5,877

Properties in ZIP Code 89410

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $467,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      1473 Garden Glen Ct, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1473 Garden Glen Ct, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Seward Chase International Carson Cit

    • /17

      Est $423,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      1466 Garden Glen Ct, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1466 Garden Glen Ct, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Keenan RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $371,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      1483 Douglas Ave, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1483 Douglas Ave, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Saunders Coldwell Banker Select RE M

    • /33

      Est $647,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      1496 Hussman Ave, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1496 Hussman Ave, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Paidakovich LPT Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $397,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      1495 Douglas Ave, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1495 Douglas Ave, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wright Intero

    • /40

      Est $430,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      1179 Cottonwood St Unit 1, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1179 Cottonwood St Unit 1, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Lococo Dickson Realty - Gardnerville

    • /40

      Est $415,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      1179 Cottonwood St Unit 6, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1179 Cottonwood St Unit 6, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

• /22

      Est $404,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      1179 Cottonwood St Unit 11, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1179 Cottonwood St Unit 11, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Baylee Mcduffee Intero

    • /28

      Est $420,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Mill Creek Cir, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1170 Mill Creek Cir, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

• /18

      Est $448,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      1188 Mill Creek Cir, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1188 Mill Creek Cir, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Keenan RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $524,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Willow St, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1116 Willow St, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annzelle Horsley Carson Valley Realty

    • /12

      Est $1,521,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      1580 Long Bow Ct, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1580 Long Bow Ct, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teddy McKone Intero

    • /40

      Est $1,341,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      1642 Lombardy Rd, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1642 Lombardy Rd, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,245,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Bowlds Coldwell Banker Select RE CC

    • /30

      Est $1,506,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      1694 Coyote Rd, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1694 Coyote Rd, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorilyn Chitwood Chase International-Gardnerville

    • /38

      Est $1,201,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Ty Ln, Minden, NV 89423

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1830 Ty Ln, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,159,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Carter Ink Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,262,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      1844 Maverick Trail, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1844 Maverick Trail, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Paul Chase International-Damonte

    • /40

      Est $787,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      1737 Dee Jay Ln, Minden, NV 89423

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1737 Dee Jay Ln, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • $497/SF
      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Montero Rebecca Montero Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,068,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Palomino Ln, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2009 Palomino Ln, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Fisher RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,162,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      695 Rocking Horse Rd, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      695 Rocking Horse Rd, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Chamness-Machado Chase International - ZC

    • /31

      Est $800,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      780 Buckskin Ln, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      780 Buckskin Ln, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Laviano Engel & Volkers Lake Tahoe

    • /31

      Est $562,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      1274 Marj Ln, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1274 Marj Ln, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      Last Sold Summary

      • $458/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer West-Fredrickson Coldwell Banker Select RE M

    • /24

      Est $851,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      2319 Jacobsen Ln, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2319 Jacobsen Ln, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Palmer Sierra Sotheby's International

    • /40

      Est $728,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      1961 Arabian Ln, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1961 Arabian Ln, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jen Almeida Intero

    • /38

      Est $746,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      1899 Arabian Ln, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1899 Arabian Ln, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kaycee Summers Dickson Realty - Gardnerville

    • /23

      Est $842,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      1966 Arabian Ln, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1966 Arabian Ln, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Fisher RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $748,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Cutter Ln, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      708 Cutter Ln, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pike Reardon Coldwell Banker Select ZC

    • /21

      Est $823,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      738 Mustang Ln, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      738 Mustang Ln, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Evans Coldwell Banker Select RE M

    • /40

      Est $781,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      1934 Arabian Ln, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1934 Arabian Ln, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $818,679
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Francis Intero

    • /36

      Est $711,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Mustang Ln, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      706 Mustang Ln, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Weston Park RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,067,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      1899 Sorrel Ln, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1899 Sorrel Ln, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Evans Coldwell Banker Select RE M

    • /23

      Est $867,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Stallion Ct, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      621 Stallion Ct, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Sugden eXp

    • /28

      Est $839,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Carrousel Ct, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      707 Carrousel Ct, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 366 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Breuer Dickson Realty - Carson City

    • /40

      Est $655,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      1840 Long Ct, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1840 Long Ct, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skye Schilling M Scott Properties

    • /40

      Est $724,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      1874 Colt Ln, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1874 Colt Ln, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Adams Compass

    • /21

      Est $793,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      1869 Sorrel Ln, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1869 Sorrel Ln, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      Last Sold Summary

      • $469/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Philips RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $820,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      1813 Sullivan Dr, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1813 Sullivan Dr, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Phenix RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $726,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      1824 Pinto Cir, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1824 Pinto Cir, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Roussakis Intero

    • /40

      Est $838,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      1081 Cortez Ln, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1081 Cortez Ln, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Watterson Coldwell Banker Select RE M

    • /40

      Est $1,888,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Cortez Ln, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1112 Cortez Ln, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      Last Sold Summary

      • $463/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,890,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

• /40

      Est $1,938,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      1935 Tedsen Ln, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1935 Tedsen Ln, Gardnerville, NV 89410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,815,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home