$112,500 Last List Price
575 Cr 556, Gainesville, MO 65655
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,200 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- $94/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $210,576
Last Listing Agent Joey Peglar PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP
575 Cr 556, Gainesville, MO 65655$112,500 Last List Price
575 Cr 556, Gainesville, MO 65655
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $210,576
Last Listing Agent Joey Peglar PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP
575 Cr 556, Gainesville, MO 65655$399,000 Last List Price
4500 Highway 5, Gainesville, MO 65655
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Josh Barnum Sho-Me Real Estate LLC
$1,110,000 Last List Price
000 Highway 5, Gainesville, MO 65655
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kyler Robbins Peglar Real Estate Group
$375,000 Last List Price
397 County Road 511, Gainesville, MO 65655
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amanda Watkins United Country Missouri Ozarks Realty Inc.
$177,500 Last List Price
79 Cr 101, Gainesville, MO 65655
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Debra Smith UNITED COUNTRY MISSOURI OZARKS REALTY, INC.,
79 Cr 101, Gainesville, MO 65655$35,000 Last List Price
000 County Road 36, Gainesville, MO 65655
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jordan Reed United Country-Cozort Realty, Inc.
$199,000 Last List Price
236 Third St, Gainesville, MO 65655
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Debra Smith United Country Missouri Ozarks Realty Inc.
$154,900 Last List Price
97 County Road 513, Gainesville, MO 65655
Last Sold Summary
$69,900 Last List Price
000 Cr 543, Gainesville, MO 65655
Last Sold Summary