402

Recently Sold Homes in 95632

Section Image Section Image
  • 866 Pecan Tree Ln, Galt, CA 95632

    $486,245

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    866 Pecan Tree Ln, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 454 Days On Market

    Blue Mountain Communities Parlin Oaks - Creekside

    866 Pecan Tree Ln, Galt, CA 95632
  • 910 Cedar Canyon Cir, Galt, CA 95632

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    910 Cedar Canyon Cir, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,868

    Last Listing Agent Jason Boltz eXp Realty of California Inc.

    910 Cedar Canyon Cir, Galt, CA 95632
  • /15

    $466,990

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    829 Lake Park Cir, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Lennar Greenwood - The Towns

    829 Lake Park Cir, Galt, CA 95632
  • 83 Sunshine Dr, Galt, CA 95632

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    83 Sunshine Dr, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,623

    Last Listing Agent Beth Logue Realty Of America

    83 Sunshine Dr, Galt, CA 95632
  • /6

    $659,990

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1248 Billorights Ave, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Liberty Ranch - Vernon at Liberty Ranch

    1248 Billorights Ave, Galt, CA 95632
  • 1016 Piermont Way, Galt, CA 95632

    $545,200

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1016 Piermont Way, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,632

    Last Listing Agent Lee Mahla Coldwell Banker Realty

    1016 Piermont Way, Galt, CA 95632
  • /17

    $475,990

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1143 Bellawood Dr, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,107

    Lennar The Cottages at Greenwood

    1143 Bellawood Dr, Galt, CA 95632
  • 937 Hogan Rd, Galt, CA 95632

    $580,968

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    937 Hogan Rd, Galt, CA 95632

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Hoggatt Cobalt Real Estate

    937 Hogan Rd, Galt, CA 95632
  • 10240 Kost Rd, Galt, CA 95632

    $1,750,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    10240 Kost Rd, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $919/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,243,567

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Manning Compass

    10240 Kost Rd, Galt, CA 95632
  • 115 Amor Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    $560,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    115 Amor Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,685

    Last Listing Agent Colton Hegseth Cobalt Real Estate

    115 Amor Ct, Galt, CA 95632
  • /17

    $477,990

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    868 Pecan Tree Ln, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 454 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,702

    Blue Mountain Communities Parlin Oaks - Creekside

    868 Pecan Tree Ln, Galt, CA 95632
  • /17

    $467,990

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1138 Bellawood Dr, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar The Cottages at Greenwood

    1138 Bellawood Dr, Galt, CA 95632
  • 427 Alpen Rose Way, Galt, CA 95632

    $620,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    427 Alpen Rose Way, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,275

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Haymore Professional Realty Associates

    427 Alpen Rose Way, Galt, CA 95632
  • 701 Popcorn St, Galt, CA 95632

    $546,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    701 Popcorn St, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,865

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Martin Coldwell Banker Realty

    701 Popcorn St, Galt, CA 95632
  • 832 Lupine Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    832 Lupine Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,658

    Last Listing Agent Maria Lopez RE/MAX Gold Elk Grove

    832 Lupine Ct, Galt, CA 95632
  • 153 Wagon Way, Galt, CA 95632

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    153 Wagon Way, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,940

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Rickman Waterman Real Estate

    153 Wagon Way, Galt, CA 95632
  • /19

    $542,990

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1124 Bellawood Dr, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar The Cottages at Greenwood

    1124 Bellawood Dr, Galt, CA 95632
  • 1220 Stefan Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1220 Stefan Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,030

    Last Listing Agent Maritza Salazar RE/MAX Gold Elk Grove

    1220 Stefan Ct, Galt, CA 95632
  • 328 Finch Dr, Galt, CA 95632

    $570,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    328 Finch Dr, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,209

    Last Listing Agent Colton Hegseth Cobalt Real Estate

    328 Finch Dr, Galt, CA 95632
  • 978 Park Terrace Dr, Galt, CA 95632

    $538,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    978 Park Terrace Dr, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,889

    Last Listing Agent Derek Kirk Century 21 Select Real Estate

    978 Park Terrace Dr, Galt, CA 95632
  • /14

    $437,990

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    787 Lake Park Cir, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Lennar Greenwood - The Towns

    787 Lake Park Cir, Galt, CA 95632
  • /16

    $494,990

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    817 Lake Park Cir, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,075

    Lennar Greenwood - The Towns

    817 Lake Park Cir, Galt, CA 95632
  • 1449 Fathers St, Galt, CA 95632

    $699,990

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1449 Fathers St, Galt, CA 95632

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hieb Mertitage Homes

    1449 Fathers St, Galt, CA 95632
  • 217 Sandpiper Dr, Galt, CA 95632

    $547,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    217 Sandpiper Dr, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,668

    Last Listing Agent Sedar S. Juarez Luxe Realty Group

    217 Sandpiper Dr, Galt, CA 95632
  • /21

    $624,950

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1277 Mccabe Cir, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Elliott Homes Elliott Ranch - Willow

    1277 Mccabe Cir, Galt, CA 95632
  • /23

    $584,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1421 Crispus St, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 340 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,000

    Meritage Homes Liberty Ranch - Vernon at Liberty Ranch

    1421 Crispus St, Galt, CA 95632
  • /9

    $677,212

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1521 Billorights Ave, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Liberty Ranch - Monument at Liberty Ranch

    1521 Billorights Ave, Galt, CA 95632
  • 998 Fernando Way, Galt, CA 95632

    $495,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    998 Fernando Way, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,985

    Last Listing Agent Michael Austin Prime Real Estate

    998 Fernando Way, Galt, CA 95632
  • 751 Crow Creek Cir, Galt, CA 95632

    $565,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    751 Crow Creek Cir, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,142

    Last Listing Agent Andy Jacobs eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    751 Crow Creek Cir, Galt, CA 95632
  • 718 Lippi St, Galt, CA 95632

    $620,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    718 Lippi St, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,783

    Last Listing Agent Terry Parker Parker Realty

    718 Lippi St, Galt, CA 95632
  • /14

    $476,990

    Sold May 06, 2026

    745 Lake Park Cir, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,000

    Lennar Greenwood - The Towns

    745 Lake Park Cir, Galt, CA 95632
  • 681 Canyon Creek Way, Galt, CA 95632

    $529,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    681 Canyon Creek Way, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,539

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Owen EDGE Real Estate

    681 Canyon Creek Way, Galt, CA 95632
  • 1026 Starbrook Dr, Galt, CA 95632

    $725,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1026 Starbrook Dr, Galt, CA 95632

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,397

    Last Listing Agent Dana LeCompte eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1026 Starbrook Dr, Galt, CA 95632
  • /2

    $723,674

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1489 Mcintyre St, Galt, CA 95632

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,578

    Meritage Homes Liberty Ranch - Rushmore at Liberty Ranch

    1489 Mcintyre St, Galt, CA 95632
  • 684 Popcorn St, Galt, CA 95632

    $590,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    684 Popcorn St, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,483

    Last Listing Agent Matt Haven Cobalt Real Estate

    684 Popcorn St, Galt, CA 95632
  • /19

    $523,990

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1120 Bellawood Dr, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar The Cottages at Greenwood

    1120 Bellawood Dr, Galt, CA 95632
  • 713 Cedar Flat Way, Galt, CA 95632

    $480,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    713 Cedar Flat Way, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,723

    Last Listing Agent Anna Curry Realty Assistant Inc

    713 Cedar Flat Way, Galt, CA 95632
  • /24

    $669,789

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1524 Billorights Ave, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Liberty Ranch - Monument at Liberty Ranch

    1524 Billorights Ave, Galt, CA 95632
  • /19

    $519,990

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1157 Bellawood Dr, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Lennar The Cottages at Greenwood

    1157 Bellawood Dr, Galt, CA 95632
  • /14

    $435,990

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    624 Lake Park Cir, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Lennar Greenwood - The Towns

    624 Lake Park Cir, Galt, CA 95632

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home