8,950

Gautier, MS Homes

Section Image
  • /57

    $365,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    4829 Old Spanish Trail, Gautier, MS 39553

    Spacious Ranch Estate with Two-Story Guesthouse - Welcome to this meticulously maintained 1997 home nestled on a private, wooded 1 acre lot. Recently updated throughout, this property showcases modern luxury with practical amenities. The beautifully renovated kitchen features new appliances, custom cabinetry, and stunning granite countertops. The spacious master suite offers a luxurious walk-in

    Gwen Parker Wells Realty, LLC.

    4829 Old Spanish Trail, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /28

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1777 Granhurst St, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marenda Harper Harper Realty, LLC.

    1777 Granhurst St, Gautier, MS 39553
    • /11

      Est $149,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      7600 Fish Hawk Rd, Gautier, MS 39553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7600 Fish Hawk Rd, Gautier, MS 39553

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Green Charlie Green Real Estate

  • /2

    $95,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.56 Acres
    • $60,897 per Acre

    3200 Townsend Rd, Gautier, MS 39553

    Vacant 1.56 acre for development close to Highway 90. This partially cleared property would be great for storage facilities, office buildings, car wash, mechanics shops, or boat storage! So much potential for the growing Gautier area.

    Anna Martin Fidelis Realty, LLC.

    3200 Townsend Rd, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /6

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2523 San Lorenzo St, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,080

    Last Listing Agent Jafet Boykin eAgent Nexus

    2523 San Lorenzo St, Gautier, MS 39553
    • /42

      Est $165,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      2636 El Viernes St, Gautier, MS 39553

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2636 El Viernes St, Gautier, MS 39553

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Foster Weichert Rltrs-Gulf Properties

  • /7

    $445,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 14.23 Acres
    • $31,272 per Acre

    1007 Birdie Ln, Gautier, MS 39553

    14+ acres FOR SALE in Shell Landing adjacent to the clubhouse and between the 9th and 18th greens. This site is well situated with the best location in Shell Landing and easy access to downtown Ocean Springs and the I-10 interstate. The site is part of the PUD zoning for Shell Landing. Numerous uses available. Very private, surrounded by nature with unobstructed water views. Secure it for

    Christopher Nettles Ancillary Capital Real Estate

    1007 Birdie Ln, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /3

    $9,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1917 Greycliffe St, Gautier, MS 39553

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $110,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,333

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Endris Century 21 J. Carter & Company

    1917 Greycliffe St, Gautier, MS 39553
    • /22

      $167,825 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Calle Hermosa St, Gautier, MS 39553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2525 Calle Hermosa St, Gautier, MS 39553

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Hilliard Hilliard Homes

  • /7

    $69,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    1409 U S 90 Unit Lot 110, Gautier, MS 39553

    There's nothing quite like coming home to this warm and welcoming 3-bedroom Southern Energy home in Isle of Pines. The 1,216-square-foot layout feels just right-spacious yet cozy-with a kitchen that makes you want to cook and a living room that invites you to stay awhile. The primary suite offers a little extra comfort with a spa-style bath, while the porch and deck are perfect for quiet

    Burdette Huffman Isle Of Pines

    1409 U S 90 Unit Lot 110, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /2

    $11,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    - River Music Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $22,917 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Walsh Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Pascag

    - River Music Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
    • /24

      Est $187,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      2512 San Lorenzo St, Gautier, MS 39553

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2512 San Lorenzo St, Gautier, MS 39553

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mariela Goodman Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

  • /15

    $178,475

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft

    2217 Briargate Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    Welcome Home - Newly renovated 3br/1.5b home with open floor plan & new roof. Large den, remodeled kitchen with new cabinetry, countertops and glass tile back splash. Stainless appliances include electric range, dishwasher and microwave/vent hood. Kitchen has eat-at counter/island. Remodeled bathrooms with new vanities, new tub with cultured marble surround and new plumbing fixtures. Primary

    Connie West CWest Realty, LLC

    2217 Briargate Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /19

    $152,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2325 W Park Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,268

    Last Listing Agent Ann Taylor Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    2325 W Park Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
    • /24

      Est $146,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      2613 Avenido Encanto St, Gautier, MS 39553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2613 Avenido Encanto St, Gautier, MS 39553

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carl Watson Century 21 Busch Realty Group

  • /8

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 33,976 Sq Ft
    • $32,051 per Acre

    0 Sand Pine Cove Unit 4142173, Gautier, MS 39553

    Great location. A short drive to Ingalls, Pascagoula, Ocean Springs, MS Gulf Coast beaches and all types of entertainment.

    Michelle Filipich Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    0 Sand Pine Cove Unit 4142173, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /29

    $236,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1432 Louis Alexis Trail, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,849

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Carter Keller Williams

    1432 Louis Alexis Trail, Gautier, MS 39553
    • /23

      Est $145,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Avenido Encanto St, Gautier, MS 39553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2501 Avenido Encanto St, Gautier, MS 39553

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gena Powell Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-OS

  • /2

    $328,890

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft

    3710 Olivia Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    Brand NEW energy-efficient home! Purpose the Newport's sizeable flex space into the media room you've always wanted. A walk-in pantry and large kitchen island make it easy to feed a group. Tray ceilings in the primary suite lend an elegant touch. The Enclave at Palmetto Pointe is minutes from beaches, casinos, and more than 200 local shops, galleries and restaurants in downtown Ocean Springs.

    Bryan Sumner Meritage Homes of Mississippi, Inc.

    3710 Olivia Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /20

    $59,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1625 Martin Bluff Rd Unit 7, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,881

    Last Listing Agent Mary Hankins Epique

    1625 Martin Bluff Rd Unit 7, Gautier, MS 39553
    • /27

      Est $146,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      2619 Camino Grande St, Gautier, MS 39553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2619 Camino Grande St, Gautier, MS 39553

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

• /9

    $230,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft

    1816 Barracuda Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    ELEGANT NEW CONSTRUCTION WITH CUSTOM DETAILS! Welcome to this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home, blending modern style with affordable living. Featuring a spacious open-concept floor plan. The kitchen is a standout, with plenty of counter space, a large island, stainless steel appliances, sleek cabinetry, and gorgeous quartz countertops. Ideally located near the Point Clear Pool and

    Amanda Wallace Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-Gautier

    1816 Barracuda Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /25

    $249,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3520 Raintree Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jet Williams RE/MAX Real Estate Partners

    3520 Raintree Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
    • /11

      Est $149,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Avenido Encanto St, Gautier, MS 39553

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2307 Avenido Encanto St, Gautier, MS 39553

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Renate Woodward eAgent Nexus

  • /22

    $200,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft

    2300 Lewis Gate Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    Comfortable Gautier Home with Two Fireplaces & Spacious BackyardWelcome to 2300 Lewis Gate Drive in Gautier, MS! This inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a spacious layout with high ceilings and two cozy fireplaces--one in the living room and another in the large family room--perfect for relaxing or entertaining.The updated kitchen features granite countertops, custom cabinetry, and

    Shelia Rejas ERA PowerMark Properties

    2300 Lewis Gate Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /22

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    7813 Rockvale Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gladys Brito eAgent United

    7813 Rockvale Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
    • /18

      Est $189,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Camino Grande St, Gautier, MS 39553

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2301 Camino Grande St, Gautier, MS 39553

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

• /4

    $230,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft

    1721 Barracuda Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    ELEGANT NEW CONSTRUCTION WITH CUSTOM DETAILS! Welcome to this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home, blending modern style with affordable living. Featuring a spacious open-concept floor plan with a smart split layout, this home offers the perfect balance of comfort and functionality for everyday living and entertaining. You will enjoy cozying up by the electric fireplace after making a cup

    Amanda Wallace Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-Gautier

    1721 Barracuda Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /2

    $298,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1774 Granhurst St, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marenda Harper Harper Realty, LLC.

    1774 Granhurst St, Gautier, MS 39553
    • /10

      Est $111,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Ladnier Rd, Gautier, MS 39553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2301 Ladnier Rd, Gautier, MS 39553

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Twila Peterson Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-Gautier

  • /75

    $300,000

    $89K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    1921 Kingslea Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    Beautiful Southern style home nestled on a serene 1 acre property overlooking the pond, surrounded by oak trees - this home is a delightful sight for nature lovers. A charming front porch welcomes you with classic curb appeal--perfect for rocking chairs and seasonal décor. As you step inside, you will see 22x38ft living room with soaring ceilings, wood beams and wainscoting that add timeless

    Mariia Comeau Keller Williams

    1921 Kingslea Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /2

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    0 Hwy 90 Blvd Unit 4085160, Gautier, MS 39553

    • Land
    • 3.68 Acres
    • $78,804 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 376 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Olsen Owen & Co., LLC

    0 Hwy 90 Blvd Unit 4085160, Gautier, MS 39553
    • /37

      Est $170,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Pamela Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2100 Pamela Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mariah Kinnison NextHome Simplicity

  • /52

    $370,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft

    4925 Forestwood Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    DEEP WATER ACCESS - PIER - JUST UNDER 2 ACRES! If you've been looking for a waterfront property with space, privacy, and the chance to make it your own—this is it. Located in Gautier, this property offers deep water access with a pier and dock already in place. With access to Sioux Bayou and the Pascagoula River, you have the potential to create your own boating and fishing setup. The water is

    Katherine Sutton Weichert Realtors Gulf Properties

    4925 Forestwood Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /29

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5080 Gautier Vancleave Rd, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Duncan Noble Noble Realty Company

    5080 Gautier Vancleave Rd, Gautier, MS 39553
    • /19

      Est $133,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      2449 Northbrook Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2449 Northbrook Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Kay Ramm Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Pascag

  • /2

    $228,000

    $67K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.1 Acres
    • $73,548 per Acre

    0 Swetman Beach Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    Owner wants OFFERS GENERATED on this property.....JUST REDUCED.....The great thing about this property is the quiet non traffic setting.............................................Next is the magnificent unobstructed Panoramic Views this property offers over the entire North, South, and West sides of the Gulf of Mexico and the property's wrap around bayou views. Property is being sold as two

    Mike Fearn Fearn Property Specialists, LLC

    0 Swetman Beach Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /5

    $25,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    0 Sand Pine Cove Unit 4124118, Gautier, MS 39553

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Hensley Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-Gautier

    0 Sand Pine Cove Unit 4124118, Gautier, MS 39553
    • /29

      Est $178,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      2852 W Park Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2852 W Park Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

• /7

    $215,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    3313 Neptune Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    This Quaint home is located in a tree lined area of quiet Gautier, MS. The home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. The vaulted ceiling in the living room makes the home feel spacious and even has a fireplace for those cozy nights. The circular driveway leading to a two car garage has plenty of room for parking. The back yard is fenced too. The unique subdivision offers a pool and boat dock