11,723

Homes in ZIP Code 92840

Section Image
    • 12360 Lee Ln, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      Est $1,816,048 Not Listed For Sale

      12360 Lee Ln, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      12360 Lee Ln, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wes Nguyen Option Real Estate

    • 12382 Pine St, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      Est $997,795 Not Listed For Sale

      12382 Pine St, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      12382 Pine St, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $898/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $919,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Khuong Lam First Team Real Estate

    • 11382 Schrandt Dr, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      Est $1,150,220 Not Listed For Sale

      11382 Schrandt Dr, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11382 Schrandt Dr, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,101,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent My Anh Duong Best Team Real Estate Group

    • 10572 Parliament Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      Est $1,058,588 Not Listed For Sale

      10572 Parliament Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10572 Parliament Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $822/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Beard Pacific One Real Estate

    • 10621 Geraldine Rd, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      Est $1,094,109 Not Listed For Sale

      10621 Geraldine Rd, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10621 Geraldine Rd, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Ladd RE/MAX

    • 10852 Vickers Dr, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      Est $1,033,678 Not Listed For Sale

      10852 Vickers Dr, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10852 Vickers Dr, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $958,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benito Chavez Amberwood Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,104,745 Not Listed For Sale

      11572 Stephanie Ln, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      11572 Stephanie Ln, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $594/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Luong, CCIM HPT Realty

    • 10443 Geraldine Rd, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      Est $1,008,827 Not Listed For Sale

      10443 Geraldine Rd, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10443 Geraldine Rd, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent nubia guerrero Realty One Group West

    • 10472 Parliament Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      Est $1,033,180 Not Listed For Sale

      10472 Parliament Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10472 Parliament Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $817/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Vineyard RE/MAX

    • 10402 Eleanor Dr, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      Est $1,032,384 Not Listed For Sale

      10402 Eleanor Dr, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10402 Eleanor Dr, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent cecile doung Simple Funding & Realty

    • 11152 Dallas Dr, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      Est $1,137,032 Not Listed For Sale

      11152 Dallas Dr, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11152 Dallas Dr, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phil Johnson John Tappan, Broker

    • 12202 Arkley Dr, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      Est $1,160,726 Not Listed For Sale

      12202 Arkley Dr, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12202 Arkley Dr, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy McCullough First Team Real Estate

    • 10099 Hidden Village Rd, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      Est $832,401 Not Listed For Sale

      10099 Hidden Village Rd, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10099 Hidden Village Rd, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lily Campbell First Team Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,132,988 Not Listed For Sale

      11801 Faye Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11801 Faye Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $586/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Loza Mike Loza & Associates

    • 11898 Edgewood Cir, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      Est $1,018,810 Not Listed For Sale

      11898 Edgewood Cir, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      11898 Edgewood Cir, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $800/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    • 10372 Allen Dr, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      Est $1,477,398 Not Listed For Sale

      10372 Allen Dr, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10372 Allen Dr, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tien Nguyen New Empire Realty

    • 10892 Holly Dr, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      Est $1,014,721 Not Listed For Sale

      10892 Holly Dr, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10892 Holly Dr, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $741/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eduardo Vargas Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 12622 Fletcher Dr, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      Est $1,489,477 Not Listed For Sale

      12622 Fletcher Dr, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      12622 Fletcher Dr, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chi Lan Dang Frontier Realty Inc

    • 11921 Harris St, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      Est $937,808 Not Listed For Sale

      11921 Harris St, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      11921 Harris St, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $868,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Silva Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $987,828 Not Listed For Sale

      10592 Paladium Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10592 Paladium Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zsuzsanna Marosi JohnHart Corp.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home