$157,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026
775 Dawsett Ave, Galion, OH 44833
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,170 Sq Ft
- Built 1963
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Above List Price
- $134/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $111,729
Last Listing Agent Jessica Damron Dream Huge Realty
775 Dawsett Ave, Galion, OH 44833