11,906

Homes in ZIP Code 37738

Section Image
  • /27

    $1,115,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    907 Village Loop Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 526 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,298,032

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cole Karen Whitlock Realty

    907 Village Loop Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
    • /12

      Est $889,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 Deerfoot Dr, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      622 Deerfoot Dr, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28,606% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Valle Wallace

  • /94

    $2,499,999

    New Construction $90K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,275 Sq Ft

    130 Mills Park Rd Unit 10, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    **Seller offering up to a $75,000 credit towards Buyer fees/rate buy down, etc. with an acceptable offer. Now under construction with an estimated completion date in early April 2026, this luxury cabin in the city limits of Gatlinburg blends high-end design, unparalleled amenities, and unbeatable location into a powerhouse investment opportunity. With a total of 6,275 construction square feet and

    The Maloney Team Prime Mountain Properties

    130 Mills Park Rd Unit 10, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
  • /10

    $80,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    183 East Pkwy, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $1,333,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paula McPeeks Miles Real Estate Services LLC

    183 East Pkwy, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
    • /17

      Est $616,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Beanstalk Ct, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      712 Beanstalk Ct, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $810/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Morgan LaRue eXp Realty, LLC 7720

  • /9

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $1,944,444 per Acre

    519 Cherokee Orchard Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    RARE INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY IN DOWNTOWN GATLINBURG! Secure one of the last available building lots with prestigious C-2 (General Business) zoning. This versatile parcel offers the ultimate flexibility for developers: build a high-performance Short-Term Rental (STR), boutique lodging, or a flagship commercial venture in the heart of a premier tourist destination.Unlike most residential zones

    John Ogle MG Rise Real Estate Group

    519 Cherokee Orchard Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
  • /21

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1260 Ski View Dr Unit 3105, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,672

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Collins Realty Executives Smoky Mountains

    1260 Ski View Dr Unit 3105, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
    • /33

      Est $939,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      760 Colt Ln, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      760 Colt Ln, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Maloney Team Prime Mountain Properties

  • /57

    $650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft

    1403 Zurich Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    Welcome to this enchanting three-level mountain retreat nestled in the heart of the Great Smoky Mountains. Offering 2,059 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this two-story home with a finished basement features 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms -- perfectly suited for family gatherings, vacation stays, or continued rental success. Currently operating as a successful

    Kyle Mccann Your Move Realty

    1403 Zurich Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
  • /29

    $174,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    347 East Pkwy, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    • Land
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • $3,498,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

347 East Pkwy, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
    • /32

      Est $687,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Fox Trail Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      750 Fox Trail Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $688,775
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Paulk Century 21 Legacy GP

  • /34

    $798,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft

    960 High Mountain Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    VIEWS and EXCELLENT RENTAL HISTORY! $89,574 in 2025 and $32,593 Sep-Dec 2024. At the top of Black Bear Falls Log Cabin Resort Community sits a fabulous luxury 3 level, 3 bedroom, 3 bath cabin. Inside you will find 3 King en-suites, one on each level - with ample privacy for couples. A TREX deck with TREX outdoor furniture and plenty of spots to enjoy the spectacular view of Mt. LeConte, the

    Cherise Guesford The Real Estate Firm Inc. Sevier

    960 High Mountain Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
  • /28

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    828 Crest View Dr, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,038

    Last Listing Agent Jason White Century 21 Legacy GP

    828 Crest View Dr, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
    • /32

      Est $593,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 E Foothills Dr, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1008 E Foothills Dr, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Dellinger eXp Realty, LLC

  • /9

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 3.36 Acres
    • $104,167 per Acre

    Lot 2 Vista Dr, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    Seller Financing Available - Incredible opportunity to own 3.36 acres in Gatlinburg with breathtaking panoramic mountain views! This lot offers privacy, natural beauty, and is approved for a 6-bedroom cabin with a valid septic permit already in place. Utility water available. No HOA restrictions - build your dream mountain home or a high-income producing rental. The sloping terrain makes for an

    Brianne Miller Epique Realty

    Lot 2 Vista Dr, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
  • /19

    $40,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    Lot 16 Powdermill Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $210,526 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 170 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teagan Tilson Elite Realty

    Lot 16 Powdermill Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
    • /40

      Est $550,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Crites Ct, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1114 Crites Ct, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Blom Real Broker

  • /13

    $389,000

    $60K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $1,389,286 per Acre

    278 Greystone Heights Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    Discover the perfect opportunity in the desirable Greystone Heights subdivision!This conveniently located lot with Mountain Views sits just 3 minutes from vibrant downtown Gatlinburg, offering the ideal blend of privacy and accessibility. Enjoy the freedom of no HOA and the convenience of public utilities —no need for a septic system or well installation. Whether you're planning your dream

    Amanda Gutmaker The Real Estate Firm Inc. Sevier

    278 Greystone Heights Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
  • /38

    $205,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3710 Weber Rd Unit 303-A, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randi Smith simpliHOM Knoxville

    3710 Weber Rd Unit 303-A, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
    • /26

      Est $490,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      1068 E Foothills Dr, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1068 E Foothills Dr, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Mills Jet Real Estate

  • /32

    $324,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1 Sq Ft

    849 Morton Dr Unit 4, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    Welcome to this turnkey 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath contemporary condo located in the highly sought-after Arts & Crafts Community of Gatlinburg! Built just two years ago, this well-maintained property offers the perfect blend of modern design, convenience, and investment potential. Ideally situated just a short walk to a trolley stop and only 1.5 miles from Rocky Top Sports World, this condo provides

    Grey Gibson Prime Mountain Properties

    849 Morton Dr Unit 4, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
  • /2

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    270 Greystone Heights Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    • Land
    • 435 Sq Ft
    • $75,000,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $1,148,580

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Kim Local Realty Group

    270 Greystone Heights Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
    • /43

      Est $959,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Mountain Dr, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      619 Mountain Dr, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Spangler Wallace Real Estate KP

  • /53

    $929,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft

    1116 Ski Mountain Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    Tucked along a gently flowing mountain stream, this 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom single-story Tudor chalet offers over 2,300 square feet of beautifully appointed mountain living in one of Gatlinburg's most enviable settings. The stream-front Chalet Village location sets the tone from the moment you arrive, and with downtown Gatlinburg, Great Smoky Mountains National Park, and Ober Mountain Ski Resort

    Jason White Century 21 Legacy GP

    1116 Ski Mountain Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
  • /21

    $201,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1260 Ski View Dr Unit 6101, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 394 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,672

    1260 Ski View Dr Unit 6101, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
    • /12

      Est $338,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Cole Ln, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1106 Cole Ln, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Clopton TN Smoky Mtn Realty

  • /2

    $295,000

    $55K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $1,966,667 per Acre

    554 Campbell Lead Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    For Sale by AUCTION...EVERYONE WELCOME TO BID. AUCTION HELD AT THE PROPERTY ON SAT. NOV. 12 @ 12 NOON The property may sell for less than the list price or more than the list price. Property sells with clean title, free of all debt. *INCREDIBLE PANORAMIC MOUNTAIN VIEWS* with CITY water, sewer and gas available. Only 1.5 miles from Downtown Gatlinburg, minutes from the bypass, and directly

    Carol Muszik A Big Chalet

    554 Campbell Lead Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
  • /41

    $475,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    824 Eagle Cove Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karah Chancey Century 21 Legacy GP

    824 Eagle Cove Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
    • /29

      Est $88,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 King Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      • Built 1966
      430 King Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Hawkins Remax Adventure Realty

  • /43

    $875,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft

    869 Chestnut Dr, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    Experience this stunning 2-bedroom, 3-bath cabin with breathtaking views including spectacular views of Mt. LeConte. With an indoor swimming pool, totaling 2,304 sq ft and new flooring on both levels.. This turnkey property is part of an established overnight rental program. The first level features a spacious living room, an indoor pool, a luxurious kitchen with granite countertops, and a full

    Michael McConnell Mountain Realty Group

    869 Chestnut Dr, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
  • /60

    $860,400

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1210 Bianca Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 503 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Nichols Wallace

    1210 Bianca Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
    • /21

      Est $307,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Tank Hill Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      615 Tank Hill Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,900
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Myers Colonial Real Estate, Inc.

  • /47

    $295,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 786 Sq Ft

    1260 Ski View Dr Unit 8204, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    A scenic ten minute drive from Gatlinburg. Enjoy the views from the balcony while the kids enjoy the indoor and outdoor pools along with the jacuzzis and arcade at the complex. Second floor condo has two large bedrooms-master has a king size and full bath. Second bedroom queen bed with bath in hallway. Bedroom's have flat screen tv and closet. Living room features wood F/P, TV, Queen sleeper

    Ralph Harvey Listwithfreedom.com

    1260 Ski View Dr Unit 8204, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
  • /46

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3755 Warden Branch Ln, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,161

    Last Listing Agent Abé Baah Realty Executives Associates

    3755 Warden Branch Ln, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
    • /40

      Est $948,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Tank Hill Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      621 Tank Hill Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Nov 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gustafsson All Pro REALTORS, Inc.

  • /29

    $544,000

    $76K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft

    667 Turkey Nest Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    Price Improvement you don't want to miss out on! Location Location Location! Incredible opportunity with room to grow! This would be a great addition to your portfolio. Beautiful almost new contemporary home in Gatlinburg! Conveniently located a half mile from the main strip in downtown Gatlinburg, and Anakeesta. This stunning 2-story home, with a full 2-car garage, is the perfect permanent home,

    Rick Cochran Keller Williams

    667 Turkey Nest Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
  • /40

    $480,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    936 Stans Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $318/SF

    Current Estimated Value $528,894

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Arwood Century 21 MVP

    936 Stans Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
    • /55

      Est $669,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Branson Dr, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      510 Branson Dr, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Whitaker Tennessee Elite Realty

  • /78

    $1,350,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,533 Sq Ft

    725 Big Bear Ridge Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    **Projection of $140,000+! Bring an offer, Seller is motivated! Active STR permit with Pittman Center sleeping 18 occupants! Updates, updates, updates and VIEWS!! New stain, new Trex decking on all three decks, new metal roof, new outdoor furniture, new living room set, games, refrigerator, septic riser, and stairs to hvac room, the list goes on and on! This rare gem is nestled amidst the

    Jason White Century 21 Legacy GP

    725 Big Bear Ridge Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
  • /31

    $325,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1130 Ski View Dr Unit 112, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,742

    Last Listing Agent DeLoreS White Colonial Real Estate, Inc.

    1130 Ski View Dr Unit 112, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home