground Properties

    2 N Green River Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341
    • /13

      Est $252,034 Not Listed For Sale

      267 Morgan Cir, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      267 Morgan Cir, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER PARKER JOHN WALL & ASSOCIATES REALTY

  • /28

    $357,200 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft

    Ridge Plan at Bent Tree, Gaffney, SC 29341

    The Ridge is one of our newest floorplan as of 2022! The primary suite, laundry, and public living area fill the ground floor while a loft and 3 bedrooms are nestled upstairs. The kitchen includes an island and peninsula that separate the living room. If you like the Ridge, please also check out our Emilia floorplan.

    Enchanted Homes Builder
    305 Grassy Pond Rd Unit 38197358, Gaffney, SC 29341
  • /36

    $295,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1254 W Rutledge Ave, Gaffney, SC 29341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Liles Keller Williams on Main

    1254 W Rutledge Ave, Gaffney, SC 29341
    • /19

      Est $286,756 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Laurel Cove, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      135 Laurel Cove, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Bridges Ponce Realty Group

  • /50

    $399,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200+ Sq Ft

    114 Camelot Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341

    Spacious and beautifully maintained brick home offering 5 bedrooms and 3 full baths on a generous .62-acre lot — one of the best deals in Gaffney! This home features a functional and flexible floor plan with generous living spaces, a cozy fireplace, and a private bedroom with an attached full bath on the main floor, ideal for guests or multi-generational living. A large bonus room over the garage

    Leonard Alexander South Carolina Home Corp

    114 Camelot Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341
  • /14

    $156,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    522 Ellis Ferry Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent EMILEE MOSSO Century 21 Blackwell & Co

    522 Ellis Ferry Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341
    • /36

      Est $593,173 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Lakewinds Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      131 Lakewinds Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Buice Buice Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home