244

Garden, UT Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /5

    $110,000

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $82,707 per Acre

    3524 S Panorama Dr Unit 23, Garden City, UT 84028

    Positioned on a desirable corner lot in the upper Sweetwater Subdivision of Garden City, this property offers the ideal setting for a year-round residence or weekend retreat. The gentle slope minimizes the need for extensive retaining walls, making it easier and more cost-effective to design and build your dream home. Enjoy year-round access and breathtaking views of Bear Lake and the surrounding

    JC Corn Unicorn Real Estate

    3524 S Panorama Dr Unit 23, Garden City, UT 84028
  • /13

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $353,571 per Acre

    1118 S 198 W Unit 2, Garden City, UT 84028

    Prime Building 0.28 acre Lot Near Garden City Bike Path! Discover this sloped building lot just a stone's throw from the Garden City bike path and walking distance to the beach. Located in a peaceful neighborhood with no HOA restrictions, this property permits short-term rentals. Essential utilities such as power, water, and sewer are readily available at the lot. Don't hesitate-seize the

    Natalie Jacobsen Bear Lake Getaway Realty

    1118 S 198 W Unit 2, Garden City, UT 84028
  • /4

    $118,000

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $101,724 per Acre

    2999 Serviceberry Dr Unit 44, Garden City, UT 84028

    Sweet lot for a great homesite. Amazing views of lake, valley, and mountians. Close to open snowmobileing and ATV fun. A great location for many years of fun!

    Steven Taylor Adventure Realty

    2999 Serviceberry Dr Unit 44, Garden City, UT 84028
  • /6

    $115,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $383,333 per Acre

    3500 S Saddle Up Cir, Garden, UT 84028

    Perched above Garden City on a quiet culdesac, this gently sloped 0.30acre lot in SweetwaterOmega Sub5 delivers sweeping, beautiful views of Bear Lake's turquoise water and the surrounding mountains. The elevation and lot orientation capture sunsets and daylight while protecting your view corridor from future builds. Culinary water and power are in the street; simply pay the standard hookup fees

    Heather White Prime Real Estate Experts

    3500 S Saddle Up Cir, Garden, UT 84028

Showing Results 241 - 244, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home