136

Recently Sold Homes in 92843

Section Image
  • 13096 Blackbird St Unit 67, Garden Grove, CA 92843

    $90,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    13096 Blackbird St Unit 67, Garden Grove, CA 92843

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juana Cruz Huato Mission Capital Inc.

    13096 Blackbird St Unit 67, Garden Grove, CA 92843
  • 11801 Stuart Dr, Garden Grove, CA 92843

    $3,150,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    11801 Stuart Dr, Garden Grove, CA 92843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 8,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Kirklen Kirklen Investment Group

    11801 Stuart Dr, Garden Grove, CA 92843
  • 13381 Taft St Unit 5, Garden Grove, CA 92843

    $720,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    13381 Taft St Unit 5, Garden Grove, CA 92843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,665

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Ho D&A Realty and Mortgage Inc.

    13381 Taft St Unit 5, Garden Grove, CA 92843
  • 10371 Garden Grove Blvd Unit 20, Garden Grove, CA 92843

    $690,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    10371 Garden Grove Blvd Unit 20, Garden Grove, CA 92843

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,071

    Last Listing Agent Tom DeCuir First Team Real Estate

    10371 Garden Grove Blvd Unit 20, Garden Grove, CA 92843
  • 13741 Jackson St, Garden Grove, CA 92843

    $950,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    13741 Jackson St, Garden Grove, CA 92843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,614

    Last Listing Agent Lien Hoang One Stop Realty and Financial

    13741 Jackson St, Garden Grove, CA 92843
  • 10002 Central Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92843

    $736,715 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    10002 Central Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92843

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Richard Melia Homes Inc

    10002 Central Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92843
  • 10692 Ballast Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92843

    $1,230,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    10692 Ballast Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92843

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $838/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,206,474

    Last Listing Agent James Pham Ascension Realty & Investments

    10692 Ballast Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92843
  • 10366 Hammontree Dr, Garden Grove, CA 92843

    $710,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    10366 Hammontree Dr, Garden Grove, CA 92843

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,186

    Last Listing Agent Anh Tran Nguyen Long Coast Realty

    10366 Hammontree Dr, Garden Grove, CA 92843
  • /26

    $580,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    10401 Garden Grove Blvd Unit 44, Garden Grove, CA 92843

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,331

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Malekie Link Brokerages

    10401 Garden Grove Blvd Unit 44, Garden Grove, CA 92843
  • 10531 Keelson Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92843

    $1,200,000 Sold May 31, 2025

    10531 Keelson Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92843

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,249,029

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Vu Novastar Real Estate

    10531 Keelson Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92843
  • 14072 Bowen St, Garden Grove, CA 92843

    $1,048,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    14072 Bowen St, Garden Grove, CA 92843

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $793/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,030,221

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Pham Anthony T. Pham, Broker

    14072 Bowen St, Garden Grove, CA 92843
  • 14512 Petsworth Ln, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,070,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    14512 Petsworth Ln, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $602/SF

    Current Estimated Value $987,316

    Last Listing Agent Carolynn Santaniello Seven Gables Real Estate

    14512 Petsworth Ln, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 2341 Lewis St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

    $1,085,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    2341 Lewis St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $985/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,165,994

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Pham Vina Home Investment

    2341 Lewis St, Santa Ana, CA 92706
  • 14562 Abington Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,330,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    14562 Abington Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,393,735

    Last Listing Agent Tom Vo Keller Williams Realty

    14562 Abington Cir, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 2135 N Fairview St Unit 18, Santa Ana, CA 92706

    $720,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    2135 N Fairview St Unit 18, Santa Ana, CA 92706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,483

    Last Listing Agent James Lee EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    2135 N Fairview St Unit 18, Santa Ana, CA 92706

Showing Results 121 - 136, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home