Est $742,227
15721 S Ball Ave, Gardena, CA 90248
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,216 Sq Ft
- Built 1955
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Above List Price
- $548/SF
- 15 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $665,888
- Jul 16, 2021
Last Listing Agent Ju Gentry-Pantera C-21 Astro
Est $742,227
15721 S Ball Ave, Gardena, CA 90248
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ju Gentry-Pantera C-21 Astro
Est $1,316,953
16609 S Denver Ave, Gardena, CA 90248
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Woody Stahl Lyon Stahl Investment Real Est
Est $853,636
16959 S Denver Ave, Gardena, CA 90248
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Fabi Badiola Elite Premier Properties
Est $762,044
15819 S Denver Ave, Gardena, CA 90248
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Victor Garcia Realty World 5 Star Brokers
Est $790,666
525 W 159th St, Gardena, CA 90248
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tiffany McGuinness RE/MAX
Est $516,440
515 W Gardena Blvd Unit 36, Gardena, CA 90248
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Heidi Ludwig Redfin Corporation
Est $707,199
14317 S Denver Ave, Gardena, CA 90248
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent EDDIE JUAREZ MERIT REALTY GROUP
Est $794,835
15603 Sandel Ave, Gardena, CA 90248
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Bilbrew Keller Williams Realty
Est $742,596
15609 Sandel Ave, Gardena, CA 90248
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Emil Belvin Cal Estate Brokers
Est $715,686
15502 S Lorella Ave, Gardena, CA 90248
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andre Rogers Compass
Est $801,627
505 E Englander St, Gardena, CA 90248
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Estrella Arellano-Cortes WERE Real Estate Inc
Est $789,680
245 E Newfield St, Gardena, CA 90248
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brenda Olson Coldwell Banker Realty