11,906

Homes in ZIP Code 37738

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $1,200,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Leisure Ln, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      825 Leisure Ln, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cole Karen Whitlock Realty

  • /42

    $324,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft

    1380 Ski View Dr Unit 3303, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    Discover your perfect Smoky Mountain retreat with this charming 2-bedroom condo featuring a spacious primary en suite with its own private deck—the ideal spot for morning coffee with spectacular views of the mountain and ski slopes. A cozy loft area, currently used as a bedroom, offers flexibility to be a home office, reading nook, or extra storage. This condo community offers resort-style

    Paula Cramer Century 21 Legacy GP

    1380 Ski View Dr Unit 3303, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
  • /19

    $270,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    Lot 2 Circle Dr, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $1,227,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 69% Above List Price
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Sotuyo Re/Max First

    Lot 2 Circle Dr, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
    • /24

      Est $636,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 Galloway Ln, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      561 Galloway Ln, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hascena Price MG Rise Real Estate Group

  • /15

    $296,500

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    260 Roaring Fork Rd Unit 211, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    This turnkey, cash flow condo with a modern farmhouse vibe grossed just under $45k in 2025! Airbnb Link: Features include:- (2) Spacious King bedrooms- Smart TV's- Fully equipped kitchen- Open concept- Electric fireplace in living room- Large balcony overlooking the pool- Easy drive in and out- Self-manage or use a property manager of your choosing (for STR use)

    Holly Roach Real Broker

    260 Roaring Fork Rd Unit 211, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
  • /18

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    325 Autumn Ln, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,129

    Last Listing Agent Amber Korlin Brown Century 21 MVP

    325 Autumn Ln, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
    • /63

      Est $794,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      1333 Ski View Dr, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1333 Ski View Dr, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Bable 10 Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $774,975

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft

    1135 Shady Grove Ln, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    Rare opportunity to own a truly private & turnkey Downtown Gatlinburg Cabin! Situated just minutes from the Great Smoky Mountains National Park and Gatlinburg's top attractions, this recently redone cabin maintains the privacy and mountain charm renters and owners seek. Beautifully designed 3-level cabin offering 2 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. Great open floor plan, with the main level

    Addison Santacroce-Witmer Freedom Real Estate

    1135 Shady Grove Ln, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
  • /20

    $1,850,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1030 Wiley Oakley Dr, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $446/SF

    Current Estimated Value $261,569

    Last Listing Agent Kelly White The Real Estate Firm Inc. Sevier

    1030 Wiley Oakley Dr, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
    • /20

      Est $162,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      673 Alta Vista Dr, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      • Built 1984
      673 Alta Vista Dr, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Derosia Smoky Mountain Real Estate Cor

  • /42

    $749,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft

    922 Scenic Trail, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    Eden's View Cabin has it all. Experience breath taking views while sitting in the rocking chair on the back porch. This log cabin comes fullyfurnished and is beautifully decorated. It is turnkey and ready for you to rent or even live in yourself. Features 3 bedrooms, all with connecting bathrooms, wet bar, game room, stone fireplace, hot tub and much more. Located in the desired location of

    Jennifer Gill Wallace Nelson Real Estate

    922 Scenic Trail, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
  • /22

    $510,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    844 Pine Top Ln, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,035

    Last Listing Agent Misty Ramsey MG Rise Real Estate Group

    844 Pine Top Ln, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
    • /7

      Est $146,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Kings Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      • Built 1988
      815 Kings Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Russell Keller Williams Smoky Mountain

  • /36

    $325,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,065 Sq Ft

    1155 Upper Alpine Way Unit 211, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    Seller is willing to contribute toward buyer's interest rate buy-down or closing costs with an acceptable offer. opportunity in the Smokies! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath end-unit condo in the sought-after High Alpine community of Chalet Village is a perfect addition to any short-term rental portfolio. The spacious great room features a stone wood-burning fireplace, open dining area, and easy flow into

    Winter Hardin MG Rise Real Estate Group

    1155 Upper Alpine Way Unit 211, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
  • /60

    $1,649,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    745 Pinecrest Dr, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Korlin Team Century 21 MVP

    745 Pinecrest Dr, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
    • /22

      Est $504,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      1868 Zurich Ct, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1868 Zurich Ct, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

  • /32

    $749,999

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    567 Edgewood Dr, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    Awesome TRUE LOG cabin in Chalet Village-NEW in 2021, turn-key, $10K of FUTURE BOOKINGS, and only 1 owner! This cabin boasts true log cabin finishes and is in an EXCELLENT location nestled right off of the Spur in North Gatlinburg. The double bonus is 500 sq ft of UNFINISHED space that can be finished out to add EXTRA SPACE and VALUE. The MAIN FLOOR includes a bedroom, is handicapped accessible,

    567 Edgewood Dr, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
  • /48

    $760,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1406 Garrett Place, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,145

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Malone All Pro Realtors, Inc.

    1406 Garrett Place, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
    • /42

      Est $806,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Robin Ln, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      340 Robin Ln, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $693,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Ross Delozier Realty & Auction

  • /39

    $899,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft

    1827 Elk Springs Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    Welcome to your dream mountain retreat in the highly sought-after Elk Springs Resort in Gatlinburg, TN! This luxurious 3-level cabin offers the perfect combination of upscale comfort, privacy, and a prime location with 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a wealth of features designed for relaxation and entertainment. The open-concept main level showcases new flooring, soaring ceilings, and

    Hali Combs Wallace

    1827 Elk Springs Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
  • /30

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    410 Maples Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,082

    Last Listing Agent Penny Cowell Monarch Realty LLC

    410 Maples Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
    • /41

      Est $611,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      1161 Ski Mountain Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1161 Ski Mountain Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Soto Realty Executives Associates

  • /33

    $775,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft

    749 Yona Trail Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    Gorgeous Mountain Views from this Gatlinburg Cabin! Highly desirable Black Bear Falls Resort, just outside Gatlinburg and only a 5-10 minute drive to area attractions! This stunning 3-bedroom, 3-bath cabin offers breathtaking Smoky Mountain National Park views, a main-level primary suite, refreshed and up to date- comes fully furnished ready to enjoy! You and your guests will love the spacious

    Deborah Korlin Century 21 MVP

    749 Yona Trail Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
  • /23

    $565,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1128 Anastasia Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $217/SF

    Current Estimated Value $643,114

    1128 Anastasia Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
    • /49

      Est $623,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Laurel Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      114 Laurel Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Gibson Prime Mountain Properties

  • /32

    $625,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    1137 Old Cartertown Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    Nestled just 1.6 miles from the vibrant Gatlinburg Parkway, this beautifully renovated mountain retreat offers the perfect balance of privacy and luxury. This STR-ready home sits on a level, fully usable half-acre lot with seasonal mountain views and complete seclusion during the summer. Tucked away on its own private, winding driveway, this home offers the perfect combination of elegance and

    Brett Davis Benchmark Realty, LLC Franklin

    1137 Old Cartertown Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
  • /25

    $577,500

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1036 Cheshire Ct, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,389

    Last Listing Agent Derek Tellier eXp Realty, LLC 7720

    1036 Cheshire Ct, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
    • /13

      Est $221,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      883 Chalet Village Blvd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      • Built 1991
      883 Chalet Village Blvd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Everett Century 21 MVP

  • /60

    $1,800,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,044 Sq Ft

    215 Woliss Lane Units 209 312 510 Ln, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    ATTENTION INVESTORS!!! OPPORTUNITY TO BUY THREE CONDOS FROM THE SELLER PORTFOLIO LOCATED IN DOWNTOWN GATLINBURG TENNESSEE ON BASKINS CREEK!!! (Note: Condos being sold together as a package deal and the seller will not separate. Buyers may sell off their individual units after purchase). The First Condo, Unit 510, is a 3 Bedroom 3 Full Bath Condo! (RARE-only 4 exist in entire complex). Unit 510 is

    Mark Nichols Wallace

    215 Woliss Lane Units 209 312 510 Ln, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
  • /31

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    448 Silver Maple Ln, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,978

    Last Listing Agent Charity Brown Tennessee Elite Realty

    448 Silver Maple Ln, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
    • /37

      Est $1,233,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 E End Ct, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      919 E End Ct, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad McFall The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

  • /24

    $635,988

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft

    438 Cottage Dr, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    Rare opportunity to own a true waterfront retreat just steps from the Gatlinburg Parkway and the entrance to Great Smoky Mountains National Park. Nestled on a quiet dead-end street, this single-family riverfront home offers a unique blend of privacy and walkable convenience.Enjoy direct access to the river--an exceptionally rare feature--perfect for trout fishing, relaxing by the water, or

    James Landen New Direction Real Estate, LLC

    438 Cottage Dr, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
  • /47

    $605,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    317 Brown Wren Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,962

    Last Listing Agent Beau Stegall Monarch Realty LLC

    317 Brown Wren Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
    • /18

      Est $77,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 Pine Top Ln, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      • Built 1991
      819 Pine Top Ln, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krista DeCarmine TN Smoky Mtn Realty

  • /50

    $450,000

    New Construction Open Tue 11AM - 3PM $45K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft

    210 Braydens Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    NEW CONSTRUCTION Welcome to Braydens Way - Gatlinburg's Newest Modern Cabin Retreat! RENTAL PROJECTIONS $60-65K Braydens Way is a brand-new cabin development in the Smoky Mountains, offering eight stunning, Alpine-style cabins designed with modern luxury and investment potential in mind. Nestled in a creekside, park-like setting, these eye-catching cabins feature 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and a

    Lisa Hoyt Wallace

    210 Braydens Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
  • /54

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    908 Stans Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,113,253

    Last Listing Agent Lori Soto Realty Executives Associates

    908 Stans Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
    • /26

      Est $644,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Sunshine Trail, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      719 Sunshine Trail, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Trentham eXp Realty, LLC 7720

  • /35

    $430,000

    $130K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    309 Saint Andrews Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    Nestled just outside the city limits of Gatlinburg, this stunning three-bedroom, two-bath cabin offers an incredible opportunity for short-term rental investors, second-home seekers, or those searching for a peaceful primary residence in the Smokies. Located in the desirable Cobbly Nob community—home to golf course access, community pools, and winding scenic roads—this property blends the

    The Maloney Team Prime Mountain Properties

    309 Saint Andrews Way, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
  • /22

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    241 Greystone Heights Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $1,216,216 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,757

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Kirkland Realty Executives Associates Knox

    241 Greystone Heights Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
    • /58

      Est $1,321,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      652 Pinecrest Dr, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      652 Pinecrest Dr, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

      Last Sold Summary

      • $391/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gracie Mayfield Local Realty Group

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home