6,814

Homes in ZIP Code 32653

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3921 NW 62nd Ave, Gainesville, FL 32653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,553

    Last Listing Agent Paul Curlings REAL BROKER, LLC

    3921 NW 62nd Ave, Gainesville, FL 32653
    • /2

      Est $311,122 Not Listed For Sale

      3214 NW 67th Place, Gainesville, FL 32653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3214 NW 67th Place, Gainesville, FL 32653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Perry WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA

  • /2

    $320,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    3928 NW 60th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,198

    Last Listing Agent Harry Valencia BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC

    3928 NW 60th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32653
    • /34

      Est $217,395 Not Listed For Sale

      7056 NW 52nd Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7056 NW 52nd Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bonds BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

  • /18

    $282,940 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5433 NW 22nd Dr, Gainesville, FL 32653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,408

    Lennar Tara Serena

    5433 NW 22nd Dr, Gainesville, FL 32653
    • /2

      Est $242,135 Not Listed For Sale

      6705 NW 27th St, Gainesville, FL 32653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6705 NW 27th St, Gainesville, FL 32653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Mills KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS

  • /2

    $224,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5806 NW 26th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32653

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,132

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fetrow KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS

    5806 NW 26th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32653
    • /5

      Est $263,804 Not Listed For Sale

      5601 NW 26th St, Gainesville, FL 32653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5601 NW 26th St, Gainesville, FL 32653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Suskin SUSKIN REALTY INC

  • /2

    $360,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3542 NW 63rd Place, Gainesville, FL 32653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,029

    Last Listing Agent Jahan Rajaee RAJAEE REAL ESTATE LLC

    3542 NW 63rd Place, Gainesville, FL 32653
    • /2

      Est $463,851 Not Listed For Sale

      5104 NW 78th Place, Gainesville, FL 32653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5104 NW 78th Place, Gainesville, FL 32653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,192
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gajda PEPINE REALTY

  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Aug 24, 2025

    6803 NW 53rd Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,260

    Last Listing Agent April McCray KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS

    6803 NW 53rd Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32653
    • /38

      Est $444,970 Not Listed For Sale

      5020 NW 53rd St, Gainesville, FL 32653

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5020 NW 53rd St, Gainesville, FL 32653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melchire St. Ville KARIZA CAPITAL REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5315 NW 80th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,347

    Last Listing Agent Ann Ballatore BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    5315 NW 80th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32653
    • /47

      Est $240,181 Not Listed For Sale

      7835 NW 47th Way, Gainesville, FL 32653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7835 NW 47th Way, Gainesville, FL 32653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Ebling RE/MAX

  • /2

    $280,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    7976 NW 48th Way, Gainesville, FL 32653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,128

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Spence-Thomas COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS

    7976 NW 48th Way, Gainesville, FL 32653
    • /2

      Est $259,757 Not Listed For Sale

      4853 NW 79th Rd, Gainesville, FL 32653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4853 NW 79th Rd, Gainesville, FL 32653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Feb 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna LaTorre FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE

  • /2

    $354,900 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8147 NW 51st Dr, Gainesville, FL 32653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,192

    Last Listing Agent Rainbow Young BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC

    8147 NW 51st Dr, Gainesville, FL 32653
    • /30

      Est $272,925 Not Listed For Sale

      7955 NW 49th Way, Gainesville, FL 32653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7955 NW 49th Way, Gainesville, FL 32653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles (Chad) Austin BHGRE THOMAS GROUP

  • /2

    $232,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    8476 NW 37th Dr, Gainesville, FL 32653

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,992

    Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Warren KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS

    8476 NW 37th Dr, Gainesville, FL 32653
    • /33

      Est $633,389 Not Listed For Sale

      5750 NW 52nd Place, Gainesville, FL 32653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5750 NW 52nd Place, Gainesville, FL 32653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Ariet KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS

  • /2

    $185,500 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    8573 NW 37th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32653

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,873

    Last Listing Agent Van Alexander WATSON REALTY CORP

    8573 NW 37th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32653
    • /36

      Est $269,096 Not Listed For Sale

      6322 NW 30th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6322 NW 30th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Gregoire GARRETT REALTY

  • /2

    $769,900 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    6414 NW 47 Place, Gainesville, FL 32653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,702

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Banes BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC

    6414 NW 47 Place, Gainesville, FL 32653
    • /50

      Est $260,456 Not Listed For Sale

      4832 NW 76th Rd, Gainesville, FL 32653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4832 NW 76th Rd, Gainesville, FL 32653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Johnson KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS

  • /2

    $332,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3608 NW 61st Ln, Gainesville, FL 32653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,413

    Last Listing Agent Bhishma Benedict FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE

    3608 NW 61st Ln, Gainesville, FL 32653
    • /28

      Est $186,862 Not Listed For Sale

      3705 NW 56th Place, Gainesville, FL 32653

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3705 NW 56th Place, Gainesville, FL 32653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,500
      • Aug 04, 2023

• /2

    $265,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6032 NW 37th Dr, Gainesville, FL 32653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,393

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Poe KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS

    6032 NW 37th Dr, Gainesville, FL 32653
    • /38

      Est $364,619 Not Listed For Sale

      3615 NW 61st Ln, Gainesville, FL 32653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3615 NW 61st Ln, Gainesville, FL 32653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Armstrong COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS

  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8317 NW 52nd St, Gainesville, FL 32653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,917

    Last Listing Agent Graciela DADA McGlynn RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    8317 NW 52nd St, Gainesville, FL 32653
    • /2

      Est $349,979 Not Listed For Sale

      3328 NW 68th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3328 NW 68th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Gardener-Kelly SOUTHWESTERN REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $238,900 Sold May 01, 2026

    7958 NW 49th Way, Gainesville, FL 32653

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,109

    Last Listing Agent Art Nagan BHGRE THOMAS GROUP

    7958 NW 49th Way, Gainesville, FL 32653
    • /2

      Est $406,049 Not Listed For Sale

      4817 NW 72nd Ln, Gainesville, FL 32653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4817 NW 72nd Ln, Gainesville, FL 32653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Ebling RE/MAX

  • /2

    $212,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    8706 NW 37th Cir, Gainesville, FL 32653

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,218

    Last Listing Agent Michael LeRoy COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS

    8706 NW 37th Cir, Gainesville, FL 32653
    • /2

      Est $332,883 Not Listed For Sale

      3520 NW 54th Ln, Gainesville, FL 32653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3520 NW 54th Ln, Gainesville, FL 32653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherett Salter CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY

  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8277 NW 51st Dr, Gainesville, FL 32653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,411

    Last Listing Agent Becky Smallwood MATCHMAKER REALTY OF ALACHUA COUNTY

    8277 NW 51st Dr, Gainesville, FL 32653
    • /18

      Est $287,613 Not Listed For Sale

      6613 NW 27th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6613 NW 27th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ian Stathis REALTY HUB

  • /2

    $875,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    5612 NW 91st Blvd, Gainesville, FL 32653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,499

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Kerensky BHGRE THOMAS GROUP

    5612 NW 91st Blvd, Gainesville, FL 32653
    • /28

      Est $439,046 Not Listed For Sale

      5920 NW 138th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5920 NW 138th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Granoff POINTER PROPERTIES

  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5815 NW 26th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,169

    Last Listing Agent Rami Salem DALTON WADE INC

    5815 NW 26th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32653
    • /2

      Est $515,019 Not Listed For Sale

      5425 NW 78th Ln, Gainesville, FL 32653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5425 NW 78th Ln, Gainesville, FL 32653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,400
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent McCall Griggs KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home