3

Gasport, NY Homes for Sale with Acreage

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $349,900

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 100.6 Acres
    • $3,478 per Acre

    2853 Hartland Rd, Gasport, NY 14067

    Discover a hunter’s paradise and outdoor enthusiast’s dream with this expansive 100-acre property in the heart of Gasport, NY. Completely wooded and teeming with natural beauty, this vast tract of land offers extensive, well-maintained trails winding through the property, making it ideal for hunting, hiking, ATV riding, and year-round exploration. On the southern edge of the property a 2 acre

    Agent Photo

    James Klossner

    Listing by Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    (716) 419-4999

    2853 Hartland Rd, Gasport, NY 14067
  • /22

    $319,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    5604 Gasport Rd, Gasport, NY 14067

    Welcome to 5604 Gasport Road—where modern updates meet peaceful country living! This beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is set on a spacious 1.6-acre lot in Royalton, offering the perfect blend of privacy and convenience. Inside, you’ll find a move-in-ready interior featuring a fully updated kitchen and bathrooms, stylish finishes, and the ease of first-floor laundry. Major improvements

    Susan Pitruzzella Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Zambito Realtors

    5604 Gasport Rd, Gasport, NY 14067
  • /50

    $199,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    3626 Orangeport Rd, Gasport, NY 14067

    Stunning Modern Ranch on 1.5 Private Acres – Turnkey & Fully Reimagined! Welcome to 3626 Orangeport Rd, where high-end modern design meets the serene beauty of the Gasport countryside. This 3-bedroom ranch has been completely renovated from top to bottom, offering a rare opportunity to own a virtually new home on a sprawling 1.5-acre lot. From the moment you pull up, the brand-new, expansive