43

Garland, TX Homes for Sale with Acreage

Section Image
  • /19

    $549,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft

    5703 Pecan Grove Dr, Sachse, TX 75048

    Seller offering 10K CONCESSION to be used toward closing costs or rate buydown! Recent updates have been made to portions of the home, enhancing overall presentation. Conveniently located home in Sachse offering solid space and flexibility. The property sits on a generous lot and features a detached workshop and auto repair building equipped with a bathroom, air conditioning, and electricity,

    Peggy Patterson eXp Realty LLC

    5703 Pecan Grove Dr, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /40

    $1,550,000

    • Land
    • 7.76 Acres
    • $199,742 per Acre

    6800 Eastview Dr, Sachse, TX 75048

    Rebuilt in 2020 from the foundation up! Welcome to 6718 & 6800 Eastview Drive- two lots situated on over 7.5 acres of LAKEFRONT property! The total usable land acreage is 5.08 acres along with owning an additional 2.68 acres of lake which is 7.76 total acreage.This 4-bedroom, 2.5 bath residence spans a generous 3,082 square feet, offering a refined living experience. From the moment you arrive,

    Michael Brink Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    6800 Eastview Dr, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /39

    $1,550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,082 Sq Ft

    6718 Eastview Dr, Sachse, TX 75048

Michael Brink Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    6718 Eastview Dr, Sachse, TX 75048

Showing Results 41 - 43, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home