$2,500,000
5270 High Ridge Rd, Gearhart, OR 97138
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 4,806 Sq Ft
- Built 2001
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Below List Price
- $520/SF
- 187 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $2,510,222
Last Listing Agent Barbara Maltman Windermere Realty Trust
$2,500,000
5270 High Ridge Rd, Gearhart, OR 97138
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $2,510,222
Last Listing Agent Barbara Maltman Windermere Realty Trust
$760,000
196 Dylan Ct, Seaside, OR 97138
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $772,052
Last Listing Agent Barbara Maltman Windermere Realty Trust
$1,057,000
642 Meadow Ln, Seaside, OR 97138
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,037,234
Last Listing Agent Judy Paulsen Windermere Realty Trust
$129,000
0 Salminen Rd, Gearhart, OR 97138
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lynn Brigham Windermere Realty Trust
$307,000
1146 N Marion Ave Unit 2-642, Seaside, OR 97138
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $304,355
Last Listing Agent Kristina Opsahl Where, Inc
$695,000
294 Woodland Ave, Seaside, OR 97138
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $707,231
Last Listing Agent Leigh Mortlock eXp Realty LLC
$589,000
1305 Sunrise Ridge Rd, Seaside, OR 97138
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $623,302
Last Listing Agent Kristine Israel Premiere Property Group, LLC
$1,270,000
652 Nita Ave, Seaside, OR 97138
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,325,276
Last Listing Agent Melissa Eddy Windermere Realty Trust
$50,000
0 Rd, Gearhart, OR 97138
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $254,850
Last Listing Agent Kerri Wright Omega Realty
$452,500
261 Railroad Ave, Seaside, OR 97138
Last Sold Summary