2,097

Gardiner, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $464,686 Not Listed For Sale

      2127 Route 44 55, Gardiner, NY 12525

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2127 Route 44 55, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Stoddard Coldwell Banker Village GreenN

    • /2

      Est $405,575 Not Listed For Sale

      2123 Route 44 55, Gardiner, NY 12525

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2123 Route 44 55, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Last Sold Summary

• /17

      Est $438,280 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Phillies Bridge Rd, New Paltz, NY 12561

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      114 Phillies Bridge Rd, New Paltz, NY 12561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carol Garfinkel- Associate Brok Berardi Realty

    • /2

      Est $859,075 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Emmy Ln, New Paltz, NY 12561

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3 Emmy Ln, New Paltz, NY 12561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • Last Sold Price $407,500

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dooley BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • /26

      Est $863,408 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Jenkinstown Rd, New Paltz, NY 12561

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      80 Jenkinstown Rd, New Paltz, NY 12561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Pulichene Past Member

    • /2

      Est $500,548 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Cliffview Ln, Gardiner, NY 12525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1 Cliffview Ln, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $238,050

      Last Listing Agent Monique McCutcheon Past Member

    • /2

      Est $600,664 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Mares Ln, Gardiner, NY 12525

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8 Mares Ln, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Toni Petfield Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

    • /19

      Est $511,641 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Dusinberre Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      35 Dusinberre Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jun 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Denis Minervini eXp Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $490,280 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Dusinberre Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1852
      39 Dusinberre Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 505% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Apr 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Linda Majetich Hansen Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /2

      Est $330,494 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Farmers Turnpike, Gardiner, NY 12525

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      130 Farmers Turnpike, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent unknownagent unknownagent unknownoffice

    • /11

      Est $487,923 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Fifth St, Gardiner, NY 12525

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2 Fifth St, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,900
      • Jan 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Richard Steffens Past Member

    • /10

      Est $559,915 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Fifth St, Gardiner, NY 12525

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15 Fifth St, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Jun 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Dolfinger Century21 Hudson Valley Realty

    • /31

      Est $658,971 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Wolf Ln, Gardiner, NY 12525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      56 Wolf Ln, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Summerford Coldwell Banker Village GreenN

    • /2

      Est $653,844 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Wolf Ln, Gardiner, NY 12525

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11 Wolf Ln, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Majetich Hansen BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 27 Wolf Ln, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Est $667,654 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Wolf Ln, Gardiner, NY 12525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      27 Wolf Ln, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Donald Wilkins Coldwell Banker Village Green

    • /2

      Est $718,157 Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Albany Post Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1048 Albany Post Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000

      Last Listing Agent Terri Shand BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • /2

      Est $566,593 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Cooks Ln, Gardiner, NY 12525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      22 Cooks Ln, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent Rita Manzione Past Member

    • /2

      Est $648,497 Not Listed For Sale

      1180 Albany Post Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1180 Albany Post Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Korabel Past Member

    • /2

      Est $1,165,028 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Mckinstry Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      123 Mckinstry Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $585,000

      Last Listing Agent Beryl Oles Global Property Systems

    • /11

      Est $640,426 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Mckinstry Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      56 Mckinstry Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Dec 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Hollis Dukler Coldwell Banker Village GreenN

    • /23

      Est $669,717 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Mckinstry Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      50 Mckinstry Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Apr 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao Past Member

    • /30

      Est $570,751 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Tina Dr, Gardiner, NY 12525

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11 Tina Dr, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Aug 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Stevens eXp Realty

    • /29

      Est $533,795 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Tina Dr, Gardiner, NY 12525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8 Tina Dr, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 01, 2018

• /17

      Est $516,938 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Albany Post Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1120 Albany Post Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Feb 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent unknownagent unknownagent unknownoffice

    • /2

      Est $539,918 Not Listed For Sale

      1136 Albany Post Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1136 Albany Post Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $566,331 Not Listed For Sale

      1138 Albany Post Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1138 Albany Post Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $232,000

      Last Listing Agent Frank Tangredi Frank Tangredi Realty Company

    • /2

      Est $689,383 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Mckinstry Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      174 Mckinstry Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $328,500

• /11

      Est $830,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1143 Albany Post Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1766
      1143 Albany Post Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 277% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent unknownagent unknownagent unknownoffice

    • /14

      Est $763,105 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Albany Post Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1819
      1119 Albany Post Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 219% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Oct 04, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Rebis Grist Mill Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $578,833 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Sand Hill Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      68 Sand Hill Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Shand Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /11

      Est $404,605 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Sand Hill Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      111 Sand Hill Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 252% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lee Raphael RIVER REALTY SERVICES INC.

    • /21

      Est $533,891 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Sand Hill Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      85 Sand Hill Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Shand Colucci Shand Realty

    • /2

      Est $523,558 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Farmers Turnpike, Gardiner, NY 12525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      143 Farmers Turnpike, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Margareta Schmoll Curasi Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $574,644 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Murphy Ln, Gardiner, NY 12525

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      34 Murphy Ln, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $218,000

• /2

      Est $375,894 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Dusinberre Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      106 Dusinberre Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 258% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,000

      Last Listing Agent David Nicoli Nicoli Realty

    • 70 Dusinberre Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Est $606,025 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Dusinberre Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      70 Dusinberre Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 04, 2019

• 76 Dusinberre Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Est $356,417 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Dusinberre Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      76 Dusinberre Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,025
      • May 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Stanton Century 21 Hudson Valley Rlty.

    • /2

      Est $520,953 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Dusinberre Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      62 Dusinberre Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000

• /2

      Est $501,091 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Dusinberre Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      30 Dusinberre Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Ingraham Past Member

    • /14

      Est $384,709 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Dusinberre Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      28 Dusinberre Rd, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,500
      • Feb 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Ingraham Past Member

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home