8,950

Gautier, MS Homes

Section Image
  • /13

    $244,900

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft

    8105 Exchange St, Gautier, MS 39553

    ;ESS THAN 30 DAYS FROM COMPLETION BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION 3 BEDROOM 2 BATH 2 CAR GARAGE. HOME IS AT SHEETROCK STATGE, COLORS COULD STILL BE CHOOSEN.Step into modern comfort and timeless style with this beautifully designed brand new 3 bedroom 2 bath home featuring an all brick exterior . The open concept living area flows seamlessly into a stunning kitchen complete with spacious island,

    Meg Dengler Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    8105 Exchange St, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /21

    $88,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5080 Gautier Vancleave Rd Unit C11, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carl Watson Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    5080 Gautier Vancleave Rd Unit C11, Gautier, MS 39553
    • /32

      Est $206,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      2329 Westgate Pkwy, Gautier, MS 39553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2329 Westgate Pkwy, Gautier, MS 39553

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Betty Cobb Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-Gautier

  • /21

    $369,990

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft

    6305 Annie Cove, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    Brand NEW home! Outfit the main-level secondary bedrooms to fit your lifestyle. The kitchen island overlooks the sprawling open-concept great room. Unwind in the spacious primary suite. Upstairs, the bedroom and loft provide guests with a private retreat. The Enclave at Palmetto Pointe is minutes from beaches, casinos, and more than 200 local shops, galleries and restaurants in downtown Ocean

    Bryan Sumner Meritage Homes of Mississippi, Inc.

    6305 Annie Cove, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /35

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    5801 Julie Ln, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,541

    Last Listing Agent Ashlegh Wine Kral Realty

    5801 Julie Ln, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
    • /18

      Est $160,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      2417 Heritage Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2417 Heritage Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marenda Harper Harper Realty, LLC.

  • /6

    $245,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    Tbd Shirley Dr Unit Lot 2, Gautier, MS 39553

    Beautiful new construction offering 3- bedrooms and 2 baths with classic, open- concept layout designed for everyday living. This home feature durable LVP flooring, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances-bringing together comfort and functionality. Enjoy a spacious living area, high ceilings, and thoughtfully selected modern finishes throughout. The open design creates a light,

    Elvin Alvarado eAgent United

    Tbd Shirley Dr Unit Lot 2, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /11

    $89,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2652 Windward Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,669

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Brown Capstone Realty, LLC

    2652 Windward Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
    • /21

      Est $173,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      2413 Heritage Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2413 Heritage Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

• /2

    $270,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft

    3303 Neptune Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    STUNNING NEW CONSTRUCTION IN A PRIME LOCATION! Welcome home to modern comfort and quality craftsmanship! This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath new construction offers 1,625 sq ft of thoughtfully planned living space, built by a trusted local builder known for exceptional attention to detail. Step inside to high ceilings and a modern open layout featuring durable LVP flooring, elegant quartz

    Elvin Alvarado eAgent United

    3303 Neptune Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /9

    $34,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    0 Forrest Preserve Cir Unit 4145770, Gautier, MS 39553

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $232,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sammy Abbey Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    0 Forrest Preserve Cir Unit 4145770, Gautier, MS 39553
    • /17

      Est $171,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      2404 Westgate Pkwy, Gautier, MS 39553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2404 Westgate Pkwy, Gautier, MS 39553

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Shows Real Estate Aces

  • /2

    $292,500

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    Tbd Holly Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    MODERN NEW CONSTRUCTION WITH CUSTOM TOUCHES!!! This beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath, 2-car garage new construction home is offering stylish living with an affordable price. Featuring 9-foot ceilings, a split open-concept floor plan and modern finishes throughout; this home is perfect for both everyday comfort and entertaining. Enjoy the charm of the front and back porches, the warmth of

    Elvin Alvarado eAgent United

    Tbd Holly Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /33

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1772 Granhurst St, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marenda Harper Harper Realty, LLC.

    1772 Granhurst St, Gautier, MS 39553
    • /28

      Est $200,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      2416 Farmington Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2416 Farmington Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Redmon Compass

  • /5

    $235,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    1705 Stillwater Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    Welcome to this stunning new construction in beautiful Hickory Hills Estates! Perfectly situated north of I-10, this thoughtfully designed residence offers both convenience and comfort, just minutes from Ingalls, Chevron, The Sound Amphitheater, and a variety of shopping, dining, and everyday amenities. Set on a spacious 0.23-acre corner lot, this Modern Craftsman beauty features an open,

    Mariela Goodman Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    1705 Stillwater Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /20

    $64,444 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    0 Seacrest Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $222,221 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Messer eAgent Atlas

    0 Seacrest Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
    • /8

      Est $182,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Wesleyan St, Gautier, MS 39553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1405 Wesleyan St, Gautier, MS 39553

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Connie Sajwaj Beach View Real Estate

  • /2

    $269,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft

    3711 Jo Beth Terrace, Gautier, MS 39553

    STUNNING NEW CONSTRUCTION IN A PRIME LOCATION!Welcome home to modern comfort and quality craftsmanship! This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath new construction offers 1,625 sq ft of thoughtfully planned living space, built by a trusted local builder known for exceptional attention to detail.Step inside to high ceilings and a modern open layout featuring durable LVP flooring, elegant

    Yari Garcia eAgent United

    3711 Jo Beth Terrace, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /16

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    00 Martin Bluff Rd, Gautier, MS 39553

    • Land
    • 1.49 Acres
    • $46,980 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 592 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Duncan Noble Noble Realty Company

    00 Martin Bluff Rd, Gautier, MS 39553
    • /30

      Est $221,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Robert Hiram Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2301 Robert Hiram Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lazaro Rovira Rovira Team Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $265,000

    $55K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft

    3517 Raintree Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    Welcome to your dream home! This beautiful smart home is renovated brick house features 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 modern bathrooms. making it perfect for families or those who love to entertain. Enjoy the peace of mind that comes with a new roof and a new A/C system ensuring comfort year-around. House The interior boasts brand new floors, fresh paint and new appliances, ready for you to add your

    Charo Velez De Villa Sunset Mississippi Realty, LLC

    3517 Raintree Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /5

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6101 Allen Rd, Gautier, MS 39565

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $399,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,380

    Last Listing Agent Anne Warren Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    6101 Allen Rd, Gautier, MS 39565
    • /28

      Est $155,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      3629 Suter Rd, Gautier, MS 39553

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3629 Suter Rd, Gautier, MS 39553

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Candice Anzelde Keller Williams

  • /32

    $250,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    3415 Raintree Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    Beautiful new construction offering the perfect blend of modern style and everyday comfort! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features an open-concept layout with high ceilings, luxury vinyl plank flooring, quartz countertops, semi-custom cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a spacious kitchen designed for entertaining. The living area is highlighted by modern finishes and a sleek electric

    Elvin Alvarado eAgent United

    3415 Raintree Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /27

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3808 Acadian Village Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,988

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Pickard Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    3808 Acadian Village Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
    • /10

      Est $95,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      3628 Suter Rd, Gautier, MS 39553

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3628 Suter Rd, Gautier, MS 39553

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Candice Anzelde Keller Williams

  • /6

    $240,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft

    1824 Barracuda Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    ELEGANT NEW CONSTRUCTION WITH CUSTOM DETAILS! Welcome to this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home, blending modern style with affordable living. Featuring a spacious open-concept floor plan this home offers the perfect balance of comfort and functionality for everyday living and entertaining. This home offers refined details like trey ceilings and high-quality vinyl plank flooring

    Amanda Wallace Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-Gautier

    1824 Barracuda Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /35

    $184,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2901 Fairview Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,111

    Last Listing Agent Shammah Beach Selling Southern

    2901 Fairview Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
    • /22

      Est $202,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      3265 Stonegate Cir, Gautier, MS 39553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3265 Stonegate Cir, Gautier, MS 39553

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Chennault Expect Realty

  • /5

    $260,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    1706 Stockton Cir, Gautier, MS 39553

    MODERN NEW CONSTRUCTION WITH CUSTOM TOUCHES!!!This beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath new construction home is offering stylish living with an affordable price. Featuring 9-foot ceilings, a split open-concept floor plan and modern finishes throughout; this home is perfect for both everyday comfort and entertaining. Enjoy the charm of the front and back porches, the warmth of the electric

    Elvin Alvarado eAgent United

    1706 Stockton Cir, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /4

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1925 Prince George Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,431

    Last Listing Agent Mesha Dock Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Preferred Properties

    1925 Prince George Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
    • /43

      Est $223,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      3222 Stonegate Cir, Gautier, MS 39553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3222 Stonegate Cir, Gautier, MS 39553

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mellissa Fraiser eAgent Atlas

  • /6

    $270,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft

    3411 Raintree Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    A PERFECT BLEND OF STYLE AND LOCATION!!! Modern charm meets everyday comfort in this beautifully crafted 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring an open concept layout, stylish finishes, and a spacious 2 car garage. Enjoy high ceilings luxury vinyl flooring, designer touches and a bright airy feel throughout. The kitchen offers stone countertops, stainless steel appliances, and plenty of space to

    Elvin Alvarado eAgent United

    3411 Raintree Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /76

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4205 Cobblestone Ln, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,721

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Wade Weichert Rltrs-Gulf Properties

    4205 Cobblestone Ln, Gautier, MS 39553
    • /20

      Est $202,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      3234 Stonegate Cir, Gautier, MS 39553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3234 Stonegate Cir, Gautier, MS 39553

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chester Harvey Chester Harvey, REALTORS

  • /4

    $255,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    Tbd Parkview Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    Brand-new construction designed for modern living!! This beautifully crafted home features spacious 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, open concept floor plan, a stunning kitchen with stainless steel appliances and quartz countertops; LVP flooring throughout and an inviting layout that offers both comfort and style. Located in a great area near a golf course, entertainment and close to I-10 for your

    Elvin Alvarado eAgent United

    Tbd Parkview Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /2

    $17,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    0 Dailey Rd Unit 4125859, Gautier, MS 39553

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $23,649 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yari Garcia eAgent United

    0 Dailey Rd Unit 4125859, Gautier, MS 39553
    • /21

      Est $204,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      3258 Stonegate Cir, Gautier, MS 39553