6,150

Homes in ZIP Code 32609

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $418,982 Not Listed For Sale

      16803 NW 37th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      16803 NW 37th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Sykes KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS

    • /32

      Est $308,147 Not Listed For Sale

      7737 NW 20th Dr, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7737 NW 20th Dr, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Wilburn REAL BROKER, LLC

    • /57

      Est $282,267 Not Listed For Sale

      2107 NW 76th Place, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2107 NW 76th Place, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gia and Scott Arvin MATCHMAKER REALTY OF ALACHUA COUNTY

    • /19

      Est $236,650 Not Listed For Sale

      2410 NE 11th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2410 NE 11th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Walsh BHGRE THOMAS GROUP

    • /2

      Est $120,887 Not Listed For Sale

      8802 NE Waldo Rd, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8802 NE Waldo Rd, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $70,000

      Last Listing Agent Pat Sucher BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    • /23

      Est $281,724 Not Listed For Sale

      908 NW 24th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      908 NW 24th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Wendig BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC

    • /2

      Est $238,709 Not Listed For Sale

      3103 NW 4th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3103 NW 4th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent Nell Page Rainsberger CAMPUS TO COAST REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $198,431 Not Listed For Sale

      4138 NW 10th St, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4138 NW 10th St, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $157,000

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Pepine PEPINE REALTY

    • /28

      Est $180,773 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 NE 31st Ave, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1701 NE 31st Ave, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Steinberg PRESTIGE EQUITY MANAGEMENT INC.

    • /2

      Est $215,111 Not Listed For Sale

      2836 NE 16th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2836 NE 16th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Marc Suskin SUSKIN REALTY INC

    • /2

      Est $243,342 Not Listed For Sale

      15012 NW County Road 231, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15012 NW County Road 231, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $196,000

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Schlagel FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    • /18

      Est $222,290 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 NE 22nd Ave, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1014 NE 22nd Ave, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hazen SAGE REAL ESTATE

    • /40

      Est $265,606 Not Listed For Sale

      1051 NE 20th Place, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1051 NE 20th Place, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Lentine BLUE MAGNOLIA REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $256,915 Not Listed For Sale

      3004 NE 11th Dr, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3004 NE 11th Dr, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $238,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael LeRoy COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS

    • /17

      Est $213,789 Not Listed For Sale

      1303 NE 31st Ave, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1303 NE 31st Ave, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,600
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Suskin SUSKIN REALTY INC

    • /24

      Est $198,628 Not Listed For Sale

      736 NW 30th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      736 NW 30th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Meade LINLEY & CO LLC

    • /32

      Est $206,404 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 NE 23rd Ave, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1411 NE 23rd Ave, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Hughes RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $234,090 Not Listed For Sale

      2610 NE 12th St, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2610 NE 12th St, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Chappell SECURE INVESTMENTS REALTY & MA

    • /29

      Est $210,868 Not Listed For Sale

      3015 NE 17th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3015 NE 17th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,900
      • Jun 13, 2022

• /22

      Est $285,241 Not Listed For Sale

      3416 NW 2nd St, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3416 NW 2nd St, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Derus UNION PROPERTIES OF GAINESVILLE, INC.

    • /36

      Est $298,429 Not Listed For Sale

      619 NW 34th Place, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      619 NW 34th Place, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Shaara FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE

    • /8

      Est $218,797 Not Listed For Sale

      1708 NE 15th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1708 NE 15th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chanae Jackson

    • /20

      Est $239,741 Not Listed For Sale

      2908 NE 17th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2908 NE 17th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Suskin SUSKIN REALTY INC

    • /21

      Est $348,742 Not Listed For Sale

      2102 NW 7th St, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      2102 NW 7th St, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,500
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hazen SAGE REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $162,546 Not Listed For Sale

      4102 NE 17th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4102 NE 17th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent Freddy Pearson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $192,549 Not Listed For Sale

      705 NW 32nd Place, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      705 NW 32nd Place, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Davis McGlathery MITCHELL REALTY SERVICES INC

    • /23

      Est $263,065 Not Listed For Sale

      1622 NE 19th Place, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1622 NE 19th Place, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,900
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Abby Basci BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC

    • /15

      Est $231,064 Not Listed For Sale

      1128 NE 21st Ave, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1128 NE 21st Ave, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Keidel RABELL REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /2

      Est $277,330 Not Listed For Sale

      503 NW 37th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      503 NW 37th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Below List Price
      • $56/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,000

      Last Listing Agent Joni Dowst YOUR HOME REALTY

    • /2

      Est $248,361 Not Listed For Sale

      3611 NE 11th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3611 NE 11th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent Craig Wilburn REAL BROKER, LLC

    • /17

      Est $142,137 Not Listed For Sale

      4132 NE 17th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4132 NE 17th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trina Christensen COMPLETE HOME REAL ESTATE

    • /10

      Est $174,824 Not Listed For Sale

      3129 NW 12th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3129 NW 12th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

• /16

      Est $202,645 Not Listed For Sale

      4232 NE 17th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4232 NE 17th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent April Strickland GOLDEN RULE REAL ESTATE AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    • /50

      Est $150,283 Not Listed For Sale

      1606 NE 40th Place, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1606 NE 40th Place, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karlee Cason UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY

    • /2

      Est $254,091 Not Listed For Sale

      2209 NE 15th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2209 NE 15th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent Edgar Almendares EXP REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $249,148 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 NE 31st Ave, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1204 NE 31st Ave, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • Last Sold Price $203,000

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Bergman BHGRE THOMAS GROUP

    • /16

      Est $243,040 Not Listed For Sale

      9502 NE Waldo Rd, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9502 NE Waldo Rd, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pat Sucher BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    • /39

      Est $246,549 Not Listed For Sale

      9120 NE 69th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9120 NE 69th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donavaun Horne KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS

    • /20

      Est $220,696 Not Listed For Sale

      2911 NE 11th Dr, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2911 NE 11th Dr, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Berg SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REALTY

    • /17

      Est $227,480 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 NE 28th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32609

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1030 NE 28th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Vera Du Bois FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home