2,719

Homes in ZIP Code 46933

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $360,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 E Main St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      419 E Main St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Nov 25, 2013

    • /28

      Est $276,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 E North A St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      514 E North A St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Nov 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Swanner Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

    • /9

      Est $194,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 E North A St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      508 E North A St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • May 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Wood RE/MAX at the Crossing

    • /18

      Est $145,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 E North A St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      316 E North A St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • May 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ron Skinner Skinner Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $136,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 E North A St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      314 E North A St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 580% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • Last Sold Price $20,115
      • Mar 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Wood RE/MAX at the Crossing

    • /14

      Est $184,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 E North A St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      511 E North A St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Owens Nicholson Realty

    • /25

      Est $125,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 E North A St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      421 E North A St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Apr 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Luthy Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

    • /8

      Est $220,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 E North A St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      417 E North A St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,900
      • Nov 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Howell Howell Realty Group, LLC

    • /8

      Est $168,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 E North B St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      516 E North B St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,500
      • Nov 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent MARCIA BALSBAUGH Point1 Realty

    • /16

      Est $131,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 E North B St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      510 E North B St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,500
      • Apr 25, 2018

    • /15

      Est $156,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 E North B St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      418 E North B St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Jun 01, 2017

    • /8

      Est $70,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 E North B St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      410 E North B St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Mar 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Mack F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /16

      Est $208,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 E North B St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      511 E North B St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Nov 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tonya McCoy Moving Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $144,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 E North B St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      415 E North B St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Jun 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Janet Brenner Nicholson Realty - Marion Branch

    • /10

      Est $176,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 E North B St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      317 E North B St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 239% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Aug 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Wilburn Dropped Members

    • /14

      Est $134,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 E North C St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      426 E North C St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • May 05, 2016

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 E North C St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      330 E North C St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Nov 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tonya McCoy Moving Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $159,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 N 5th St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      402 N 5th St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,500
      • Nov 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent MISC AGENT Ness Bros. Realtors & Auctione

    • /10

      Est $111,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 N 5th St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      401 N 5th St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Mar 09, 2012

    • /13

      Est $178,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 N 4th St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      401 N 4th St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tuesday Liddick Howell Realty Group, LLC

    • /17

      Est $154,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 E North C St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      319 E North C St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Dec 22, 2017

    • /12

      Est $158,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 E North D St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      514 E North D St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Jul 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gail Ford J Meyer Real Estate Services, Inc

    • /19

      Est $113,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 E North A St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      212 E North A St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,500
      • Sep 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Shirley Crandall Real Estate Group

    • /14

      Est $102,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 E North A St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      210 E North A St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,500
      • Jul 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Shirley Crandall Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Est $172,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 E North A St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      221 E North A St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $108,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 E North A St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      115 E North A St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 19, 2019

• /26

      Est $159,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 E North A St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      111 E North A St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Jun 02, 2017

    • /19

      Est $131,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 E North A St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      109 E North A St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 402% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,200
      • Oct 10, 2014

    • /30

      Est $108,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 E North B St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      222 E North B St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hunnicutt RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $103,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 E North B St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      218 E North B St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 347 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 06, 2016

    • /15

      Est $161,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 E North B St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      210 E North B St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Jun 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Mack F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /18

      Est $124,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 E North B St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      206 E North B St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 346% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Dec 03, 2015

    • /10

      Est $145,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 N 2nd St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      215 N 2nd St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Poling-Garcia F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /9

      Est $130,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 E North B St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      102 E North B St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 13, 2016

    • /17

      Est $184,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 E North B St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      231 E North B St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Decker Young House Hunters Real Estate LLC

    • /10

      Est $174,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 E North B St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      227 E North B St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,321% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,245
      • Apr 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Nichols Kitts Realty

    • /8

      Est $115,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 E North B St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      129 E North B St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 364% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,900
      • Aug 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jason Wuertley Point1 Realty

    • /8

      Est $129,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 E North B St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      121 E North B St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Sep 24, 2015

    • /15

      Est $183,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 E North C St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      306 E North C St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

• /7

      Est $99,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 E North C St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      224 E North C St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 396% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Feb 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tonya McCoy Moving Real Estate

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home