155

Recently Sold Homes in 72732

Section Image
  • /60

    $1,040,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    18582 Dream Catcher Cove, Garfield, AR 72732

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,036,343

    Last Listing Agent Ruby Poole Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    18582 Dream Catcher Cove, Garfield, AR 72732
  • /16

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    18898 Sugar Creek Rd, Garfield, AR 72732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 313 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,000

    Last Listing Agent Jim Sellers Sellers Properties Real Estate

    18898 Sugar Creek Rd, Garfield, AR 72732
  • /50

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    21158 Rocky Ridge Place, Garfield, AR 72732

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,923

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Ha Collier & Associates

    21158 Rocky Ridge Place, Garfield, AR 72732
  • /2

    $11,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    Lot 38 Dogwood Dr, Garfield, AR 72732

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $78,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,000

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Maass Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey Bento

    Lot 38 Dogwood Dr, Garfield, AR 72732
  • /16

    $134,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    0 Taylor Barnett Rd Unit 1310619, Garfield, AR 72732

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $26,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 237 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Luedtke Sellers Properties Real Estate

    0 Taylor Barnett Rd Unit 1310619, Garfield, AR 72732
  • /55

    $3,000,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    18515 Dream Catcher Cove, Garfield, AR 72732

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 915 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,929,635

    Last Listing Agent Clint Miller Lindsey & Associates Inc

    18515 Dream Catcher Cove, Garfield, AR 72732
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    16971 Gann Ridge Rd, Garfield, AR 72732

    • Land
    • 3.4 Acres
    • $58,824 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,622

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    16971 Gann Ridge Rd, Garfield, AR 72732
  • /49

    $480,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    17200 Gann Ridge Rd, Garfield, AR 72732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,840

    Last Listing Agent Jason Dixon Main St. Real Estate

    17200 Gann Ridge Rd, Garfield, AR 72732
  • /25

    $263,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    12598 Lodge Dr, Garfield, AR 72732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,121

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Williams Midwest Land Group, LLC

    12598 Lodge Dr, Garfield, AR 72732
  • /11

    $175,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    11771 Dogwood Dr, Garfield, AR 72732

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,333

    Last Listing Agent Eric Bell Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch

    11771 Dogwood Dr, Garfield, AR 72732
  • /9

    $8,600

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    Lot 33 Dogwood Dr 72732

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $50,588 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Drumm Beaver Lake Realty

    Lot 33 Dogwood Dr 72732
  • /14

    $325,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    0 Sloan Hollow Rd, Garfield, AR 72732

    • Land
    • 3.33 Acres
    • $97,598 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 201 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Limbird Team Limbird Real Estate Group

    0 Sloan Hollow Rd, Garfield, AR 72732
  • /28

    $109,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    15778 Roberts Loop, Garfield, AR 72732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,725

    Last Listing Agent Mark Drumm Beaver Lake Realty

    15778 Roberts Loop, Garfield, AR 72732
  • /33

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    13665 Shaffer Rd, Garfield, AR 72732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,594

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Orband Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch

    13665 Shaffer Rd, Garfield, AR 72732
  • /33

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    23182 Highway 62, Garfield, AR 72732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,263

23182 Highway 62, Garfield, AR 72732
  • /34

    $278,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    11648 Ventris Rd, Garfield, AR 72732

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,352

    Last Listing Agent Jill Duvall Engel & Volkers Bentonville

    11648 Ventris Rd, Garfield, AR 72732
  • /28

    $160,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    11747 Hickory Dr, Garfield, AR 72732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,000

    Last Listing Agent Jerrod Shaffer Collier & Associates

    11747 Hickory Dr, Garfield, AR 72732
  • /33

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    19475 Cotton Ln, Garfield, AR 72732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,374

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Rosser McMullen Realty Group

    19475 Cotton Ln, Garfield, AR 72732
  • /12

    $10,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    Lot 13 Dogwood Dr, Lost Bridge Village, AR 72732

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $71,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Urbanick Beaver Lake Realty

    Lot 13 Dogwood Dr, Lost Bridge Village, AR 72732
  • /46

    $845,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    14137 Ozark Dr, Garfield, AR 72732

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,263

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Sohosky Beaver Lake Realty

    14137 Ozark Dr, Garfield, AR 72732
  • /60

    $840,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    17338 Scott Cemetery Rd, Garfield, AR 72732

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,005

    Last Listing Agent Sumer Brandon The Brandon Group

    17338 Scott Cemetery Rd, Garfield, AR 72732
  • /28

    $135,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    13977 Elkhorn Rd, Garfield, AR 72732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Toni Gregory McGraw Realtors

    13977 Elkhorn Rd, Garfield, AR 72732
  • /52

    $800,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    14553 Gann Ridge Rd, Garfield, AR 72732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,541

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Pollock 1 Percent Lists Arkansas Real Estate

    14553 Gann Ridge Rd, Garfield, AR 72732
  • /27

    $190,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    17388 Clantonville Rd, Garfield, AR 72732

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,227

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Maldonado Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    17388 Clantonville Rd, Garfield, AR 72732
  • /46

    $241,450

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    14907 N Oak St, Garfield, AR 72732

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24,144,900% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,657

    Last Listing Agent Zack and Shawn Looper Team Looper Auction & Realty II, LLC

    14907 N Oak St, Garfield, AR 72732
  • /43

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    22702 Dam Site Loop, Garfield, AR 72732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,001

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Urbanick Beaver Lake Realty

    22702 Dam Site Loop, Garfield, AR 72732
  • /50

    $1,650,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    20462 Tacker Rd, Garfield, AR 72732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,986

    Last Listing Agent Howard Dover Gibson Real Estate

    20462 Tacker Rd, Garfield, AR 72732
  • /13

    $107,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3 acres(Lot 2) of 16 Boundary Line Rd, Garfield, AR 72732

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $35,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

3 acres(Lot 2) of 16 Boundary Line Rd, Garfield, AR 72732
  • /51

    $250,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    15105 Indian Creek Rd, Garfield, AR 72732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Diaz Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Rogers Branch

    15105 Indian Creek Rd, Garfield, AR 72732
  • /4

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    0 SE Ventris Rd Unit 1269315, Garfield, AR 72732

    • Land
    • 22.42 Acres
    • $8,029 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 691 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Herzik Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey Bento

    0 SE Ventris Rd Unit 1269315, Garfield, AR 72732
  • /54

    $875,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    20916 Slate Gap Rd, Garfield, AR 72732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,000

    Last Listing Agent Alison VanHecke Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    20916 Slate Gap Rd, Garfield, AR 72732
  • /35

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    15990 N Wimpy Jones Rd, Garfield, AR 72732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,285

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Drumm Beaver Lake Realty

    15990 N Wimpy Jones Rd, Garfield, AR 72732
  • /11

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    15406 & 15330 12 Corners Rd, Garfield, AR 72732

    • Land
    • 12.62 Acres
    • $23,772 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Green Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    15406 & 15330 12 Corners Rd, Garfield, AR 72732
  • /13

    $103,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    18196 Beaver Hollow Rd, Garfield, AR 72732

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 708 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,723

    Last Listing Agent Jason Dixon Main St. Real Estate

    18196 Beaver Hollow Rd, Garfield, AR 72732
  • /46

    $495,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    11418 Country Club Dr, Garfield, AR 72732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,000

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Taylor Beaver Lake Realty

    11418 Country Club Dr, Garfield, AR 72732
  • /32

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    17159 Mill Hill Rd, Garfield, AR 72732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,947

    Last Listing Agent Renee Verzani Renee Verzani Realty

    17159 Mill Hill Rd, Garfield, AR 72732
  • /42

    $837,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    16996 Bill Billings Rd, Garfield, AR 72732

    • Land
    • 90 Acres
    • $9,306 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,956

    Last Listing Agent Max Farrell Midwest Land Group, LLC

    16996 Bill Billings Rd, Garfield, AR 72732
  • /18

    $850,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    13600 Shaffer Rd, Garfield, AR 72732

    • Land
    • 2.61 Acres
    • $325,670 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,352

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Sohosky Beaver Lake Realty

    13600 Shaffer Rd, Garfield, AR 72732
  • /9

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    15112 Mills Terrace, Garfield, AR 72732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,108

    Last Listing Agent Maria Rodriguez PAK Home Realty

    15112 Mills Terrace, Garfield, AR 72732
  • /15

    $134,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    0 Taylor Barnett Rd Unit 1310978, Garfield, AR 72732

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $26,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 212 Days On Market

0 Taylor Barnett Rd Unit 1310978, Garfield, AR 72732

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home