5,333

Properties in ZIP Code 20882

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $513,766 Not Listed For Sale

      9524 Melrose Square Way, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9524 Melrose Square Way, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Rumbaugh Homes and Farms Real Estate

    • /53

      Est $1,199,967 Not Listed For Sale

      9432 Damascus Rd, Damascus, MD 20872

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9432 Damascus Rd, Damascus, MD 20872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Holland Maryland Residential Realty

    • /83

      Est $1,024,915 Not Listed For Sale

      22425 Sweetleaf Ln, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      22425 Sweetleaf Ln, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Solomich Long & Foster

    • /133

      Est $1,260,225 Not Listed For Sale

      20605 Gleaning Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      20605 Gleaning Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Primozic Weichert Corporate

    • /34

      Est $457,553 Not Listed For Sale

      9549 White Pillar Terrace, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9549 White Pillar Terrace, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mrs. Kelly M S Balmer Compass

    • /28

      Est $537,416 Not Listed For Sale

      10232 Peanut Mill Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10232 Peanut Mill Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Van Swol Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /36

      Est $460,297 Not Listed For Sale

      7740 Brink Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7740 Brink Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,500
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Smith Vylla Home

    • /43

      Est $617,535 Not Listed For Sale

      24421 Welsh Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      24421 Welsh Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Holland RE/MAX

    • /95

      Est $1,150,648 Not Listed For Sale

      22301 Goshen School Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22301 Goshen School Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Franco Saladino Long & Foster

    • /70

      Est $818,559 Not Listed For Sale

      8820 Huntmaster Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      8820 Huntmaster Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Verner Compass

    • /45

      Est $498,038 Not Listed For Sale

      10237 Peanut Mill Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10237 Peanut Mill Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Brink Samson Properties

    • /88

      Est $1,742,447 Not Listed For Sale

      4309 Sundown Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 7 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 9,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4309 Sundown Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 379 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andy Werner RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $920,801 Not Listed For Sale

      8601 Plum Creek Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8601 Plum Creek Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheena Saydam Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /33

      Est $610,890 Not Listed For Sale

      24122 Welsh Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      24122 Welsh Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Brennan Long & Foster

    • /63

      Est $1,167,448 Not Listed For Sale

      22421 Goshen School Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      22421 Goshen School Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mercedes Fitzgerald The Agency DC

    • /96

      Est $1,850,863 Not Listed For Sale

      7413 Brink Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 9,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7413 Brink Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,790,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Marsh Marsh Realty

    • /14

      Est $518,539 Not Listed For Sale

      24108 Doreen Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      24108 Doreen Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward Thomas Fathom Realty

    • /40

      Est $969,369 Not Listed For Sale

      20704 Delta Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      20704 Delta Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kira Epstein Begal Washington Fine Properties, LLC

    • /40

      Est $383,638 Not Listed For Sale

      9706 Ambergate Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9706 Ambergate Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paola Lazo Samson Properties

    • /90

      Est $1,288,771 Not Listed For Sale

      8903 Primula Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8903 Primula Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ratchford Samson Properties

    • /30

      Est $556,001 Not Listed For Sale

      24213 Welsh Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      24213 Welsh Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Kolick RE/MAX

    • /53

      Est $633,512 Not Listed For Sale

      25600 Jarl Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      25600 Jarl Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,900
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Gray Realty Advantage of Maryland LLC

    • /24

      Est $560,243 Not Listed For Sale

      23805 Woodfield Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      23805 Woodfield Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Johnson Compass

    • /26

      Est $868,518 Not Listed For Sale

      9831 Log House Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9831 Log House Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,800
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Connor RE/MAX

    • /120

      Est $881,401 Not Listed For Sale

      8509 Goshen View Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8509 Goshen View Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Primozic Weichert Corporate

    • /41

      Est $463,179 Not Listed For Sale

      9571 White Pillar Terrace, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9571 White Pillar Terrace, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Roth Remax Realty Group

    • /56

      Est $1,016,897 Not Listed For Sale

      22509 Sweetleaf Ln, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      22509 Sweetleaf Ln, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Myers Long & Foster

    • /58

      Est $525,731 Not Listed For Sale

      21411 Montgomery Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      21411 Montgomery Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Hitt RE/MAX

    • /78

      Est $1,158,266 Not Listed For Sale

      9310 Heather Field Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9310 Heather Field Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Holland RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $835,463 Not Listed For Sale

      9524 Watkins Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9524 Watkins Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Kaur Redfin Corp

    • /78

      Est $1,122,735 Not Listed For Sale

      8908 Primula Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8908 Primula Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,137,500
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Riner Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /103

      Est $1,236,096 Not Listed For Sale

      9101 Charlie Farm Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9101 Charlie Farm Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Primozic Weichert Corporate

    • /111

      Est $1,565,457 Not Listed For Sale

      21304 Zion Rd, Brookeville, MD 20833

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      21304 Zion Rd, Brookeville, MD 20833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janice Valois Compass

    • /57

      Est $1,060,255 Not Listed For Sale

      9200 Huntmaster Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9200 Huntmaster Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $902,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Troyce Gatewood Real Broker, LLC - Frederick

    • /52

      Est $780,417 Not Listed For Sale

      7453 Rosewood Manor Ln, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7453 Rosewood Manor Ln, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chip Ward Long & Foster

    • /24

      Est $601,807 Not Listed For Sale

      24308 Flamingo Terrace, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      24308 Flamingo Terrace, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Bass Real Estate Teams, LLC

    • /50

      Est $965,696 Not Listed For Sale

      8616 Stableview Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8616 Stableview Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Brooks Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /57

      Est $569,308 Not Listed For Sale

      23804 Woodfield Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      23804 Woodfield Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,900
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent McKenzie Godbout Weichert Corporate

    • /41

      Est $1,237,995 Not Listed For Sale

      8617 Augusta Farm Ln, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8617 Augusta Farm Ln, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samantha He DMV Landmark Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $526,794 Not Listed For Sale

      24020 Newbury Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      24020 Newbury Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Hawkins Hawkins Real Estate Company

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home