7,993

Gardner, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $394,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      549 West St, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      549 West St, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Paoletti Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /33

      Est $378,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Edgell Ave, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      30 Edgell Ave, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Warfield Re/Max Vision

    • /35

      Est $347,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Princeton St, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      70 Princeton St, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hause Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /32

      Est $517,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Mohawk Dr, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10 Mohawk Dr, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cirrone RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $442,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      354 Leo Dr, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      354 Leo Dr, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Reiser Results Realty

    • /27

      Est $478,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Leo Dr, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      322 Leo Dr, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carey Carmisciano Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /42

      Est $409,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Leo Dr, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      93 Leo Dr, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Whitehouse-Bain Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /21

      Est $435,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Leo Dr, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      129 Leo Dr, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Landry LAER Realty Partners

    • /41

      Est $453,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Clark St, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      555 Clark St, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Dizuzio Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /14

      Est $341,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      748 Clark St, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      748 Clark St, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dylan MacLean Foster-Healey Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $346,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      756 Clark St, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      756 Clark St, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dylan MacLean Foster-Healey Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $503,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      745 Clark St, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      745 Clark St, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Reilly ERA Key Realty Services - Worcester

    • /27

      Est $516,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 Clark St, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      713 Clark St, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Meagher Foster-Healey Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $481,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Otter River Rd, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      25 Otter River Rd, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike DeLuca Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /42

      Est $382,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Coleman St, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      254 Coleman St, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,500
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Reiser Results Realty

    • /41

      Est $380,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Kendall Pond Rd W, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      90 Kendall Pond Rd W, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Van Nguyen Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /15

      Est $350,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Snake Pond Rd, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      29 Snake Pond Rd, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Larson Ameen Prospective Realty INC

    • /15

      Est $244,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Snake Pond Rd, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      17 Snake Pond Rd, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wright EXIT New Options Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $346,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Otter River Rd, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      185 Otter River Rd, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

• /33

      Est $352,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Otter River Rd, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      193 Otter River Rd, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Moises Cosme Atlantic Coast Homes,Inc

    • /32

      Est $469,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Holly Dr, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      25 Holly Dr, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Property Shop Group Compass

    • /40

      Est $494,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Holly Dr, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      40 Holly Dr, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christy Gibbs Gibbs Realty Inc.

    • /24

      Est $367,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      969 West St, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      969 West St, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany McDonald Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $351,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Murray Rd, Ashburnham, MA 01430

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      41 Murray Rd, Ashburnham, MA 01430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lana Kopsala Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Chelsea St, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      176 Chelsea St, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karyn Emerson Jill & Co. Realty Group

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      129-131 Pine St, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      129-131 Pine St, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Cai Cindy Cai Realty LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Green St, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 10 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      57 Green St, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Lazar Horvath & Tremblay

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Rosewood Dr, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      83 Rosewood Dr, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timea Godor Laer Realty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      245-247 S Main St, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      245-247 S Main St, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Yakuben Liberty Real Estate

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Century Way Unit 87, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      87 Century Way Unit 87, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Crowley Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Graham St Unit 1, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      20 Graham St Unit 1, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,500
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candor Realty Group Four Points Real Estate, LLC

    • /9

      Est $299,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Ridgewood Ln Unit 14, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      105 Ridgewood Ln Unit 14, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Tondreau Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 (Lot A) Allen St, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      63 (Lot A) Allen St, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Pultorak Foster-Healey Real Estate

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      16-18 Oriole St, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 10 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      16-18 Oriole St, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Cali Cali Realty Group, Inc.

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Crestwood Dr, Gardner, MA 01440

      0 Crestwood Dr, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Peterson Elm Grove Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $501,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 Pearl St, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      919 Pearl St, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dylan MacLean Foster-Healey Real Estate

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      115-117 Maple St, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      115-117 Maple St, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Bardsley Action Realty Group

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Graham St Unit 5, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      20 Graham St Unit 5, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $463/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • Oct 24, 2024

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Water St Unit B, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3 Water St Unit B, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Yakuben Liberty Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $679,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Saunders St, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      225 Saunders St, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Shenk Keller Williams Realty North Central

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home