62

Recently Sold Gatewood, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $29,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    000 Summit, Doniphan, MO 63935

    • Land
    • 1.6 Acres
    • $18,688 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Collins Collins & Associates

    000 Summit, Doniphan, MO 63935
  • /42

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5909 State Highway 142 W, Doniphan, MO 63935

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Featherston Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    5909 State Highway 142 W, Doniphan, MO 63935
  • /30

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3936 State Highway 142 E, Doniphan, MO 63935

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,340

    Last Listing Agent Carla Donnell Mossy Oak Properties Mozark Re

    3936 State Highway 142 E, Doniphan, MO 63935
  • /21

    $89,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    106 E Young St, Doniphan, MO 63935

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Billy Yates PB Realty

    106 E Young St, Doniphan, MO 63935
  • /66

    $349,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    167 Ripley Co Rd Y-3, Doniphan, MO 63935

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Adams Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    167 Ripley Co Rd Y-3, Doniphan, MO 63935
  • /15

    $129,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    175 Hodge Dr, Doniphan, MO 63935

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,000

    Last Listing Agent Ben Craig Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    175 Hodge Dr, Doniphan, MO 63935
  • /30

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    949 Ripley 21n-4, Doniphan, MO 63935

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,690

    Last Listing Agent Steven Collins Collins & Associates

    949 Ripley 21n-4, Doniphan, MO 63935
  • /40

    $254,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1233 Ripley 21n-16a, Doniphan, MO 63935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 281 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,664

    Last Listing Agent McKenzie Taylor Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    1233 Ripley 21n-16a, Doniphan, MO 63935
  • /9

    $99,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2794 U S 160, Doniphan, MO 63935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Ackman Young Real Estate LLC

    2794 U S 160, Doniphan, MO 63935
  • /5

    $12,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    80 Ripley 142w-A, Doniphan, MO 63935

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $25,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Featherston Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    80 Ripley 142w-A, Doniphan, MO 63935
  • /37

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    201 W Marvin St, Doniphan, MO 63935

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,452

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Rogers Iron Brand Realty LLC

    201 W Marvin St, Doniphan, MO 63935
  • /10

    $119,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    808 Walnut St, Doniphan, MO 63935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $59/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,074

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Elliott Mossy Oak Properties Mozark Re

    808 Walnut St, Doniphan, MO 63935
  • /10

    $79,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7532 Ripley Route A, Doniphan, MO 63935

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,774

    Last Listing Agent Jane Parker Collins & Associates

    7532 Ripley Route A, Doniphan, MO 63935
  • /2

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    000 Missouri 21, Doniphan, MO 63935

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $1,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Lawrence United Country-Cozort Realty, Inc.

    000 Missouri 21, Doniphan, MO 63935
  • /88

    $659,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    21 Ripley 160 W, Doniphan, MO 63935

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Robertson Living The Dream, Inc.

    21 Ripley 160 W, Doniphan, MO 63935
  • /28

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    453 Ripley 142e-26, Doniphan, MO 63935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,317

453 Ripley 142e-26, Doniphan, MO 63935
  • /13

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    841 Ripley 142e-22, Doniphan, MO 63935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,651

    Last Listing Agent Diane Garrett Collins & Associates

    841 Ripley 142e-22, Doniphan, MO 63935
  • /18

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3054 Ripley Route Y, Doniphan, MO 63935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,000

    Last Listing Agent Ben Craig Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    3054 Ripley Route Y, Doniphan, MO 63935
  • /29

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2941 Ripley Route Y, Doniphan, MO 63935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Garrett Collins & Associates

    2941 Ripley Route Y, Doniphan, MO 63935
  • /31

    $214,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    248 Fisheye Ln, Doniphan, MO 63935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,379

    Last Listing Agent Trenton Edwards Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    248 Fisheye Ln, Doniphan, MO 63935
  • /12

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    202 Wilkison Ln, Doniphan, MO 63935

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,841

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Knodell Legacy Real Estate Group

    202 Wilkison Ln, Doniphan, MO 63935
  • /33

    $169,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1184 Ripley 21n-10, Doniphan, MO 63935

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,400

    Last Listing Agent Gary Featherston Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    1184 Ripley 21n-10, Doniphan, MO 63935

Showing Results 41 - 62, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home