7,123

Homes in ZIP Code 43021

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $685,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    465 Hawking Dr, Galena, OH 43021

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,113

    Last Listing Agent Ron Kendle RE/MAX Town Center

    465 Hawking Dr, Galena, OH 43021
    • /30

      Est $584,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      384 Sweet Run Cir E, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      384 Sweet Run Cir E, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ebony Napier Red 1 Realty

  • /55

    $540,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    497 Melimare Dr, Galena, OH 43021

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,147

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Schaefer CRT, Realtors

    497 Melimare Dr, Galena, OH 43021
    • /58

      Est $708,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      1089 Ravine View Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1089 Ravine View Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Koteswara Bodipudi Red 1 Realty

  • /16

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    7700 Marrisey Loop, Galena, OH 43021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,473

    Last Listing Agent Jude Rasmus Rasmus Real Estate Group, Inc.

    7700 Marrisey Loop, Galena, OH 43021
    • /16

      Est $367,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      5860 Plumb Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      5860 Plumb Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Keffer Keller Williams Greater Cols

  • /64

    $499,900

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1502 Crest Dr Unit Lot 2529, Galena, OH 43021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    1502 Crest Dr Unit Lot 2529, Galena, OH 43021
    • /57

      Est $540,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Honeywood Dr S, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      225 Honeywood Dr S, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Stanley RE/MAX

  • /10

    $528,390

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    315 Buck Valley Dr, Galena, OH 43021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Miller Farm - Smart Essentials Collection

    315 Buck Valley Dr, Galena, OH 43021
    • /38

      Est $511,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      368 Sweet Run Cir W, Galena, OH 43021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      368 Sweet Run Cir W, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,976
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage, LTD

  • /59

    $649,900

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2485 S Three B's & K Rd, Galena, OH 43021

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,005

    Last Listing Agent Lorri Hughes Pritchard RE/MAX Impact

    2485 S Three B's & K Rd, Galena, OH 43021
    • /10

      Est $635,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      7432 Grafton Ln, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7432 Grafton Ln, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $872,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      10354 Gorsuch Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      10354 Gorsuch Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Eichel MODERN OHIO REALTY

    • /79

      Est $1,365,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      11414 Trenton Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 7,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      11414 Trenton Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Maze Fiv Realty Co Ohio LLC

    • /81

      Est $1,738,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      3680 S Three B S & K Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3680 S Three B S & K Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlo Capuano Berkshire Hathaway HS Pro Rlty

    • /3

      Est $309,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      5645 Jaycox Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      5645 Jaycox Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Tulloch Signature Real Estate

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      12121 Woodtown Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      12121 Woodtown Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 488 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Hart Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    • /12

      Est $300,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      12111 Woodtown Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      12111 Woodtown Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 935 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

• /12

      Est $300,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      12101 Woodtown Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      12101 Woodtown Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 858 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

• /14

      Est $832,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      11861 Woodtown Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      11861 Woodtown Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • 488 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

• /10

      Est $862,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      11841 Woodtown Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2023
      11841 Woodtown Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

• /3

      Est $1,039,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      5843 Sycamore Trail Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5843 Sycamore Trail Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Rano-Jonard RE/MAX

    • /65

      Est $559,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      7371 Lawton St, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7371 Lawton St, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Looney Howard HannaRealEstateServices

    • /63

      Est $621,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Zoar St, Galena, OH 43021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      625 Zoar St, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nate Nester Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Woodtown Rd Unit Tract 8 222017616, Galena, OH 43021

      0 Woodtown Rd Unit Tract 8 222017616, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 735 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Woodtown Rd Unit Tract 5 222017600, Galena, OH 43021

      0 Woodtown Rd Unit Tract 5 222017600, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 639 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Woodtown Rd Unit Tract 4 222017593, Galena, OH 43021

      0 Woodtown Rd Unit Tract 4 222017593, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 636 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • May 15, 2025

• /27

      Est $559,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Sweet Run Cir N, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      436 Sweet Run Cir N, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,365
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage, LTD

    • /54

      Est $584,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Sweet Run Cir N, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      424 Sweet Run Cir N, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,240
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage, LTD

    • /76

      Est $701,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      1286 Ravine View Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1286 Ravine View Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Cottrell Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /87

      Est $940,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      6505 Via Florenza Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6505 Via Florenza Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Marr RE/MAX

    • /62

      Est $547,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 White Pine Way, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      319 White Pine Way, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Gorski Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /61

      Est $498,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      688 Bodkin Ln, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      688 Bodkin Ln, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Lambright EXP Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $420,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      767 Fescue Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      767 Fescue Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhiannon Ferrari EXP Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $779,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      4823 Lynn Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4823 Lynn Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Toth RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $546,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      591 Parker Run, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      591 Parker Run, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Shear The Columbus Real Estate Co.

    • /58

      Est $632,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      7442 Broxton Ln, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7442 Broxton Ln, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Alley Keller Williams Community Part

    • /48

      Est $715,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      6295 Alum Creek Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6295 Alum Creek Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angelina Fox-Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      4872 Ohio 605, Galena, OH 43021

      4872 Ohio 605, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 386 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Shearrow Realty Ohio Inc.

    • /96

      Est $525,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      389 Sweet Run Cir E, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      389 Sweet Run Cir E, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rita Boswell Real of Ohio

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home