45

Galloway, NJ Homes for Sale with Acreage

Section Image
  • /2

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $55,000 per Acre

    725 W Duerer St, Galloway, NJ 08205

    ***********JUST UNDER ONE ACRE .9998 ACRES**************** SINGLE RESIDENTIAL LOT HAD PINELANDS APPROVAL IN 2007 NEEDS TO BE REINSTATED **SEE PINELANDS APPROVAL LETTER FR 2007 IN ASSOCIATED DOCS*****

    Robert Shamberg BHHS DIVERSIFIED REALTY

    725 W Duerer St, Galloway, NJ 08205
  • /2

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $150,000 per Acre

    411 Dogwood Ave, Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08234

    Build your new home on a Dogwood ave in Egg Harbor Township. One vacant lot left in a size of 1,04 acres; with dimensions 94 x 482. All utilities are on the street, zoned residential, buildable lot for a single family home. Top location for a family oriented neighborhood.Located with walking distance to the enormous and beautiful Tony Canale Park, and walking distance to the 7 mile bike path,

    Kate Markoska Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Northfield

    411 Dogwood Ave, Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08234
  • /2

    $200,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    47 E Woodland Ave Unit C47, Absecon, NJ 08201

    Asher Newman ONE REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    47 E Woodland Ave Unit C47, Absecon, NJ 08201
  • /26

    $599,000

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $460,769 per Acre

    318 E White Horse Pike, Galloway, NJ 08205

    ************************** TREMENDOUS COMMERCIAL PROPERTY ON ROUTE 30 EAST BOUND. 1.3 Acres WITH ENDLESS COMMERCIAL POSSIBILITIES. LAND AND BUILDING ONLY EXISTING CAR DEALERSHIP NOT FOR SALE. Pls see Associated Docs for Plot Plan! GREAT LOCATION FOR A MOTEL! SALES PRICE $625K WITH $200K IN IONVENTORY!

    Robert Shamberg BHHS DIVERSIFIED REALTY

    318 E White Horse Pike, Galloway, NJ 08205
  • /3

    $99,900

    • Land
    • 2.64 Acres
    • $37,841 per Acre

    5022 English Creek Ave, Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08234

    2.64± acres of vacant development land along English Creek Road in Egg Harbor Township. Zoned PO-1 Professional Office, the site supports office, medical/professional, financial, restaurant (non-fast food), and indoor recreation uses, offering multiple entitlement paths and strong exit flexibility. Public utilities available with favorable frontage and site geometry for efficient building layout

    Richard Baehrle BHHS FOX and ROACH-Northfield

    5022 English Creek Ave, Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08234

Showing Results 41 - 45, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home