9,726

Homes in ZIP Code 67846

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $26,500

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $139,474 per Acre

    2145 Kensington Blvd, Garden City, KS 67846

    Prime opportunity in Southwind Development! This spacious vacant lot is ready for your dream home—utilities are in place and the site is build-ready. Nestled in a well-established neighborhood. Enjoy the charm of a growing community with the freedom to choose your own builder. This lot offers the perfect canvas to build your dream home. Drive by today and imagine the possibilities!

    Agent Photo

    Jeana Anliker

    Coldwell Banker The Real Estate Shoppe

    (620) 551-0121

    2145 Kensington Blvd, Garden City, KS 67846
  • /20

    Starting at $995 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    3501 N Campus Dr, Garden City, KS 67846

    Trails of Garden City is located at 3501 N. Campus Drive Garden City, KS and is managed by Premier Real Estate Management L.L.C., a reputable property management company with verified listings on RENTCafe. Trails of Garden City offers 2 to 3 bedroom apartments ranging in size from 921 to 1032 sq.ft. Amenities include Air Conditioner, Cable Ready, Carpeting, Dishwasher, Disposal and more. This

    Trails of Garden City

    (620) 315-9705

    3501 N Campus Dr, Garden City, KS 67846
  • /46

    $349,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    801 N 7th St, Garden City, KS 67846

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,218

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Gallardo Crockett & Co Real Estate, LLC

    801 N 7th St, Garden City, KS 67846
    • /36

      Est $308,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      3332 Jantz Cir, Garden City, KS 67846

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3332 Jantz Cir, Garden City, KS 67846

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market

  • /2

    $26,500

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $110,417 per Acre

    2144 Kensington Blvd, Garden City, KS 67846

Agent Photo

    Jeana Anliker

    Coldwell Banker The Real Estate Shoppe

    (620) 832-8300

    2144 Kensington Blvd, Garden City, KS 67846
  • /19

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1203 N Main St, Garden City, KS 67846

    Property Id: 2069065Available for short or long-term rentals.This is a very comfortably furnished 2 bed/1 bath ranch home. Recently updated while keeping some of the old charm. It is centrally located and is walkable to several restaurants, downtown, and the hospital. All utilities and internet are included.

    (620) 374-9332

    1203 N Main St, Garden City, KS 67846
  • /43

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1500 Grandview Dr E, Garden City, KS 67846

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,593

    Last Listing Agent Christina Becker MBA Real Estate

    1500 Grandview Dr E, Garden City, KS 67846
    • /7

      Est $220,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Inge Ave, Garden City, KS 67846

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      506 Inge Ave, Garden City, KS 67846

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market

  • /8

    $104,900

    $33K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft

    301 N 11th St, Garden City, KS 67846

    Welcome to this charming 1.5 story, 2-bedroom home that's ready for a new owner! With cozy living spaces and a warm, inviting feel, this home is perfect for relaxing or hosting friends. You'll love the unique layout and bright natural light throughout. It's full of character and ready for your personal touch. This property is eligible under the Freddie Mac First Look Initiative through

    Agent Photo

    Fred Askren

    Coldwell Banker The Real Estate Shoppe

    (620) 349-2122

    301 N 11th St, Garden City, KS 67846
  • /5

    $799 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 350 Sq Ft
    • Studio Includes All Utilites

    1408 Buffalo Jones Ave Unit 206, Garden City, KS 67846

    ALL UTILITIES AND HIGH-SPEED INTERNET INCLUDED!Discover the epitome of contemporary living at Continental Apartments – a fully renovated community tailored for long-term stays, complete with all-inclusive utilities. Positioned near Garden City's vibrant five-points area and conveniently situated off US 50, our prime location ensures that grocery shopping, dining, and more are just a short

    1408 Buffalo Jones Ave Unit 206, Garden City, KS 67846
  • /11

    $299,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2617 N Coachman Ln, Garden City, KS 67846

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,467

2617 N Coachman Ln, Garden City, KS 67846
    • /20

      Est $253,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 N Jennie Barker Rd, Garden City, KS 67846

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1700 N Jennie Barker Rd, Garden City, KS 67846

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179 Days On Market

  • /2

    $36,000

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $133,333 per Acre

    511 Kensington Blvd, Garden City, KS 67846

Agent Photo

    Jeana Anliker

    Coldwell Banker The Real Estate Shoppe

    (620) 349-2327

    511 Kensington Blvd, Garden City, KS 67846
  • /5

    $799 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 350 Sq Ft
    • Studio Includes All Utilites

    1408 Buffalo Jones Ave Unit 222, Garden City, KS 67846

1408 Buffalo Jones Ave Unit 222, Garden City, KS 67846
  • /22

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    701 E Price St, Garden City, KS 67846

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,235

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Guzman Home Town Real Estate P.A.

    701 E Price St, Garden City, KS 67846
    • /17

      Est $192,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Bancroft St, Garden City, KS 67846

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1005 Bancroft St, Garden City, KS 67846

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /50

    $825,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 5,856 Sq Ft

    501 N 5th St, Garden City, KS 67846

    An amazing historical property that retains much of its old-world charm but has been modernized for today's living. Stunning custom kitchen, gorgeous fireplaces (decorative) leaded and stained-glass windows. Turnkey with appliances and furniture. Currently being used as a bed and breakfast with private living quarters but the possibilities are endless! 9 bedrooms, 10 bathrooms, single attached

    Agent Photo

    Fred Askren

    Coldwell Banker The Real Estate Shoppe

    (620) 622-9737

    501 N 5th St, Garden City, KS 67846
  • /5

    $799 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 350 Sq Ft
    • Studio Includes All Utilites

    1408 Buffalo Jones Ave Unit 202, Garden City, KS 67846

1408 Buffalo Jones Ave Unit 202, Garden City, KS 67846
  • /4

    $224,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    000 E 2 of the Se 4 of 12-21-35 Kearny Co Ks, Deerfield, KS 67846

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $2,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Fort ARC Real Estate, Inc

    • /32

      Est $335,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      2113 Center St Unit 2, Garden City, KS 67846

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2113 Center St Unit 2, Garden City, KS 67846

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /2

    $48,000

    $9K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 22,433 Sq Ft
    • $93,204 per Acre

    102 Diamond Hill Dr, Garden City, KS 67846

    Prime opportunity in Southwind Development! This spacious vacant lot is ready for your dream home—utilities are in place and the site is build-ready. Nestled in a well-established neighborhood. Enjoy the charm of a growing community with the freedom to choose your own builder. This lot offers the perfect canvas to build your dream home. Drive by today and imagine the possibilities! Lot also is

    Agent Photo

    Jeana Anliker

    Coldwell Banker The Real Estate Shoppe

    (620) 699-1133

    102 Diamond Hill Dr, Garden City, KS 67846
  • /38

    $383,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    104 Cambridge Ct, Garden City, KS 67846

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 340 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,264

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Janda MBA Real Estate

    104 Cambridge Ct, Garden City, KS 67846
    • /71

      Est $334,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      2113 Center St, Garden City, KS 67846

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2113 Center St, Garden City, KS 67846

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market

  • /2

    $26,500

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $120,455 per Acre

    2247 Kensington Blvd, Garden City, KS 67846

Agent Photo

    Jeana Anliker

    Coldwell Banker The Real Estate Shoppe

    (620) 832-0965

    2247 Kensington Blvd, Garden City, KS 67846
  • /33

    $374,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    531 Susan St, Garden City, KS 67846

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,401

    Last Listing Agent Gary Greenlee MBA Real Estate

    531 Susan St, Garden City, KS 67846
    • /30

      Est $391,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      6890 E Us Highway 50, Garden City, KS 67846

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6890 E Us Highway 50, Garden City, KS 67846

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $119,048 per Acre

    3983 Kensington Blvd, Garden City, KS 67846

Agent Photo

    Jeana Anliker

    Coldwell Banker The Real Estate Shoppe

    (620) 798-5407

    3983 Kensington Blvd, Garden City, KS 67846
  • /42

    $294,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1305 E Fair St, Garden City, KS 67846

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,573

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Penner Fresh Move Realty, Inc

    1305 E Fair St, Garden City, KS 67846
    • /34

      Est $412,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      2175 Milford Ln, Garden City, KS 67846

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2175 Milford Ln, Garden City, KS 67846

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

  • /2

    $48,000

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $82,759 per Acre

    103 Diamond Hill Dr, Garden City, KS 67846

Agent Photo

    Jeana Anliker

    Coldwell Banker The Real Estate Shoppe

    (620) 646-9952

    103 Diamond Hill Dr, Garden City, KS 67846
  • /22

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2107 Parkwood Ln, Garden City, KS 67846

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,996

    Last Listing Agent Luetta Engler Coldwell Banker The Real Estate Shoppe

    2107 Parkwood Ln, Garden City, KS 67846
    • /30

      Est $435,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      1975 Andover Dr, Garden City, KS 67846

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1975 Andover Dr, Garden City, KS 67846

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196 Days On Market

  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    3982 Kensington Blvd, Garden City, KS 67846

Agent Photo

    Jeana Anliker

    Coldwell Banker The Real Estate Shoppe

    (620) 634-0488

    3982 Kensington Blvd, Garden City, KS 67846
  • /2

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    802 W Fair St, Garden City, KS 67846

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF

    Current Estimated Value $275,333

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Penner Fresh Move Realty, Inc

    802 W Fair St, Garden City, KS 67846
    • /45

      Est $448,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Nottingham Ct, Garden City, KS 67846

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      110 Nottingham Ct, Garden City, KS 67846

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /41

    $684,900

    $34K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft

    485 E Mead Rd, Garden City, KS 67846

    Discover an exceptional blend of serene rural living & refined comfort just 16 miles from Garden City. Set on nearly 18 acres of tranquil, tree-lined landscape, this distinguished ranch-style home offers the space, privacy, & premium features discerning buyers desire. Inside 2,380 sqft of thoughtfully designed living space, including 4 bdrm,1 bonus Rm, 3 baths, & versatile bonus rooms ideal for

    Agent Photo

    Jeana Anliker

    Coldwell Banker The Real Estate Shoppe

    (620) 582-9835

    485 E Mead Rd, Garden City, KS 67846
  • /2

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    2018 N 6th St, Garden City, KS 67846

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF

    Current Estimated Value $144,597

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Messenger Home Town Real Estate P.A.

    2018 N 6th St, Garden City, KS 67846
    • /40

      Est $418,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      1839 Kensington Blvd, Garden City, KS 67846

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1839 Kensington Blvd, Garden City, KS 67846

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121 Days On Market

  • /2

    $36,000

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $180,000 per Acre

    510 Kensington Blvd, Garden City, KS 67846

Agent Photo

    Jeana Anliker

    Coldwell Banker The Real Estate Shoppe

    (620) 459-3964

    510 Kensington Blvd, Garden City, KS 67846
  • /42

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    509 E Hazel St, Garden City, KS 67846

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,008

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Lampe Coldwell Banker The Real Estate Shoppe

    509 E Hazel St, Garden City, KS 67846

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18